Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-15 | South Dakota Mines Bauer Open | lj | 5.44m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-15 | South Dakota Mines Bauer Open | 110mh | 15.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | lj | 6.73m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | 110mh | 15.72 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | lj | 6.39m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | 110mh | 15.72 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Con Marshall Early Bird | lj | 6.63m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Myrle Hanson Open | lj | 6.01m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Myrle Hanson Open | tj | 12.37m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Myrle Hanson Open | 60mh | 8.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | SDSU Indoor Classic | lj | 6.43m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | WSC NCAA Showdown | lj | 6.15m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-01-24 | WSC NCAA Showdown | 60mh | 9.08 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-01-24 | WSC NCAA Showdown | 60mh | 8.93 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Dave Little Alumni Mile Open | tj | 11.74m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Dave Little Alumni Mile Open | lj | 6.38m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Dave Little Alumni Mile Open | 60mh | 9 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Dave Little Alumni Mile Open | 60mh | 8.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025 Birds and The Bees Alumni Open | lj | 6.41m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025 Birds and The Bees Alumni Open | 60mh | 8.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | 2025 Birds & Bees | lj | 6.41m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-12-05 | 2025 Birds & Bees | 60mh | 8.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.39m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-27 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | tj | FS | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-27 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 15.56 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | South Dakota Mines Bauer Invitational | lj | 6.50m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-18 | South Dakota Mines Bauer Invitational | 110mh | 15.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 15.73 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | 2025 Scott Walkinshaw Open | tj | 13.04m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | tj | 13.06m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | 110mh | 15.71 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Dr Dan Caprioglio Early Bird | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Dr Dan Caprioglio Early Bird | 110mh | 15.99 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship | tj | 12.64m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship | lj | 6.24m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship | 60mh | 8.59 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Eagle Last Chance | tj | 12.63m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Eagle Last Chance | 60mh | 8.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | SDSU Indoor Classic | lj | 6.42m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 60mh | 8.79 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | SDSU D2 Open | lj | 5.92m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-01-31 | SDSU D2 Open | 60mh | 8.75 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open | lj | 6.35m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open | 60mh | 8.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Dave Little Alumni Mile and Invite | lj | 6.21m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Dave Little Alumni Mile and Invite | 60mh | 8.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Dave Little Alumni Mile and Invite | 60mh | 8.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Chadron State Holiday Opener | lj | 6.81m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Chadron State Holiday Opener | 60mh | 8.69 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Chadron State Holiday Opener | 60mh | 8.84 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 NSAA Class B State Championships | lj | 20-08.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 NSAA Class B State Championships | 300mh | 42.01 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 NSAA Class B State Championships | 110mh | 15.21 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 NSAA Class B State Championships | 110mh | 14.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA B-6 Hosted by Ogallala | lj | 21-10.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-07 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA B-6 Hosted by Ogallala | 110mh | 14.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA B-6 Hosted by Ogallala | 300mh | 41.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA B-6 Hosted by Ogallala | 110mh | 15.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | lj | 21' 0.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | 300mh | 42.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | 110mh | 15.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lexington-Don Bader Invitational | lj | 20' 3.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lexington-Don Bader Invitational | 110mh | 15.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lexington-Don Bader Invitational | 110mh | 15.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Chase County Invite | lj | 21' 6.5 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Chase County Invite | 300mh | 43.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Chase County Invite | 110mh | 15.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Chase County Invite | 110mh | 15.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Dutch Zorn Invite | lj | 20-10.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 110mh | 15.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 110mh | 15.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 300mh | 41.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-04 | 2024 Mitchell Invitational | lj | 20' 10 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-04 | 2024 Mitchell Invitational | 300mh | 41.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | 2024 Mitchell Invitational | 110mh | 15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Ed Moore Invite | lj | 21' 5.75 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Ed Moore Invite | 110mh | 15.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Ed Moore Invite | 110mh | 15.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Ed Moore Invite | 300mh | 42.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | John Ganser Invite | lj | 20' 3 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-03-22 | John Ganser Invite | 110mh | 15.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | John Ganser Invite | 300mh | 42.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | lj | 20-02.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-15 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 60mh | 8.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 60mh | 8.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 200m | 25.38 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | 2023 NSAA Class B State Championships | lj | 20-05.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-18 | 2023 NSAA Class B State Championships | 110mh | 15.45 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala | lj | 21' 11.5 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala | 110mh | 15.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala | 300mh | 42.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala | 110mh | 15.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Cozad Invite | lj | 19' 9.