Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-04 | American West Heritage Center | 5000m | 21:11.6 | 81st · 19th on team | 98.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-09-13 | American West Heritage Center | 5000m | 20:50 | 59th · 11th on team | 101.3 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:26.5 | 102nd · 5th on team | 98.6 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-16 | Green Canyon High School | 4828m | 21:16 | 39th · 23rd on team | 98.9 | +3.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Utah State University | 5000m | 19:46.7 | 38th · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:29.5 | 85th · 13th on team | 103.7 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 20:05.6 | 256th · 5th on team | 102.8 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Utah State U Course | 5000m | 21:18.4 | 49th · 5th on team | 102.1 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | MC @ GC dual | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | MC @ GC dual | 300mh | 50.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | MC @ GC dual | 100m | 13.75 | 41st · 28th on team | — | +3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | MC @ GC dual | 110mh | 21.12 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | GC & MC @ Logan | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Cache Box Track and Field Meet | hj | NM | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Ridgeline & Logan @ GC dual | hj | NM | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Ridgeline & Logan @ GC dual | 300mh | 51.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-03-23 | BR Host GC | hj | 5' | — | — | +4.6% | |
| 2023-03-16 | SV @ GC | hj | 5-2 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-03-16 | SV @ GC | 300mh | 51.08 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-03-16 | SV @ GC | 110mh | 21.77 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-03-16 | SV @ GC | 400m | 1:03.01 | 28th · 16th on team | — | +3.9% | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 110mh | 21.77 | 65th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 300mh | 48.92 | 63rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Utah Region 11 Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Region 11 JV | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Region 11 JV | 1600m | 5:42.42 | 27th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +3.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Region 11 JV | 300mh | 56.87 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Region 11 JV | 110mh | 23.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-04-28 | RHS @ GC | hj | 5-4 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-04-28 | RHS @ GC | 1600m | 5:45.6 | 9th · 5th on team | 101.7 | +3.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | RHS @ GC | 110mh | 24.23 | 11th · 6th on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-04-28 | RHS @ GC | 300mh | 53.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | MC and SV @ GC | hj | NH | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-04-21 | MC and SV @ GC | 400m | 1:08.92 | 10th · 10th on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-04-21 | MC and SV @ GC | 100m | 14.27 | 28th · 28th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | GC and Logan @ SV | 400m | 1:07.54 | 25th · 11th on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-04-14 | GC and Logan @ SV | 110mh | 24.24 | 13th · 7th on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-03-23 | Bear River @ GC | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-03-23 | Bear River @ GC | 400m | 1:02.25 | 13th · 7th on team | — | +3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Bear River @ GC | 110mh | 23.04 | 8th · 6th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Bear River @ GC | 300mh | 57.46 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Green Canyon @ Logan | hj | NH | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2022-03-14 | Green/White Meet | 100m | 14.82 | 38th · 38th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-14 | Green/White Meet | 200m | 29.04 | 38th · 38th on team | — | +3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-14 | Green/White Meet | 400m | 1:06.94 | 16th · 16th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-18 | Logan and Westside @ GC | lj | 12-06.25 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2021-03-18 | Logan and Westside @ GC | javelin | 45-08 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2021-03-18 | Logan and Westside @ GC | 100m | 16.16 | 57th · 36th on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2021-03-18 | Logan and Westside @ GC | 200m | 32.28 | 44th · 27th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-11 | Ridgeline @ GC dual | lj | 11-06 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2021-03-11 | Ridgeline @ GC dual | javelin | 40-08 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2021-03-04 | Green and White | 200m | 33.95 | 18th · 18th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-04 | Green and White | 400m | 1:13.64 | 34th · 34th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-04 | Green and White | 100m | 15.72 | 39th · 39th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |