Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 14:34.8 | 133rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.016 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Delavan Jr-Sr High School | 3218m | 14:33.5 | 61st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 14:31.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | AAU Central District Qualifier #1 | 100mh | 16.67 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-06-14 | AAU Central District Qualifier #1 | 400mh | 1:08.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-14 | AAU Central District Qualifier #1 | 200m | 28.27 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-06-06 | 2026 MVTC C. W. Riley Track Meet Invitational | 400m | 1:02.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-06 | 2026 MVTC C. W. Riley Track Meet Invitational | 200m | 27.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-06-06 | 2026 MVTC C. W. Riley Track Meet Invitational | 100mh | 18.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 48.2 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.34 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-14 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #08 Tremont | 300mh | 47.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-14 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #08 Tremont | 100mh | 15.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | PORTA Last Chance Qualifier | 400m | 1:01.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | PORTA Last Chance Qualifier | 100mh | 17.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Prairieland Conference | 300mh | 49.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Prairieland Conference | 100mh | 17.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-05 | BPC Girls Invite | 300mh | 49.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | BPC Girls Invite | 100mh | 18.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Fulton County Championships @ Farmington | 100mh | 16.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Macomb Bomber Invitational 2026 | 100mh | 19.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Lewistown John Levingston Invite | 400m | 1:03.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Lewistown John Levingston Invite | 100mh | 17.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026 Lee Calhoun HS Invitational | 400m | 1:05.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026 Lee Calhoun HS Invitational | 100mh | 17.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | South Fulton HS T&F Invite 2026 | 200m | 27.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | South Fulton HS T&F Invite 2026 | 100mh | 21.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | 2026 Illinois Top Times Championships | 400m | 1:02.88 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | 2026 Illinois Top Times Championships | 60mh | 10.03 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Titan Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:03.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Titan Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 10.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-03-09 | 3rd Annual RW Cougars Indoor Exhibition | 60mh | 10.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-03-09 | 3rd Annual RW Cougars Indoor Exhibition | 200m | 28.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | RIHS Indoor Invite | 60mh | 10.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 49.43 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-22 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.49 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-15 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #08 Lewistown | 300mh | 49.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #08 Lewistown | 100mh | 16.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | PORTA Last Chance Qualifier | 200m | 27.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Prairieland Conference Championships | 100mh | 17.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-06 | BPC Invite 2025 (Girls Only) | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | BPC Invite 2025 (Girls Only) | 300mh | 48.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | BPC Invite 2025 (Girls Only) | 100mh | 17.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 West Hancock Titan Relays Invitational | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 West Hancock Titan Relays Invitational | 300mh | 51.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 West Hancock Titan Relays Invitational | 100mh | 17.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Fulton County Championships @ Lewistown (host: Canton) | 300mh | 50.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Fulton County Championships @ Lewistown (host: Canton) | 100mh | 17.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Vs SF,WH,Mer,Vir,Porta,BW,Gfield | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Vs SF,WH,Mer,Vir,Porta,BW,Gfield | 100mh | 17.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Vs SF,WH,Mer,Vir,Porta,BW,Gfield | 400m | 1:02.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | CSE Invitational | 400m | 1:02.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | CSE Invitational | 100mh | 19.88 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lewistown LVC Fresh-Soph Invite | 300mh | 49.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lewistown LVC Fresh-Soph Invite | 100mh | 17.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Lee Calhoun HS Invitational | 300mh | 49.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Lee Calhoun HS Invitational | 100mh | 18.72 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-04-07 | BPC Track Meet #2 | 400m | 1:05.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-07 | BPC Track Meet #2 | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | 2025 Illinois Top Times Championships | 60mh | 9.87 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | 2025 Illinois Top Times Championships | 60mh | 10.01 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.21 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-18 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:02.12 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #8 Tremont | 300mh | 57.89 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #8 Tremont | 100mh | 16.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #8 Tremont | 400m | 1:02.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | PORTA Last Chance Meet | 200m | 28.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-06 | PORTA Last Chance Meet | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Prairieland Conference Invitational | 100mh | 17.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Prairieland Conference Invitational | 300mh | 49.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Prairieland Conference Invitational | 200m | 27.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | BPC Girls Invite 2024 | 400m | 1:03.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-30 | BPC Girls Invite 2024 | 300mh | 50.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Fulton County Track Meet (@Canton, RainDate 4/24) | 200m | 28.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Fulton County Track Meet (@Canton, RainDate 4/24) | 300mh | 50.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Fulton County Track Meet (@Canton, RainDate 4/24) | 100mh | 18.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-12 | CSE Invitational | 300mh | 55.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Lee Calhoun HS Invitational | 100mh | 18.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Lee Calhoun HS Invitational | 400m | 1:02.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Havana, IW, IB, SF, PORTA, Greenview | 100mh | 18.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Havana, IW, IB, SF, PORTA, Greenview | 400m | 1:02.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 2A State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:03.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 2A - Sectional 10 @ Bushnell-Prairie City | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 2A - Sectional 10 @ Bushnell-Prairie City | 400m | 1:06.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-06 | IESA 2A - Sectional 10 @ Bushnell-Prairie City | 100mh | 18.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Fulton County JH Meet | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Fulton County JH Meet | 400m | 1:08.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Fulton County JH Meet | 100mh | 18.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Little Prairieland JH Track Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Little Prairieland JH Track Meet | 100mh | 18.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Little Prairieland JH Track Meet | 400m | 1:06.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | BIG 5 Conference | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-24 | BIG 5 Conference | 400m | 1:07.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | BIG 5 Conference | 100mh | 18.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Farmington JH Invite | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Farmington JH Invite | 200m | 31.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Farmington JH Invite | 100mh | 19.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | hj | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | 200m | 29.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | 100mh | 18.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-27 | Rushville/Beardstown/Canton/South Fulton | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-27 | Rushville/Beardstown/Canton/South Fulton | 200m | 29.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-27 | Rushville/Beardstown/Canton/South Fulton | 100mh | 19.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Havana/South Fulton/Brown County/Midwest Central | 100mh | 18.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Havana/South Fulton/Brown County/Midwest Central | 200m | 29.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-02 | Junior High Fulton County Track Meet | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Junior High Fulton County Track Meet | 800m | 3:01.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Junior High Fulton County Track Meet | 200m | 30.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Little Prairieland Conference Meet | 200m | 30.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Little Prairieland Conference Meet | 800m | 2:57.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-25 | BIG 5 Conference | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-25 | BIG 5 Conference | 400m | 1:12.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | BIG 5 Conference | 100m | 14.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-21 | JH Lewistown Invitational | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-21 | JH Lewistown Invitational | 200m | 30.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Havana/SF/Rushville/Virginia | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Havana/SF/Rushville/Virginia | 800m | 2:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Havana/SF/Rushville/Virginia | 100m | 14.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-11 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-11 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | 800m | 2:52.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | 100m | 14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | 7th Gr. (St. A., Macomb, SF, Brown County) | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-04 | 7th Gr. (St. A., Macomb, SF, Brown County) | 200m | 30.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | 7th Gr. (St. A., Macomb, SF, Brown County) | 1600m | 6:25.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-28 | Rushville/Beardstown/Canton/South Fulton | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-03-28 | Rushville/Beardstown/Canton/South Fulton | 100m | 14.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-28 | Rushville/Beardstown/Canton/South Fulton | 800m | 2:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-15 | Havana/South Fulton/Virginia Jr. High Meet | 1600m | 6:19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.023 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Havana/South Fulton/Virginia Jr. High Meet | 200m | 32.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |