Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 17:08.3 | 71st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Scripps Park | 4828m | 16:48 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Cherry Hills Church | 4828m | 20:52.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-20 | Emiquon Nature Preserve | 4828m | 17:13.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Liberty HS XC Course | 4828m | 17:43.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Scripps Park | 4779m | 17:08.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 18:09.83 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Scripps Park | 4828m | 18:26.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Rochester Community Park | 4828m | 18:27.9 | 67th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 19:20.3 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Scripps Park | 4828m | 18:24 | 36th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Cherry Hills Church | 4828m | 21:42 | 5th · 4th on team | 96.1 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-21 | Emiquon Nature Preserve | 4828m | 19:20.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Liberty HS XC Course | 4828m | 20:29.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Pittsfield Lake | 4828m | 20:20.25 | 14th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 20:17.2 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Scripps Park | 4828m | 21:39 | 31st · 3rd on team | 93.5 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Rochester Community Park | 4828m | 19:40.1 | 87th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Orchard Hill Farm | 4828m | 23:03 | 14th · 4th on team | 97.1 | +0.102 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 12:39.6 | 139th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Liberty HS XC Course | 3218m | 12:54 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Porta Jr Sr High School | 3218m | 13:37.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Schuy-Rush Park | 3379m | 13:20.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Rochester Community Park | 3218m | 12:18.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Orchard Hill Farm | 3218m | 13:59.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.153 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-11 | Porta Jr Sr High School | 2735m | 13:16.8 | 31st · 1st on team | 106.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #09 Rushville (R.-Industry) | 800m | 2:16.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | 5/11 Boys Only Late Meet | 1600m | 5:28.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-08 | West Central Conference Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 11:49.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | West Central Conference Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:17.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2026-05-04 | Tiger Relays | hj | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3rd Annual Don Williams Invite | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3rd Annual Don Williams Invite | 800m | 2:20.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Senior Night (IW,ISD,NB,Mer,BC,S-Luth,BW) | hj | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Senior Night (IW,ISD,NB,Mer,BC,S-Luth,BW) | 1600m | 5:18.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Rob Garcia Invitational | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Rob Garcia Invitational | 800m | 2:26.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Vs (ISD,SF,WH,Mer,Vir,PORTA,Barry) | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Vs (ISD,SF,WH,Mer,Vir,PORTA,Barry) | 3200m | 12:08.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Central Invitational | 800m | 2:21.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Lewistown John Levingston Invite | 800m | 2:17.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Lewistown John Levingston Invite | 1600m | 5:31.17 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Boys only (IW,BC,Vir,Routt,Hav) | 1600m | 5:47.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-23 | West Central Indoor T&F Conference Championship 2026 | 1600m | 5:35.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #08 Metamora | 1600m | 5:21.97 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 West Central Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:10.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 2nd Annual Don Williams Invite | 1600m | 5:33.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Senior Night (NB,Mer,BC,Luth,BW,ISD,IW) | 800m | 2:23.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Senior Night (NB,Mer,BC,Luth,BW,ISD,IW) | 1600m | 5:31.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 2025 Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Vs SF,WH,Mer,Vir,Porta,BW,Gfield | 3200m | 12:20.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Vs SF,WH,Mer,Vir,Porta,BW,Gfield | 1600m | 5:38.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lewistown LVC Fresh-Soph Invite | 800m | 2:27.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lewistown - John Levingston Invite | 1600m | 5:28.12 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lewistown LVC Fresh-Soph Invite | 1600m | 5:35.89 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Chuck Danner Co-Ed Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.95 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | 8 schools Boy-Girl meet | 800m | 2:23.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-08 | 8 schools Boy-Girl meet | 1600m | 5:30.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Boys vs BC,Vir,Rtt,Hav,IW | 800m | 2:18.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Boys vs BC,Vir,Rtt,Hav,IW | 1600m | 5:33.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #7 Galesburg | 3200m | 12:38.97 | 19th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-03 | West Central Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:28.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Don Williams Invitational | 3200m | 13:26.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 90.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Senior Night | 1600m | 5:50.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 96.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Senior Night | 3200m | 12:32.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | 3200m | 12:24.68 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.33 | 15th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-11 | John Levingston Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | John Levingston Invitational | 3200m | 12:55.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 94.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Lewistown FS Invitational | 800m | 2:38.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | Lewistown FS Invitational | 3200m | 13:18.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 92.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Boys Only (Brown County, Virginia, Routt, Havana) | 3200m | 13:02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 93.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Boys Only (Brown County, Virginia, Routt, Havana) | 1600m | 5:55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Spoon River Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:37.52 | 17th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Spoon River Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 13:24.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 89.7 | -0.047 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Williamsville | 1600m | 5:49.63 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Williamsville | 800m | 2:30.76 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Canton Ingersoll Invitational | 800m | 2:39.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Canton Ingersoll Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/27) | 1600m | 6:00.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/27) | 800m | 2:35.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | BIG 5 Conference | 1600m | 5:59.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-24 | BIG 5 Conference | 800m | 2:37.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Coed (Pleasant Plains, Greenview, West Central, Meredosia) | 1600m | 5:58.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Coed (BC, CP, Mer, N. Greene, Payson, ISD, P. Hill/Western) | 1600m | 6:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Coed (BC, CP, Mer, N. Greene, Payson, ISD, P. Hill/Western) | 800m | 2:44.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | 800m | 2:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-10 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | 1600m | 5:54.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Schuyler Industry Invitational | 800m | 2:41.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Schuyler Industry Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Coed (Winchester, Rushville, Car. St. John's) | 1600m | 5:54.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Coed (Winchester, Rushville, Car. St. John's) | 800m | 2:42.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-03 | Coed (St. Agnes, Macomb, S. Fulton, Brown County) | 1600m | 5:59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-03 | Coed (St. Agnes, Macomb, S. Fulton, Brown County) | 800m | 2:44.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Coed (Brown County, Winchester, Rushville, OSS, Virginia, Car. St. Johns) | 800m | 2:42.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Coed (Brown County, Winchester, Rushville, OSS, Virginia, Car. St. Johns) | 1600m | 6:04.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-03-27 | Rushville/Beardstown/Canton/South Fulton | 1600m | 6:13.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | 7th Grade Beardstown Meet | 1600m | 6:03 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | 7th Grade (Payson, BC, NG, Dosh, CP) | 1600m | 6:21.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | 7th Grade (Payson, BC, NG, Dosh, CP) | 800m | 3:00.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Rushville/Beardstown/Liberty/Payson/South Fulton | 1600m | 6:24.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Schuyler Industry Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.36 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-03-28 | Rushville/Beardstown/Canton/South Fulton | 1600m | 6:55.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-03-22 | Canton, Havana, Beardstown Tri- Meet | 1600m | 6:23.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Canton, Havana, Beardstown Tri- Meet | 800m | 3:01.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-15 | 7th Grade Coed | hj | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-15 | 7th Grade Coed | 200m | 37.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-15 | 7th Grade Coed | 1600m | 7:27.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-30 | 7th Grade Coed | 1600m | 7:07.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-30 | 7th Grade Coed | 200m | 39.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-16 | 7th Grade Coed | hj | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-16 | 7th Grade Coed | 200m | 37.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |