Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 24:24.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.085 | |
| 2023-10-12 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 23:18 | 33rd · 7th on team | 108.8 | +0.012 | |
| 2023-09-28 | Toro Park | 5000m | 23:27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.048 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 23:57 | 20th · 6th on team | 118.1 | +0.085 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 22:06 | 84th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:17 | 82nd · 5th on team | 128.5 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 74th · 6th on team | 128.4 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Toro Park | 5000m | 21:30.3 | 11th · 5th on team | 127.2 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 20:22 | 21st · 6th on team | 122.8 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 22:32.6 | 13th · 6th on team | 125.7 | +0.085 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:56.6 | 117th · 4th on team | 131.3 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:02.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Toro Park | 4828m | 20:34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.2 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Hollister High School | 3218m | 12:47 | 4th · 4th on team | 132.4 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Toro Park | 4828m | 21:24 | 6th · 5th on team | 126.8 | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Christmas Hill Park | 4828m | 20:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Monte Vista Christian School | 4828m | 20:06.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.0 | +0.061 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | York Falcons XC Course | 4747m | 21:12.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.098 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-25 | Hollister High School | 4828m | 20:03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-16 | Pacific Grove HS | 3218m | 13:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Carmel Middle School | 5000m | 21:07.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.9 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-04 | York Falcons XC Course | 4828m | 21:24.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.106 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Carmel Middle School | 5000m | 21:25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-11 | Palma/RSJ/ND@Carmel | 1600m | 6:38.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-21 | King City @ Pal/ND/Car | 1600m | 6:19.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Pal/ND/Car vs Sal | 1600m | 6:36.74 | 10th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Pal/ND/Car vs Sal | 3200m | 14:43.15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.034 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | PCAL Gabilan Varsity Championships | lj | 11-03.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-28 | PCAL Gabilan Varsity Championships | 1600m | 6:12.15 | 14th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-20 | King City/Carmel @ Hollister | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-20 | King City/Carmel @ Hollister | 3200m | 13:28.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Carmel @ Salinas | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Carmel @ Salinas | 3200m | 13:26.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Palma/ND/ Catalin @ Carmel | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Palma/ND/ Catalin @ Carmel | 800m | 3:02.93 | 6th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Palma/ND/ Catalin @ Carmel | 1600m | 6:14.79 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Carmel @ KC | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Carmel @ KC | 1600m | 6:17.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CCS Finals | 3200m | 13:19.33 | 37th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-14 | CCS Semi-Finals | 3200m | 13:19.33 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Gabilan Division Finals | 1600m | 6:04.2 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Gabilan Division Finals | 3200m | 13:10.92 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | NS @ Carmel | 3200m | 13:14.48 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Salinas vs Carmel | 3200m | 13:39.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | PCAL CCS Qualifier @ Hollister | 3200m | 12:20.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | CAR/PG/SC/Mar/TC/York @ Carmel | 1600m | 5:48.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | CAR/PG/SC/Mar/TC/York @ Carmel | 3200m | 12:38.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Palma/ND/Hollister @ Carmel | 1600m | 5:52.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Palma/ND/Hollister @ Carmel | 3200m | 12:54.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Mon/Car @ Sea/Mar | 3200m | 13:14.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Mon/Car @ Sea/Mar | 1600m | 5:57.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Carmel, Monterey @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | Carmel, Monterey @ Stevenson | 1600m | 5:57.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |