Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 23:11.9 | 88th · 10th on team | 116.5 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Scera Park Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 23rd · 6th on team | 113.7 | -0.109 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:54.5 | 90th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-15 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | 22:36.8 | 79th · 5th on team | 120.8 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Springfield Country Club | 6000m | 22:22.8 | 133rd · 14th on team | 117.5 | -0.088 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 19:38.3 | 19th · 5th on team | 122.6 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:17.4 | 42nd · 6th on team | 142.1 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:14.1 | 46th · 1st on team | 135.2 | +0.041 | CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:31.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:32 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 18:30.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 137.7 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:19.1 | 65th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.041 | CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 19:05.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 141.7 | +0.036 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 18:51.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 139.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Clement Park | 5000m | 19:47 | 23rd · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Stenger Complex | 5000m | 21:25 | 21st · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:21 | 25th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 19:41 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Mehaffey Park | 5000m | 20:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:54.6 | 62nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 18:55.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 142.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Clement Park | 5000m | 19:51 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 11th · 1st on team | 135.2 | +0.042 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:34 | 30th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.036 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 20:27 | 28th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 20:53 | 36th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.008 | |
| 2016-10-07 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 20:06 | 42nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Valmont Bike Park | 3218m | 13:11 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-05 | Weber State Spring Classic | 1mile | 5:08.71 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:40.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.51 | 22nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic | 1500m | 4:41.61 | 10th · 7th on team | 119.0 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Utah Tech Invitational | 3000m | 10:10.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:21.51 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:18.48 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Robison Invitational | 800m | 2:16.88 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic | 1500m | 4:46.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:22.8 | 15th · 7th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | USC Trojan Invitational | 800m | 2:16.26 | 9th · 5th on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | UNLV Spring Opener | 800m | 2:20.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | San Diego State vs. Utah Dual Meet | 1500m | 4:45.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-13 | UNLV Winter Challenge | 1500m | 4:51.96 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-01-30 | Weber State Indoor Invite | 1mile | 5:29.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 5:13.58 | 11th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 800m | 2:22.29 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Front Range League Championships | 800m | 2:19.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Mountain Range Mustang Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:25.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.43 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 5:20.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | Five Star Championships | 800m | 2:28.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Coyote Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.8 | 28th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Front Range League Championships | 1600m | 5:22.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 800m | 2:34.49 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Mountain Range Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 12:06 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Mullen Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.69 | 24th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:27.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 5:33.32 | 16th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.010 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | St. Vrain New Balance Invitational | 3200m | 11:58.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Front Range League Meet | 1600m | 5:32.14 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Front Range League Meet | 3200m | 11:56.75 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Front Range League Meet | 800m | 2:30.05 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.89 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Mountain Range Mustang Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.46 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Mountain Range Mustang Invitational | 800m | 2:36.45 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.14 | 36th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Broomfield Shootout | 3200m | 11:53.92 | 21st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |