Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-06 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship Wickham Park | 5000m | 21:13 | 82nd · 4th on team | 120.1 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | CIAC Division M Girls Championship Wickham Park | 5000m | 22:12 | 13th · 5th on team | 116.9 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | SCC Cross Country Championships East Shore Park | 5000m | 21:15 | 18th · 4th on team | 117.0 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bowdoin Park XC Classic Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:55.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +6.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Amity Duals 2023 The Fitzgerald Property | 5000m | 21:41.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | NXR Northeast & New York Regional Championships Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 23:56.6 | 46th · 4th on team | 110.4 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-04 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship Wickham Park | 5000m | 24:38 | 166th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | CIAC Division M Girls Championship Wickham Park | 5000m | 23:41 | 44th · 6th on team | 108.5 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | SCC Cross Country Championships East Shore Park | 4960m | 23:03 | 52nd · 5th on team | 107.3 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | 40th Wickham Park XC Invitational Wickham Park | 5000m | 23:25 | 64th · 6th on team | 110.4 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | SCC Division Championships Guilford Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:52.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 110.6 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Mercy/Xavier Duals Mercy High School | 4828m | 22:58.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 111.9 | +7.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | 11th Connecticut River Valley Invitational Cromwell High School | 5000m | 21:50 | 28th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | 33rd Annual Robert M. Neubauer Invitational Mark T. Sheehan High School | 5000m | 23:11.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 113.1 | +5.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Wilbur Cross Duals College Woods Park | 5000m | 23:37.3 | 13th · 5th on team | 108.2 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 3200m | 12:28.62 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -3.9% | |
| 2024-05-28 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 1600m | 5:36.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -3.9% | |
| 2024-05-21 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 5:32.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -3.1% | |
| 2024-05-21 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 12:15.07 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -3.1% | |
| 2024-05-14 | SCC Western Sectional | 1600m | 5:32.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 123.4 | -2.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | SCC Western Sectional | 3200m | 11:58.81 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -2.9% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Xavier, Mercy, West Haven, Career | 800m | 2:31.62 | 5th · 5th on team | 121.4 | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Fast Times at Ridgefield High: The 3200 | 3200m | 11:56.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Xavier, Mercy, SHA & Notre Dame @Law | 1600m | 5:34.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Hand vs Mercy / Xavier | 3200m | 12:14.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | 6th CT Distance Festival | 1mile | 5:41.32 | 45th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Spring Break Jamboree | 1600m | 5:40.15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Branford, Foran at Mercy/Xavier | 1600m | 6:18.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Branford, Foran at Mercy/Xavier | 800m | 2:37 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Xavier/Mercy, Hamden vs North Haven | 3200m | 12:17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 1600m | 5:47.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-02-03 | SCC Indoor Championships | 3200m | 12:30.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 5:50.56 | 203rd · 24th on team | 115.3 | -5.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-24 | SCC Western Sectional | 3200m | 12:49.37 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-01-24 | SCC Western Sectional | 1600m | 5:58.87 | 8th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-01-20 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 3:25.87 | 27th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 39th Yale Track Classic | 1mile | 5:50.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -4.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-02 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:47.52 | 13th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-29 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 1500m | 5:31.83 | 37th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-29 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 1mile | 5:53.02 | 36th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-21 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:36.94 | 16th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-08 | ShopRite®Nutmeg State Games 2023 | 1mile | 6:24.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-05-30 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 3200m | 12:49.55 | 18th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -3.9% | |
| 2023-05-23 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 5:52.06 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | SCC West Sectional | 1600m | 5:58.82 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-16 | SCC West Sectional | 3200m | 13:36.52 | 15th · 7th on team | 108.8 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-10 | Cheshire / Mercy / Wilbur Cross- Girls Meet | 1600m | 5:53.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Cheshire / Mercy / Wilbur Cross- Girls Meet | 800m | 2:46.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Fast Times at Ridgefield High | 3200m | 12:48.31 | 39th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Shelton Duals #1 | 3200m | 13:04.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | 5th Annual Connecticut Distance Festival | 1mile | 6:00.22 | 45th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Mercy/Xavier, Sheehan at Hand | 3200m | 13:35.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Mercy/Xavier, Sheehan at Hand | 1600m | 5:58.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Dual Meet Xavier & Mercy | 1600m | 6:08.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.2 | -2.9% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Dual Meet Xavier & Mercy | 3200m | 14:07.74 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -2.9% | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | SCC Championships | 1600m | 6:05.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-24 | SCC Western Sectional | 1600m | 6:16.94 | 12th · 6th on team | 109.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-01-21 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.56 | 35th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-09 | SCC Novice Meet | 1000m | 3:46.33 | 7th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2023-01-04 | SCC Girls Developmental #2 | 1600m | 6:28.68 | 35th · 9th on team | 105.7 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 1mile | 6:25.16 | 28th · 6th on team | 106.6 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 1500m | 6:01.76 | 30th · 7th on team | 104.7 | -4.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-09 | 2022 Nutmeg State Games | 800m | 2:54.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -3.9% | |
| 2022-07-09 | 2022 Nutmeg State Games | 1mile | 6:19.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | Down to the wire Qualifier | 800m | 2:51.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-24 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 6:02.57 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | SCC East Sectional | 1600m | 6:13.19 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | 6th CT Froshmore Championships | 800m | 2:50.36 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | The River Hawks Track Classic | 1mile | 6:23.19 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.3 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Amity-Mercy-North Haven-Xavier | 1600m | 6:14.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Middletown Outdoor T&F Frosh-Soph Invitational | 3200m | 13:19.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Wilbur Cross at Xavier and Mercy | 1600m | 6:16.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-25 | Sheehan, SHA, ND-WH at Mercy/Xavier | 1600m | 6:15.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | CT Distance Festival | 1mile | 6:25.73 | 124th · 7th on team | 108.0 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Branford v. East Haven / Xavier | 1600m | 6:20 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -1.7% | R RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Branford v. East Haven / Xavier | 3200m | 14:01.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-07 | Last Chance State Qualifier | 1600m | 6:19.19 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-06 | SCC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 6:20.28 | 19th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-27 | SCC Western Sectionals | 1600m | 6:24.28 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2022-01-22 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.5 | 44th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2022-01-15 | HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Meet | 3200m | 13:47.82 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-11 | SCC Novice Meet | 1000m | 3:43.46 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | Elm City Coaches Meet | 1600m | 6:23.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-03 | SCC Girls Developmental #2 | 1600m | 6:26.59 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-20 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 | 3200m | 14:37.24 | 20th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | SCC West Section NOVICE | 1600m | 6:23.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | CT Distance Festival | 1600m | 6:57.57 | 84th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -2.7% | |
| 2021-03-17 | Xavier & Mercy at Southington (Outdoors) | 1600m | 6:54.33 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing