Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 36:09.2 | 80th · 1st on team | 69.6 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Harrisburg High School | 5000m | 35:23.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 71.1 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 19:53.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 72.6 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Silver Falls State Park | 3400m | 23:44.2 | 61st · 1st on team | 71.3 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 20:22 | 37th · 1st on team | 71.7 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Cascade HS | 3000m | 20:56.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 70.4 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-01 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 39:38.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 63.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Community Chapel | 5000m | 45:03.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 60.8 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-05 | Country Christian HS | 5000m | 42:25 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | shot | 20-03.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 800m | 3:43.3 | 21st · 2nd on team | 82.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Austin Smith Throwers Invitational | discus | 41' 3 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Austin Smith Throwers Invitational | shot | 17' 9 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | shot | 17' 9 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 3000m | 18:11.45 | 22nd · 1st on team | 75.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Cascade V Philomath, Newport | discus | 44' 8 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Cascade V Philomath, Newport | shot | 17' 2 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Cascade V Philomath, Newport | 1500m | 8:11.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 78.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Stayton Invitational | 800m | 3:50.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 80.3 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Dayton | 800m | 4:05.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 75.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Dayton | 1500m | 7:57.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 80.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Cascade @ Sweet Home | 1500m | 8:36.65 | 11th · 1st on team | 74.4 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Cascade @ Sweet Home | 800m | 4:00.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | 77.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | 800m | 4:06.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | 75.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | 1500m | 8:41.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 73.8 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Sandy Invitational | 800m | 3:55.02 | 24th · 1st on team | 79.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Sandy Invitational | 1500m | 8:41.84 | 18th · 1st on team | 73.6 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Regis | 1500m | 9:02.97 | 10th · 1st on team | 70.3 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Regis | 800m | 4:13.18 | 13th · 3rd on team | 73.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | shot | 18-02.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 1500m | 7:44.38 | 13th · 1st on team | 82.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 800m | 3:33.16 | 23rd · 1st on team | 87.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | shot | 18' 7.5 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 3000m | 18:51.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 73.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 800m | 3:41.25 | 19th · 1st on team | 84.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-30 | 18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | shot | 17-10.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-30 | 18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 1500m | 7:56.53 | 16th · 1st on team | 80.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-30 | 18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 800m | 3:39.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | 84.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Colton 2A League meet | 1500m | 7:53.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 81.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Southwest Christian Invitational | shot | 16' 10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Southwest Christian Invitational | 800m | 3:45.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 82.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-07 | 2A/3A SD2 - @Regis | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-07 | 2A/3A SD2 - @Regis | shot | 15' 10.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-07 | 2A/3A SD2 - @Regis | 800m | 3:30.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 87.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Austin Smith Throwers Invitational | javelin | 37' 1 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Austin Smith Throwers Invitational | shot | 17' 5 | — | — | -0.018 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Casco League Championship | discus | 39-08 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Casco League Championship | shot | 17-10.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Casco League Championship | 3000m | 19:49.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 70.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Buckaroo Round-Up | discus | 37' 4.5 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Buckaroo Round-Up | shot | 17' 7 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Buckaroo Round-Up | 800m | 3:53.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 80.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | 2A SD 2 @ Regis | shot | 18' 7 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-22 | 2A SD 2 @ Regis | discus | 31' 2 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-22 | 2A SD 2 @ Regis | 400m | 1:38.61 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Perrydale/CS Lewis Invitational | shot | 18-07.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Perrydale/CS Lewis Invitational | 400m | 1:34.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | shot | 19-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | 1500m | 9:15 | 5th · 3rd on team | 76.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | 800m | 4:13.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 80.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-24 | CIL/TRJC @Colton | shot | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-24 | CIL/TRJC @Colton | 1500m | 9:20.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 75.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson-CCS host | shot | 19-06.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-18 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson-CCS host | lj | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-18 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson-CCS host | 800m | 4:02.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 83.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | TRJC/CIL League Meet | shot | 20-07.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-03 | TRJC/CIL League Meet | 800m | 4:12.65 | 6th · 3rd on team | 81.0 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | CIL District Meet | javelin | 28-03 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-02 | CIL District Meet | shot | 19-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-02 | CIL District Meet | lj | 8-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-26 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson | lj | 8-05.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-26 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson | javelin | 34-00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-26 | CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson | shot | 18-06.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Gervais MS Track Meet | shot | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Gervais MS Track Meet | javelin | 26-00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Gervais MS Track Meet | lj | 7-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-11 | TRJC/CIL@Mt. Angel | lj | ND | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-11 | TRJC/CIL@Mt. Angel | shot | 17-10.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-11 | TRJC/CIL@Mt. Angel | javelin | 28-02 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-04 | TRJC League Meet | shot | 20-04.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-04 | TRJC League Meet | lj | 8-05.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-20 | Tri River/Cil All League MS Meet | shot | 17-07.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-20 | Tri River/Cil All League MS Meet | 800m | 4:12.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 80.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-03 | C.I.L. District | lj | 9-03.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-03 | C.I.L. District | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-03 | C.I.L. District | shot | 17-04.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-03 | C.I.L. District | 800m | 4:09.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 81.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-27 | TRC/CIL @ East Linn | shot | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-27 | TRC/CIL @ East Linn | javelin | 27-07 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-27 | TRC/CIL @ East Linn | lj | 7-08.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-27 | TRC/CIL @ East Linn | 800m | 4:09.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 81.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-18 | CIL/TRC Meet | shot | 17-03.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-18 | CIL/TRC Meet | lj | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-18 | CIL/TRC Meet | 800m | 4:03.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 83.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-13 | TRC/CIL Meet | lj | 8-02.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-13 | TRC/CIL Meet | shot | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-13 | TRC/CIL Meet | 800m | 4:01.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 84.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-06 | TRC/CIL MEET | lj | 7-00.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-06 | TRC/CIL MEET | shot | 15-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-06 | TRC/CIL MEET | 800m | 4:11.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 80.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2017-03-21 | TriRiver/CIL Icebreaker | shot | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-03-21 | TriRiver/CIL Icebreaker | javelin | 30-09 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-03-21 | TriRiver/CIL Icebreaker | lj | 7-09.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-03-21 | TriRiver/CIL Icebreaker | 800m | 3:54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 86.9 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-11 | CIL District | javelin | 31-01 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-05-11 | CIL District | shot | 15-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2016-05-11 | CIL District | 800m | 4:04.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 93.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Tri-River/CIL Districts @ Salem Academy | shot | 17-03.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Tri-River/CIL Districts @ Salem Academy | 800m | 3:50.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.020 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Mill City | javelin | 30-00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Mill City | shot | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Mill City | 800m | 4:04.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-05 | Mt. Angel Meet | shot | 15-05.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-05 | Mt. Angel Meet | javelin | 21-09 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-05 | Mt. Angel Meet | 800m | 3:57.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |