Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Region 6 Championships | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 6 Championships | 300mh | 43.68 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 6 Championships | 300mh | 43.97 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 6 Championships | 110mh | 17.67 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Sentinel Twilight | 110mh | 17.95 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | lj | 16-10.25 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 110mh | 17.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 300mh | 46.75 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | lj | 16-0.75 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | lj | 16-0.75 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 300mh | 49.56 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 110mh | 18.25 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | 2023 Phoenix Invitational | 110mh | 18.87 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Taylorsville Invitational | lj | 16-09.25 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Taylorsville Invitational | 300mh | 44.71 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Taylorsville Invitational | 110mh | 18.54 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Salt Lake Classic | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Salt Lake Classic | 110mh | 20.57 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Salt Lake Classic | 300mh | 47.68 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 300mh | 44.05 | 29th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 6 Championships | lj | 16-07.50 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 6 Championships | 300mh | 45.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 6 Championships | 300mh | 43.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 6 Championships | 110mh | 19.76 | 24th · 5th on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | +3.3% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 44.77 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational | 110mh | 17.98 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Tiger Trials | lj | DNS | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Tiger Trials | 300mh | 45.06 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 110mh | 18.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 300mh | 46.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Colt Bolt Invitational | lj | 15' 11 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Colt Bolt Invitational | 110mh | 17.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Colt Bolt Invitational | 300mh | 47.73 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Taylorsville Invitational | lj | FOUL | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Taylorsville Invitational | 110mh | 17.94 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Copper Hills Invitational | lj | 16-09.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Copper Hills Invitational | 110mh | 18.21 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Copper Hills Invitational | 300mh | 46.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Herriman Invitational | lj | 16-09.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Herriman Invitational | 300mh | 48.54 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Herriman Invitational | 110mh | 19.27 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Riverton Invitational | 100m | 12.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Riverton Invitational | 300mh | 48.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Riverton Invitational | 110mh | 21.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | Region VI Championships | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2021-05-13 | Region VI Championships | 200m | 24.91 | 21st · 5th on team | — | +2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Herriman Twilight | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Herriman Twilight | 200m | 25.09 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Region VI JV Championships | 100m | 12.04 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Region VI JV Championships | 200m | 25.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Deseret Peak Invitational | lj | 16-04.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 100m | 13.01 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 200m | 26.02 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Grizzly Invitational | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Grizzly Invitational | 100m | 12.66 | 59th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2021-04-10 | Taylorsville Invitational | 100m | 12.54 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2021-04-10 | Taylorsville Invitational | 200m | 25.18 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Canyons Track & Field Challenge | 200m | 26.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Canyons Track & Field Challenge | 100m | 12.7 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2021-03-24 | Murray, Highland @ Hillcrest | 200m | 26.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Murray, Highland @ Hillcrest | 100m | 12.34 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Early Bird Invitational | 200m | 26.44 | 54th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Early Bird Invitational | 100m | 12.62 | 58th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |