Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:19.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 17:22.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 17:28.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 18:36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 19:28.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Winlock MS/HS | 5000m | 18:19.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 17:00.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 19:27.6 | 22nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.203 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 17:19.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 18:35.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 19:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 11:28.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:30 | 76th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 18:52.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 17:56.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Rainbow Park | 5000m | 22:44.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.140 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Winlock MS/HS | 5000m | 17:21.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 19:07.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 20:04.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 32nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 18:59.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Winlock MS/HS | 4119m | — | — | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Adna HS | 5000m | 20:04.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.043 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 19:53.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Rainier HS | 3862m | 16:01 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 | Rainier HS | 4280m | 18:54.2 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 20:35.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 22:51.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 97.1 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Toutle Lake High School | 5000m | 22:39.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-18 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 23:59.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 4:38.22 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 10:25.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:03.49 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | 2B District 4 Championships | 800m | 2:06.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-17 | 2B District 4 Championships | 3200m | 10:42.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-17 | 2B District 4 Championships | 1600m | 4:40.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Central 2B League Championship | 800m | 2:05.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Central 2B League Championship | 3200m | 10:43.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Central 2B League Championship | 1600m | 4:45.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 1600m | 4:38.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:04.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | 1600m | 4:45.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | 3200m | 10:18.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano | 1600m | 4:47.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano | 200m | 26.18 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano | 800m | 2:06.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Chehalis Activators Classic | 800m | 2:11.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Chehalis Activators Classic | 3200m | 10:54 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Chehalis Activators Classic | 1600m | 4:43.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Onalaska | 1600m | 4:41.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Onalaska | 800m | 2:10.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Onalaska | 3200m | 10:43.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Leo Rubstello Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Leo Rubstello Invitational | 800m | 2:10.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Leo Rubstello Invitational | 3200m | 10:46.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-28 | HS League meet @ Winlock | 3200m | 10:28.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | HS League meet @ Winlock | 1600m | 4:46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ North Beach | 400m | 57.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ North Beach | 3200m | 10:39.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ MWP Randle | 1600m | 4:46.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ MWP Randle | 800m | 2:11.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 4:59.96 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 11:20.84 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-19 | 2B District 4 Championships | 3200m | 11:04.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-19 | 2B District 4 Championships | 1600m | 5:01.22 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Central 2B League Championship | 3200m | 11:05.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Central 2B League Championship | 1600m | 5:01.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-02 | 1B/2B League Meet @ Napavine | javelin | 73-10 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Naselle HS meet | javelin | 68' 2 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Naselle HS meet | 1600m | 4:53.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | 3200m | 10:48.73 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Winlock HS League Meet | javelin | 66-06 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Winlock HS League Meet | discus | 53-08 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Winlock HS League Meet | 3200m | 10:51.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Winlock HS League Meet | 1600m | 5:04.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | 2B/1B Meet @ South Bend | discus | 54' 0 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 2B/1B Meet @ South Bend | 3200m | 10:57.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | 2B/1B Meet @ South Bend | 1600m | 5:14.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 2B/1B Meet @ South Bend | 800m | 2:21.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | 2B Pacific League Meet, @ Chief Leschi | discus | 60-09 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-28 | 2B Pacific League Meet, @ Chief Leschi | 1600m | 5:10.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | 2B Pacific League Meet, @ Chief Leschi | 200m | 26.83 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | 2B Pacific League Meet , Forks | discus | 52-09 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-23 | 2B Pacific League Meet , Forks | 3200m | 11:45.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | 2B Pacific League Meet , Forks | 1600m | 5:21.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 3200m | 11:19.25 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-20 | 2B District 1/4 Championship | 3200m | 10:52.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Central 2B League Championships | 3200m | 11:00.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Pirate Classic | 3200m | 10:57.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Winlock HS League Meet | 3200m | 11:13.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Chehalis Activator | 3200m | 11:40.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-15 | 1A/2B/1B @ Chief Leschi | lj | 13-04.25 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-15 | 1A/2B/1B @ Chief Leschi | 3200m | 11:35.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-15 | 1A/2B/1B @ Chief Leschi | 1600m | 5:18.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet @ North Beach | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet @ North Beach | 3200m | 11:33.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet @ North Beach | 1600m | 5:20.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | 1B/2B League Meet at Kalama | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-17 | 1B/2B League Meet at Kalama | 100m | 13.65 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | 1B/2B League Meet at Kalama | 3200m | 12:04.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-15 | District IV League Meet @Mossyrock | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-15 | District IV League Meet @Mossyrock | 100m | 14.03 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-15 | District IV League Meet @Mossyrock | 3200m | 13:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Winlock HS Track Meet | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Winlock HS Track Meet | 200m | 27.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Winlock HS Track Meet | 100m | 12.95 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Winlock HS Track Meet | 1600m | 6:04.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Stevenson Track quad meet | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Stevenson Track quad meet | 200m | 28.77 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Stevenson Track quad meet | 1600m | 5:49.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Stevenson Track quad meet | 100m | 13.58 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | 2B League meet @ MWP | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-03-25 | 2B League meet @ MWP | 1600m | 5:55 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | 2B League meet @ MWP | 100m | 14.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |