Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.05 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.28 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.19 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-26 | UMASS Ken OBrien Pre-Conference | 200m | 24.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-26 | UMASS Ken OBrien Pre-Conference | 100m | 12.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Merrimack Alumni Carnival | 100m | 12.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Merrimack Alumni Carnival | 200m | 24.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Skyhawk Invitational (outdoor) | 200m | 24.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Skyhawk Invitational (outdoor) | 100m | 12.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Black & Gold Invite | 100m | 12.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Black & Gold Invite | 200m | 25.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-03-21 | UCF Black and Gold Invite | 100m | 12.16 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | UCF Black and Gold Invite | 200m | 24.71 | 49th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 60m | 7.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 200m | 24.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 200m | 24.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-23 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 60m | 7.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 200m | 24.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 200m | 24.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 200m | 24.84 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 60m | 7.79 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 60m | 7.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 60m | 7.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 200m | 25.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 60m | 7.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 60m | 7.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 200m | 25.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-01-31 | The Reggie Open - By BAA | 60m | 7.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-31 | The Reggie Open - By BAA | 60m | 7.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 7.71 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 25.13 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 60m | 7.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 200m | 25.85 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 60m | 7.77 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 200m | 25.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 60m | 7.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | Northeast Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-05 | Northeast Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Northeast Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | 100m | 12.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-14 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 100m | 12.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 200m | 25.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 200m | 25.22 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 100m | 12.31 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | UCF Knights Invitational | 200m | 25.55 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-03-23 | UCF Knights Invitational | 100m | 12.62 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | New England NEICAAA Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.92 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-03-02 | New England NEICAAA Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-19 | 2024 Northeast Conference Championships | 60m | 7.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-19 | 2024 Northeast Conference Championships | 200m | 25.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-19 | 2024 Northeast Conference Championships | 200m | 25.15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2024-02-19 | 2024 Northeast Conference Championships | 60m | 7.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 200m | 25.31 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 60m | 7.87 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | BU Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invitational | 60m | 7.83 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | BU Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invitational | 200m | 25.25 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 7.92 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60m | 7.89 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 25.78 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-01-20 | The URI Invitational | 60m | 7.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-01-20 | The URI Invitational | 60m | 7.88 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 60m | 7.93 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 200m | 25.87 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | 60m | 7.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | 60m | 7.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | 200m | 25.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Suffolk Relays | 60m | 7.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Suffolk Relays | 60m | 7.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.19 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.58 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-07 | NEC Championship | 100m | 12.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | NEC Championship | 200m | 24.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | NEC Championship | 100m | 12.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Skyhawk Invitational | 100m | 12.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational | 200m | 25.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational | 100m | 12.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 200m | 25.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 100m | 12.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Merrimack College Track Carnival | 200m | 25.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Merrimack College Track Carnival | 100m | 12.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Black and Gold Invitational | 200m | 26.27 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Black and Gold Invitational | 100m | 12.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-26 | UMass-Lowell Invitational | 200m | 26.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-03-26 | UMass-Lowell Invitational | 100m | 12.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2023-02-20 | NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.2 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-20 | NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.99 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 60m | 8.05 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 200m | 25.63 | 78th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 8.04 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-03 | NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.9 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 26.67 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 8.16 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-21 | URI Invitational | 60m | 8.03 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-21 | URI Invitational | 200m | 26.72 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Brandeis Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 60m | 8.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Brandeis Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 200m | 27.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Brandeis Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 60m | 8.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Beacon Invitational | 200m | 26.27 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Beacon Invitational | 60m | 8.1 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Suffolk Relays | 60m | 8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Suffolk Relays | 60m | 8.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Suffolk Relays | 200m | 26.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-09 | Merrimack Track Carnival | 100m | 12.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-03 | UMASS Invitational | 200m | 27.08 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-03 | UMASS Invitational | 100m | 12.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Bears Invitational | 100m | 13.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2022-02-21 | NEC Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.96 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-21 | NEC Indoor Championships | 200m | 26.58 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Middlebury Field & Track Meet | 60m | 8.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Middlebury Field & Track Meet | 60m | 8.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Middlebury Field & Track Meet | 200m | 27.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | 55m | 7.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | 55m | 7.67 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | 200m | 27.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Coaches Tribute Meet | 200m | 28.17 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Coaches Tribute Meet | 60m | 8.06 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-12-04 | BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 60m | 8.05 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 200m | 26.18 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.98 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-05-02 | Northeast Conference Championship | 100m | 12.7 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-04-23 | The Merrimack Track & Field Carnival | 100m | 12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | The Merrimack Track & Field Carnival | 200m | 26.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack | 200m | 26.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack | 100m | 13.02 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2021-03-13 | Bryant U vs Long Island, Merrimack Meet | 200m | 27.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | All-State Championship | 55m | 7.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-22 | All-State Championship | 55m | 7.43 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-02-13 | MIAA D2 Championship | 55m | 7.43 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-26 | MSTCA Coaches Invite Large Schools | 55m | 7.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Meters Finals | 7.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Meters Finals | 7.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2020-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2020-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries | 7.63 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-27 | Holiday Challenge | 55m | 7.65 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-27 | Holiday Challenge | 55m | 7.6 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 12.96 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | SSP Twilight Invitational | 100m | 12.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational | 100m | 12.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-18 | SSP Twilight Invitational | 200m | 27.86 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-18 | South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational | 200m | 27.86 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 200m | 27.46 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 100m | 13.29 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-15 | MIAA Division 2 Championship | 55m | 7.69 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-02-10 | Last Chance to Qualify Meet | 55m | 7.74 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-02-10 | Last Chance to Qualify Meet | 55m | 7.72 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-01-26 | MSTCA INVITE Large | 55m | 7.74 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-12-28 | Boston Holiday Challenge | 55m | 7.69 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.57 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2018-05-19 | South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.54 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2018-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 7.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Finals | 16.04 | 19th · 5th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2018-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 13.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large | 100m | 13.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large | 100m | 13.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-02-17 | MIAA Division 2 Championship | 55m | 7.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-07 | Br v. NB | 55m | 8.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | South Shore Principal's | 100m | 13.86 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-20 | South Shore Principal's | 100m | 13.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Finals | 14.08 | 10th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |