Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 24:50 | 39th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Williamsport HS Course | 5000m | 28:27.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Boonsboro HS | 4828m | 24:19.3 | 25th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Kent Island | 5000m | 25:24 | 21st · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 26:35.2 | 51st · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Keyser High School | 5000m | 26:34 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | South Hagerstown HS | 5000m | 26:43.3 | 35th · 1st on team | 99.2 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 25:57.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | Catoctin High School | 5000m | 25:06 | 40th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.031 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 25:23.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Smithsburg HS | 4892m | 26:37 | 18th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 26:29.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 98.2 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | tj | DQ | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-15 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | lj | DQ | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Washington County Championships | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Washington County Championships | tj | 29-04.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Washington County Championships | 800m | 3:18.67 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Washington County Championships | 400m | 1:16.76 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Southern Garrett Quad | lj | 14' 2 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Southern Garrett Quad | 400m | 1:15.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Fort Hill Invitational | lj | 12-02.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Fort Hill Invitational | 400m | 1:14.93 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Railroaders Relay Meet | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Hoover-Josenhans Invitational | tj | 26-10.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Hoover-Josenhans Invitational | 400m | 1:16.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Charas Heurich Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -0.035 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 800m | 2:56.44 | 19th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Washington County Championships | 800m | 2:57.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Washington County Championships | 1600m | 6:33.95 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-27 | "What Would Ray Do?" Spring Classic | discus | 50-04 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-27 | "What Would Ray Do?" Spring Classic | 1600m | 6:37.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-27 | "What Would Ray Do?" Spring Classic | 800m | 3:00.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Camper's Classic | discus | 54-02 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Camper's Classic | 800m | 2:55.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Camper's Classic | 1600m | 6:29.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Broadfording, Clear Spring, Hancock, Walkersville, Williamsport @ South Hagerstown | discus | 51' 8" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Broadfording, Clear Spring, Hancock, Walkersville, Williamsport @ South Hagerstown | 1600m | 6:48.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Broadfording, Clear Spring, Hancock, Walkersville, Williamsport @ South Hagerstown | 800m | 2:56.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-06 | BSHS Meet | discus | 47-09 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-06 | BSHS Meet | 1600m | 6:33.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-06 | BSHS Meet | 800m | 2:55.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Quinn Hoover Invitational | discus | 41-03 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Quinn Hoover Invitational | 800m | 2:53.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.030 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | Quinn Hoover Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.030 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 1A West Section 2 Championships | 1600m | 6:58.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Clear Spring & Hancock @ Williamsport | lj | 11' 7 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Clear Spring & Hancock @ Williamsport | 800m | 2:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Smithsburg and Hancock at Clear Spring | lj | 10' 5 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Smithsburg and Hancock at Clear Spring | 1600m | 6:43.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Smithsburg and Hancock at Clear Spring | 800m | 3:00.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Clear Spring, Hancock at South Hagerstown | lj | 11' 0 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Clear Spring, Hancock at South Hagerstown | 800m | 3:00.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Clear Spring & Hancock @ North Hagerstown | lj | 10' 8.5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Clear Spring & Hancock @ North Hagerstown | 800m | 3:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Clear Spring & Hancock @ North Hagerstown | 1600m | 6:39.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Boonsboro and Hancock at Clear Spring | lj | 11' 4 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Boonsboro and Hancock at Clear Spring | 1600m | 6:29.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Boonsboro and Hancock at Clear Spring | 800m | 3:04.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | Clear Spring, Hancock & Smithsburg | 800m | 3:12.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-03-06 | Clear Spring, Hancock & Smithsburg | 1600m | 6:59.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-02-27 | Clear Spring, Hancock & Williamsport | 1600m | 6:44.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Clear Spring, Hancock & Williamsport | 800m | 3:06.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |