Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 22:40.7 | 127th · 4th on team | 89.5 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:04.2 | 61st · 19th on team | 98.6 | +4.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 21:39.3 | 65th · 24th on team | 96.4 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 19:38.9 | 146th · 26th on team | 92.5 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-01 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:37.9 | 87th · 23rd on team | 97.2 | +4.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 22:56.1 | 65th · 16th on team | 91.7 | -0.5% | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:26.6 | 100th · 28th on team | 92.3 | +4.3% | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 16:41 | 69th · 9th on team | 94.3 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 23:08.9 | 61st · 13th on team | 90.9 | -0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 24:00.3 | 130th · 12th on team | 86.8 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:03.4 | 23rd · 5th on team | 104.7 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 15:48 | 52nd · 8th on team | 100.1 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 21:47 | 70th · 14th on team | 99.6 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 14:17 | 148th · 9th on team | 94.9 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 14:12.5 | 70th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-20 | Los Altos High School | 3379m | 14:52.7 | 174th · 20th on team | 93.5 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-21 | Milpitas @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:49.16 | 14th · 12th on team | 97.4 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Gunn @ Los Altos | 1600m | 6:29.12 | 14th · 9th on team | 86.9 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-23 | Lynbrook@Los Altos | 3200m | 12:39.42 | 13th · 6th on team | 96.9 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Lynbrook@Los Altos | 1600m | 5:49.7 | 17th · 12th on team | 97.2 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Los Altos @ Milipitas | 1600m | 5:50.66 | 15th · 9th on team | 97.5 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Los Altos @ Milipitas | 3200m | 12:40.42 | 6th · 5th on team | 97.3 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 3200m | 13:23.27 | 12th · 9th on team | 90.6 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:53.32 | 17th · 11th on team | 95.2 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | Los Altos @ Gunn | 1600m | 6:22.52 | 16th · 8th on team | 89.1 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | Los Altos @ Gunn | 3200m | 13:53.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 88.3 | +0.8% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | Los Altos@Los Gatos | 1600m | 6:11.37 | 7th · 7th on team | 90.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Los Altos @ Homestead | 1600m | 6:08.51 | 19th · 7th on team | 93.0 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |