Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 17:23.7 | 23rd · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-10-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:20 | 76th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.001 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 17:31.05 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-09-27 | St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 17:30.3 | 71st · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 17:13.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 115.9 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 17:58.4 | 68th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Lake Land College | 4828m | 17:52.5 | 87th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.026 | |
| 2024-10-26 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 16:50.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:13.1 | 71st · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Wimple Park | 4828m | 17:38.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Lake Land College | 4828m | 17:27.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 18:51.2 | 45th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.104 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 17:05.1 | 56th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 17:42.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 17:21.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Clinton High School | 4828m | 16:28.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | South Shores Park | 4828m | 17:05.1 | 37th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Tabor Park | 4828m | 16:46.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 17:04.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Loveless Park | 4828m | 16:45.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 18:20.9 | 26th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 17:09.6 | 57th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 17:38.7 | 28th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Clinton High School | 4828m | 17:45.1 | 34th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-13 | Clinton High School | 4828m | 18:47.7 | 25th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-10-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 160th · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Furrow Farm | 4828m | 19:34.5 | 59th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.104 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 18:10.4 | 88th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Wimple Park | 4828m | 19:11.4 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | General Dacey Trail | 4988m | 18:56.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 18:32 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Clinton High School | 4828m | 17:54.1 | 28th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 12:05.6 | 58th · 2nd on team | 136.7 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 3200m | 12:00 | 6th · 2nd on team | 135.7 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Detweiller Park | 3379m | 12:20.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 142.1 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-22 | Tri-County Invitational | 800m | 2:15.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Shelbyville Home Meet 2 | 400m | 56.51 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #10 Bethany (Okaw Valley) | 800m | 2:08.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Shelbyville Boys Open | 800m | 2:08.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Fresh-Soph Invite | 800m | 2:11.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Fresh-Soph Invite | 400m | 54.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 Spartan Classic | 800m | 2:07.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 Spartan Classic | 400m | 56.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Coach Cork Invitational | 800m | 2:10.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-16 | 2024 Tri-County Meet | 800m | 2:09.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Monticello Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:11.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Vandalia Quad w/ Greenville, Litchfield, Shelbyville | 400m | 55.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Rams HS meet #1 | 400m | 56.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Rantoul Invite | 800m | 2:09.47 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | 2024 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:10.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Charleston HS Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:12.26 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | 2024 Knight Boys Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:15.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:15.04 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #10 Tuscola | 800m | 2:11.54 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-09 | CIC Boys Conference Track Meet @ Sullivan | 800m | 2:09.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-01 | Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invite | 800m | 2:13.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Spartan Classic | 400m | 57.38 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Spartan Classic | 800m | 2:09.41 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Monticello Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:13.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | SHS Home Meet vs. CAM, St. T, Sullivan | 1600m | 5:44.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | SHS Home vs. Taylorville, CHBC, Patoka, Brownstown/St. Elmo | 400m | 58.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Rantoul Invite | 800m | 2:16.08 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Rantoul Invite | 400m | 59.89 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-03-04 | EIU HS Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:18.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-24 | Knights Boys Indoor Invitational | 400m | 59.46 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-24 | Knights Boys Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:17.05 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | IESA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:08.35 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-21 | IESA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:16.47 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Shelbyville Moulton | pv | 8-03.00 | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Shelbyville Moulton | 800m | 2:15.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Shelbyville Moulton | 1600m | 5:01.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Okaw Valley Middle School Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Okaw Valley Middle School Meet | 1600m | 5:10.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Okaw Valley Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:20.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Sullivan Middle School Meet 04/25/22 | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Sullivan Middle School Meet 04/25/22 | 800m | 2:24.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Sullivan Middle School Meet 04/25/22 | 1600m | 5:17.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-19 | St. Anthony Invite | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-19 | St. Anthony Invite | 800m | 2:22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-19 | St. Anthony Invite | 1600m | 5:14.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Rochester JH Invitational | pv | 6-0 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Rochester JH Invitational | 800m | 2:18.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Rochester JH Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Junior High Shelby County Invite | pv | 1.98m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Junior High Shelby County Invite | 800m | 2:24.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Junior High Shelby County Invite | 1600m | 5:26.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-28 | Moulton Home Meet #2 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-28 | Moulton Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:29.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-10 | Moulton JH Home Meet #6* | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Moulton JH Home Meet #6* | 800m | 2:22.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Moulton JH Home #5 | discus | 41-11 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Moulton JH Home #5 | shot | DQ | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Moulton JH Home #4 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Moulton JH Home #4 | 1600m | 5:45.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Moulton JH Home #4 | 800m | 2:32.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-12 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run 7th Grade | 5:41.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |