Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 27:32.51 | 34th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Goldendale Golf Course | 5000m | 30:49.29 | 12th · 2nd on team | 87.6 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 28:59.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 92.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Sage Hills Golf Club | 5000m | 27:41.86 | 13th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 28:07.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | 90.7 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Cle Elum HS | 5000m | 27:50 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Connell HS | 5000m | 27:38.7 | 34th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 28:00.8 | 101st · 2nd on team | 96.4 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 2414m | 13:30 | 31st · 3rd on team | 96.4 | +0.112 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 30:45.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 83.3 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 30:26.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 30:55 | 24th · 1st on team | 83.2 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Connell HS | 5000m | 31:25 | 71st · 2nd on team | 87.5 | +0.050 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 32:20.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 80.4 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Grandview High School | 5000m | 37:08 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 73.0 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 36:49.8 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 71.2 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Thompson Ranch | 5000m | 34:44.1 | 55th · 2nd on team | 78.9 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell HS | 3379m | 26:03 | 9th · 2nd on team | 72.8 | +0.097 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Chiawana High School | 5000m | 42:43.1 | 48th · 1st on team | 64.5 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-25 | Riverside Junior-Senior High School | 5000m | 39:56.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 69.6 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Black Rock Creek GC | 4000m | 26:30 | 37th · 1st on team | 81.0 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Black Rock Creek GC | 4000m | 26:44 | 11th · 1st on team | 80.4 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Wahluke HS | 3000m | 19:59.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 84.7 | -0.011 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Royal Golf Course | 3057m | 18:14 | 15th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Goldendale Golf Course | 2092m | 13:59.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 82.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Connell HS | 2574m | 15:02.5 | 37th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 2414m | 14:16.8 | 39th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | -0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Royal Golf Course | 2414m | 19:43.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 72.0 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Goldendale Golf Course | 2092m | 14:44.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 78.1 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Wahluke HS | 3000m | 17:59 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.4 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Horn Rapids Park | 2414m | 16:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 83.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Connell HS | 2574m | 17:11.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 84.7 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 2414m | 14:42.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 87.5 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Trout Lake School | 2500m | 15:44 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 92.1 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | EWAC District Championships | discus | 66' 2.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-09 | EWAC West Sub-Districts | discus | 76' 8 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-09 | EWAC West Sub-Districts | shot | 21' 5.5 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Al McKee Invitational | shot | 22-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Al McKee Invitational | discus | 69-05 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-02 | EWAC League Meet #3 | shot | 23' 1.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-02 | EWAC League Meet #3 | discus | 73' 1.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-23 | EWAC Meet #2 @ Columbia (Burbank) | discus | 67' 7 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-23 | EWAC Meet #2 @ Columbia (Burbank) | shot | 21' 5 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Holder Relays | discus | 64-04 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Mullen Leavitt Invitational | discus | 71' 5 | — | — | -0.026 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | discus | 72-08 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-16 | EWAC District | shot | 22' 7.75 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-16 | EWAC District | discus | 81' 9 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-10 | EWAC West Sub-Districts | shot | 22' 4 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-10 | EWAC West Sub-Districts | discus | 74' 0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-10 | EWAC West Sub-Districts | 100mh | 20.85 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Sherman County Invitational | discus | 64-00.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Sherman County Invitational | shot | 21-11.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Sherman County Invitational | 100mh | 20.38 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | EWAC League Meet 3 | shot | 21' 3.5 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-02 | EWAC League Meet 3 | discus | 74' 3 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-02 | EWAC League Meet 3 | 100mh | 21.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Jeff Agar Memorial Invite | discus | 71-09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Jeff Agar Memorial Invite | shot | 20-03.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Jeff Agar Memorial Invite | 100mh | 20.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-25 | EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank) | discus | 71' 6 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-25 | EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank) | shot | 21' 4.5 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-25 | EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank) | 800m | 3:41.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 84.1 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | EWAC League Meet #2 (Columbia Burbank) | 100mh | 20.59 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | CLA Quincy Invite | discus | 66-06 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | CLA Quincy Invite | shot | 20-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | CLA Quincy Invite | 100mh | 21.24 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East | discus | 83-03 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-19 | W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East | shot | 22-02.