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Cozad Invite | 110mh | 15.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-29 | SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook | lj | 20-11.50 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-29 | SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook | 300mh | 42.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook | 110mh | 15.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook | 110mh | 15.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Lexington Don Bader Invite | lj | 20' 7.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Lexington Don Bader Invite | 110mh | 15.72 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Lexington Don Bader Invite | 110mh | 15.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chase County Invite | lj | 20' 0 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chase County Invite | 110mh | 15.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chase County Invite | 100m | 12.03 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Chase County Invite | 110mh | 15.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational | lj | 20-01.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational | 110mh | 15.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational | 300mh | 43.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | lj | 20' 7.75 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | 110mh | 15.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | 300mh | 44.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | 110mh | 15.51 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | lj | 19' 9.5 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | 110mh | 15.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | 300mh | 43.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 55mh | 8.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 55mh | 8.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | District B-6 | hj | 5' 5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-10 | District B-6 | lj | 18' 9 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-10 | District B-6 | 110mh | 16.05 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | District B-6 | 110mh | 16.03 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | District B-6 | 300mh | 45.12 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Cozad Invite | 110mh | 16.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenburg) | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenburg) | 300mh | 44.53 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenburg) | 110mh | 16.33 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenburg) | 110mh | 16.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Mike Troxel HS Track Invite 2022 | lj | 17'3 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Mike Troxel HS Track Invite 2022 | hj | 5'10 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Mike Troxel HS Track Invite 2022 | 110mh | 16.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Mike Troxel HS Track Invite 2022 | 300mh | 45.57 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Chase County Invite | lj | 18' 4.75 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Chase County Invite | hj | 5' 10 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Chase County Invite | 300mh | 45.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Chase County Invite | 110mh | 16.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Chase County Invite | 110mh | 16.62 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Dutch Zorn Invite | lj | 18-09.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Dutch Zorn Invite | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 110mh | 16.42 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 300mh | 45.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 110mh | 16.53 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Kearney High Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Kearney High Invite | lj | 18-00.75 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Kearney High Invite | 300mh | 45.19 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Kearney High Invite | 110mh | 16.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Ed Moore Invite | lj | 17' 9.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Ed Moore Invite | hj | 5' 7 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Ed Moore Invite | 300mh | 44.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Ed Moore Invite | 110mh | 16.28 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Ed Moore Invite | 110mh | 16.73 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-18 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-18 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 55mh | 8.97 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 55mh | 8.95 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | District B-6 | hj | 5' 5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-13 | District B-6 | 110mh | 17.01 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | District B-6 | 300mh | 45.76 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Cozad Invite | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Cozad Invite | 300mh | 45.25 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Cozad Invite | 110mh | 17.38 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Southwest Conference Track @ Bow | hj | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Southwest Conference Track @ Bow | 300mh | 47.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Southwest Conference Track @ Bow | 110mh | 17.89 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | McCook JV Meet | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-26 | McCook JV Meet | 300mh | 46.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | McCook JV Meet | 110mh | 18.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Chase County Invite | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Chase County Invite | 300mh | 48.84 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Chase County Invite | 110mh | 19.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Dutch Zorn Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 300mh | 50.28 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 110mh | 19.94 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Cambridge Don Stine Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Cambridge Don Stine Invitational | 300mh | 49.66 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Cambridge Don Stine Invitational | 110mh | 20.45 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | 300mh | 50.89 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | 110mh | 19.65 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | UNK Invitational - Class A/B | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-03-19 | UNK Invitational - Class A/B | 60mh | 11.14 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | Cozad MS Invite | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Cozad MS Invite | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Cozad MS Invite | 100mh | 19.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Gothenburg Invite | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Gothenburg Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Gering Jr. High Invitational | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Gering Jr. High Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Gering Jr. High Invitational | 100mh | 19.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Lexington MS Triangular | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Lexington MS Triangular | hj | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Lexington MS Triangular | 100mh | 19.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Ogallala Tri 7th Grade | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Ogallala Tri 7th Grade | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Ogallala Tri 7th Grade | 100mh | 20.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |