Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 17:35.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Amend Park | 5000m | 17:18.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 17:16.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:07.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 213th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 18:12.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:43.8 | 104th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 18:24.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 17:57.4 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 18:08.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 18:02.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.033 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:18.3 | 181st · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:52.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.034 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 18:41.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:22 | 126th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 19:18 | 37th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:21 | 586th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 17:12.1 | 27th · 4th on team | 125.3 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Producer Partnership | 5000m | 17:41.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 17:47.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 17:36 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:01.2 | 160th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 19:20.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 110.9 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:35.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03.8 | 104th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 18:44 | 26th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Amend Park | 5000m | 18:40.1 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 18:46.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 19:12.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:40.4 | 66th · 12th on team | 97.2 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:10.6 | 110th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:00.7 | 74th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 23:24.8 | 22nd · 6th on team | 93.6 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Amend Park | 5000m | 22:13.4 | 75th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 9:23.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.096 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 2414m | 10:11 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.080 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lockwood Elementary School | 2500m | 10:08.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Lockwood Highs School | 3218m | 13:51.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Castle Rock Park | 3218m | 15:23 | 50th · 3rd on team | — | -0.104 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 2414m | 10:27.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.064 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Eastern A Divisional | 3200m | 11:10.17 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Eastern A Divisional | 1600m | 4:59.37 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Joe Tacke Invitational Meet | 1600m | 5:09.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Joe Tacke Invitational Meet | 3200m | 11:36.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-05-06 | MC John Polich Invite | 1600m | 5:03.12 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | MC John Polich Invite | 3200m | 11:05.75 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 3200m | 11:09.79 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.62 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.72 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Laurel Iron Horse | 1600m | 5:14.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Billings Invite | 3200m | 11:07.46 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Billings Invite | 1600m | 5:22.07 | 38th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Railyard Trials | 1600m | 5:27.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Railyard Trials | 3200m | 11:31.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Laurel Opener | 3200m | 11:48.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Laurel Opener | 1600m | 5:33.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.022 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 3200m | 11:56.52 | 20th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 1600m | 5:05.32 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Joe Tacke Invitational | 3200m | 11:29.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 3200m | 10:59.77 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 1600m | 5:01.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 3200m | 10:51.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.75 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Laurel Iron Horse | 800m | 2:21.55 | 9th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Billings Invite | 3200m | 11:11.92 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Fergus Invite | 3200m | 11:33.45 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Laurel Opener | 3200m | 11:23.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 3200m | 10:58.59 | 16th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 1600m | 5:10.25 | 26th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Park High Class A Meet | 1600m | 5:21.49 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.005 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Park High Class A Meet | 3200m | 11:16.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | 3200m | 11:31.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.74 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | John Tomich Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 3200m | 11:21.55 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Laurel Iron Horse | 3200m | 11:53.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | 1600m | 6:05.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | 1600m | 6:13 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | Laurel MS Class A Track Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Laurel MS Class A Track Meet | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.022 |