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-19 | W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East | 100mh | 22.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-19 | W. Scott Sexton Memorial EWAC East | 200m | 34.64 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | K-Valley Rally | discus | 59-02 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-14 | K-Valley Rally | shot | 19-11.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-14 | K-Valley Rally | 100mh | 22.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Davis Invitational | shot | 19-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Davis Invitational | discus | 68-02 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Davis Invitational | 300mh | 1:10.17 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Davis Invitational | 100mh | 21.55 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Holder Relays | shot | 21-11.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Holder Relays | discus | 66-01 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Holder Relays | 300mh | 1:06.23 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Mullen Leavitt Invitational | discus | 61' 5 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Mullen Leavitt Invitational | shot | 23' 1.5 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Mullen Leavitt Invitational | 100mh | 21.41 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Mullen Leavitt Invitational | 300mh | 1:04.61 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Kittitas | tj | 19-02.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Kittitas | 100mh | 23.54 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Kittitas | 100m | 16.14 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | discus | 80-04 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | discus | 80-04 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | shot | 23-05.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | 100mh | 20.97 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | 300mh | 1:02.16 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Pirate Invite | discus | 61-03.50 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Pirate Invite | shot | 21-03.50 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Pirate Invite | 300mh | 1:11.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Pirate Invite | 100mh | 21.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Jeff Agar Invitational | discus | 63-06 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Jeff Agar Invitational | shot | 20-06.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Jeff Agar Invitational | 100mh | 20.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Jeff Agar Invitational | 300mh | 1:07.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Prosser Rotary Invite | shot | 20' 2.5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Prosser Rotary Invite | discus | 48' 4.5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Prosser Rotary Invite | 300mh | 1:05.8 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Holder Relays | shot | 19-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Holder Relays | discus | 58-05 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Holder Relays | 100mh | 20.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Holder Relays | 300mh | 1:00.77 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | shot | 18-05.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-26 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | 100mh | 27.05 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | 300mh | 1:06.91 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | WindBreaker Invitational (Sponsored by Triton Custom Homes) | discus | 54-00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-03-18 | WindBreaker Invitational (Sponsored by Triton Custom Homes) | 100mh | 35.67 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Pirate Invite | shot | 19-02.00 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Pirate Invite | lj | 10-05.00 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Pirate Invite | 100mh | 21.28 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Jeff Agar Memorial #2 | shot | 19-02.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Jeff Agar Memorial #2 | 100mh | 21.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Jeff Agar Memorial #2 | 3000m | 17:55.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 78.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Condon Big Sky Meet | discus | 41-05 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Condon Big Sky Meet | 100mh | 21.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Condon Big Sky Meet | 300mh | 1:13.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Jeff Agar Memorial Invite | lj | 10-09.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Jeff Agar Memorial Invite | 300mh | 1:11.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Jeff Agar Memorial Invite | 100mh | 20.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | YVGL - Kittitas | tj | 20-08.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-14 | YVGL - Kittitas | lj | 8-08.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-14 | YVGL - Kittitas | 200m | 36.55 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-14 | YVGL - Kittitas | 100mh | 22.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-10 | TDMS Invite | lj | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-10 | TDMS Invite | 100mh | 23.41 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-10 | TDMS Invite | 200m | 36.02 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-10 | TDMS Invite | 100m | 17.12 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-07 | YVGL - Goldendale | 200m | 33.74 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | YVGL - Goldendale | 100mh | 20.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | YVGL - Goldendale | 100m | 15.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | YVGL - Walter Strom | lj | 9-01.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-25 | YVGL - Walter Strom | 100mh | 21.94 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-25 | YVGL - Walter Strom | 200m | 35.24 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | YVGL - Walter Strom | 100m | 15.54 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-22 | YVGL - Highland | tj | ND | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-22 | YVGL - Highland | 200m | 35.44 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-22 | YVGL - Highland | 100m | 17.14 | 32nd · 7th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-22 | YVGL - Highland | 100mh | 23.74 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-11 | YVGL - Mabton | lj | ND | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-11 | YVGL - Mabton | tj | ND | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-11 | YVGL - Mabton | 100m | 16.34 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | YVGL - Mabton | 100mh | 21.74 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |