Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 20:52.7 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 21:45.4 | 50th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.104 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 23:34.6 | 91st · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Willamina HS | 5000m | 21:07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 20:40.9 | 71st · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 22:30 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 19:34 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | McIver Park | 5000m | 18:22.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 19:17.6 | 81st · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 20:38.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 19:31 | 38th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | McIver Park | 5000m | 19:25.4 | 10th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.025 | |
| 2021-10-21 | Valley Catholic | 3000m | 11:07.2 | 46th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | McIver Park | 5000m | 19:20.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 64th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Jefferson HS | 5000m | 18:37 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.050 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Santiam Christian HS, Adair Village | 5000m | 19:41.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 19:38.9 | 45th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Cascade HS | 5000m | 19:56.9 | 36th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.073 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Molalla River State Park | 5000m | 20:31.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-10 | Marist HS | 5000m | 19:46.5 | 66th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Estacada High School | 5000m | 21:16.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 106.3 | +0.055 | |
| 2021-03-31 | Aurora Colony Museum | 5000m | 24:03 | 8th · 5th on team | 92.9 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-22 | Molalla Middle School | 5000m | 21:01 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Estacada High School | 5000m | 20:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 21:19.6 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.121 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-05 | Country Christian HS | 5000m | 22:12.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Stayton Invite | 800m | 2:45.33 | 18th · 1st on team | 90.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-16 | OWC Dual | 400m | 1:10.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-12 | North Marion Twilight | 400m | 1:09.26 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Estacada Small School Invite | 800m | 2:51.02 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 88.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Molalla Invitational | 800m | 2:42.86 | 24th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 3000m | 10:51.82 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:11.42 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-11 | The Astorian Invite | 3000m | 10:40.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Stayton Invitational | 800m | 2:16.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Stayton Invitational | 3000m | 12:00.85 | 11th · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Oregon West Tri meet | 800m | 2:21.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Oregon West Tri meet | 1500m | 4:50.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | North Marion Twilight | 800m | 2:19.32 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | North Marion Twilight | 3000m | 10:18.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Philomath Invite | 1500m | 4:55.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Philomath Invite | 800m | 2:22.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | North Marion, WVCHS @ Woodburn | 3000m | 10:43.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Huskies Time Trial | 1500m | 4:57.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | Stayton Invitational | 3000m | 10:44.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Century @ Sherwood | 3000m | 10:33.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Madras & Estacada @ North Marion League Meet | 3000m | 10:45.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-15 | North Marion Twilight | 3000m | 10:41.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | North Marion & Corbett @ Estacada | 1500m | 5:08.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-12 | North Marion & Corbett @ Estacada | 400m | 1:07.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-18 | Huskies Time Trial | 400m | 1:06.44 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Huskies Time Trial | 1500m | 5:03.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference District Meet | 3000m | 10:53.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | 4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference District Meet | 1500m | 4:59.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Estacada @ North Marion League Meet | 3000m | 11:04.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Amity Invite | javelin | 57-08 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Amity Invite | 1500m | 5:07.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Amity Invite | 800m | 2:26.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | North Marion @ Madras | 3000m | 11:20.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-28 | North Marion @ Madras | 800m | 2:32.19 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-23 | North Marion Twilight | 3000m | 11:09.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Gladstone @ North Marion League Meet | 1500m | 5:09.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Gladstone @ North Marion League Meet | 800m | 2:32.03 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Corbett @ North Marion -League Meet | 400m | 1:07.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Corbett @ North Marion -League Meet | 100m | 14.85 | 17th · 8th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Corbett @ North Marion -League Meet | 800m | 2:34.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | MVCC @ Newberg | 200m | 31.28 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | MVCC @ Newberg | 800m | 2:49.85 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-09 | MVCC @ Newberg | 400m | 1:09.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 200m | 32.12 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 800m | 2:41.16 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | N. Marion Middle School Track Meet | 800m | 2:45.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | N. Marion Middle School Track Meet | 100m | 15.31 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Stayton Middle School, North Marion, Valor, Sweet Home | 800m | 2:52.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Stayton Middle School, North Marion, Valor, Sweet Home | 1500m | 6:06.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | North Marion MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:50.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | North Marion MS Track Meet | 100m | 15.35 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | North Marion Middle School | javelin | 50-03 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-02 | North Marion Middle School | 100m | 15.84 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | North Marion Middle School | 800m | 2:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | MVCC @ Silverton (Phil MS, Mollala, N. Marion) | javelin | 44-01.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-04-24 | MVCC @ Silverton (Phil MS, Mollala, N. Marion) | lj | 8-09.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-04-24 | MVCC @ Silverton (Phil MS, Mollala, N. Marion) | 800m | 3:01.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Dallas Track Club Meet | lj | 8-05.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Dallas Track Club Meet | javelin | 61-02 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-05 | MVCC @ Duniway (Neil Armstrong, North Marion) | javelin | 46'09 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-05 | MVCC @ Duniway (Neil Armstrong, North Marion) | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-05 | MVCC @ Duniway (Neil Armstrong, North Marion) | 100m | 16.81 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | MVCC @ Duniway (Neil Armstrong, North Marion) | 800m | 3:19.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |