Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | 2024 Pac-12 Conference Championships | lj | 6.92m | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2024-05-12 | 2024 Pac-12 Conference Championships | 110mh | 14.56 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2024-05-12 | 2024 Pac-12 Conference Championships | 110mh | 14.72 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-28 | USC v UCLA Annual Dual | lj | 7.41m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-28 | USC v UCLA Annual Dual | 110mh | 14.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | 64th Mt. SAC Relays | 110mh | 14.54 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCLA Legends Invitational | 110mh | 14.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UCLA Legends Invitational | 200m | 21.96 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Arnie Robinson Invitational | 110mh | 14.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | Pac-12 Championships | 110mh | 14.73 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-14 | Pac-12 Championships | 110mh | 14.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-30 | UCLA v USC Dual Meet | pv | 2.20m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-30 | UCLA v USC Dual Meet | javelin | 46.65m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 46.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-30 | UCLA v USC Dual Meet | 110mh | 14.79 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Mt. SAC Relays - College/Open | lj | 6.59m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Mt. SAC Relays - College/Open | 110mh | 14.71 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Collegiate C/O | 6.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 95th Annual | 110mh | 14.39 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Rafer Johnson & JJK Invitational | 110mh | 14.68 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational | 60m | 7.1 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational | 60mh | 8.13 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational | 60mh | 8.16 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | 60mh | 8.14 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge | 60mh | 8.15 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge | 60mh | 7.98 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-15 | Pac-12 Conference Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.98m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-15 | Pac-12 Conference Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.56 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-15 | Pac-12 Conference Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-01 | USC vs UCLA | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-01 | USC vs UCLA | 110mh | 15.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-22 | Chris Rinne Twilight | 110mh | 14.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 14.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner Kersey Invitational | lj | 7.07m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner Kersey Invitational | 110mh | 14.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Pac-12 Indoor Invitational | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Pac-12 Indoor Invitational | shot | 12.12m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Pac-12 Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Pac-12 Indoor Invitational | lj | 7.01m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Pac-12 Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 8.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Pac-12 Indoor Invitational | 60m | 7.02 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Pac-12 Indoor Invitational | 1000m | 2:46.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -1.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-05 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | lj | FOUL | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | pv | 3.40m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | shot | 12.01m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | 60m | 7.12 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | 1000m | 3:01.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 90.9 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge | 60mh | 8.41 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-29 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-29 | New Mexico Team Open | pv | NH | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-01-29 | New Mexico Team Open | 400m | 51.36 | 27th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | New Mexico Team Open | 60mh | 8.54 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Cougar Classic Invitational | lj | 6.44m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Cougar Classic Invitational | 400m | 51.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Cougar Classic Invitational | 60mh | 8.21 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Cougar Classic Invitational | 60mh | 8.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-14 | Cougar Classic Open | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-14 | Cougar Classic Open | shot | 11.43m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-14 | Cougar Classic Open | lj | 6.69m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-14 | Cougar Classic Open | 60m | 7.03 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Cougar Classic Open | 60m | 7.06 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | discus | 29.76m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.68m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.25m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | javelin | 44.68m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | 400m | 51.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | 100m | 10.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:56.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 38.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-02 | USC at UCLA | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-02 | USC at UCLA | lj | 6.48m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-02 | USC at UCLA | javelin | 38.79m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-02 | USC at UCLA | 110mh | 15.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-17 | West Coast Classic - Arizona | lj | 6.88m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | West Coast Classic - Arizona | 110mh | 14.68 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational | 110mh | 14.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Stanford Invitational | 110mh | 14.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Bob Larson Track Meet | 400mh | 57.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Bob Larson Track Meet | 110mh | 15.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Jim Bush Legends Invite | 110mh | 15.25 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-02-05 | Arkansas Qualifier | 60mh | 8.36 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2021-02-05 | Arkansas Qualifier | 400m | 53.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Long Beach Relays | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2020-02-27 | Peninsula - South Dual Meet | hj | 6'4.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2020-02-27 | Peninsula - South Dual Meet | 300mh | 43.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2020-02-27 | Peninsula - South Dual Meet | 400m | 52.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-27 | Peninsula - South Dual Meet | 110mh | 14.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2020-02-22 | Louis Zamperini Invitational | shot | 42-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2020-02-22 | Louis Zamperini Invitational | discus | 112-09 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2020-02-15 | Simplot Games | lj | 21-08.75 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2020-02-15 | Simplot Games | 60mh | 8.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2020-02-15 | Simplot Games | 60mh | 7.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Simplot Games | 60m | 7.05 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Simplot Games | 60m | 7.15 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2020-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | lj | 21-03.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.08 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.11 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | 101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019 | 110mh | 14.32 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | CIF Southern Section Masters Meet | lj | 21-09.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-18 | CIF Southern Section Masters Meet | 110mh | 14.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals | lj | 22-07.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals | 300mh | 39.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals | 110mh | 14.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | lj | 22-01.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | 300mh | 39.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | 110mh | 14.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Bay League Finals | lj | 22-02.25 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Bay League Finals | 110mh | 14.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Bay League Finals | 300mh | 40.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Bay League Prelims | 110mh | 14.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Bay League Prelims | 300mh | 41.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-20 | 61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2) | lj | 21-04.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-04-20 | 61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2) | 110mh | 14.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Palos Verdes at Peninsula | 100m | 11.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Palos Verdes at Peninsula | 200m | 22.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | lj | 22-10.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | lj | 21-06.25 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | 110mh | 14.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Mustang Relays, Manhattan Beach | lj | 22-01.75 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Mustang Relays, Manhattan Beach | tj | ND | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Mustang Relays, Manhattan Beach | 300mh | 40.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Mustang Relays, Manhattan Beach | 110mh | 14.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Nike Redondo Invitational | tj | 44-03.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Nike Redondo Invitational | 110mh | 14.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Nike Redondo Invitational | 300mh | 40.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-21 | South vs Peninsula vs Hawthorne Tri | tj | 43-09.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-02-21 | South vs Peninsula vs Hawthorne Tri | 110mh | 14.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-21 | South vs Peninsula vs Hawthorne Tri | 300mh | 41.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | CA Winter Track & Field State Championships | 60mh | 8.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | CA Winter Track & Field State Championships | 60m | 7.25 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | CA Winter Track & Field State Championships | 60mh | 8.49 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CIF-SS Division 1 Finals | 110mh | 15.39 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-05-12 | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims | lj | 20-09.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-05-12 | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims | tj | 43-05.75 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-05-12 | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims | 110mh | 15.09 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Bay League Finals | lj | 21-01.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Bay League Finals | tj | 45-01.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Bay League Finals | 110mh | 14.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 | tj | 41-07.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2018-04-23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 | lj | 20-05.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2018-04-23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 | 110mh | 15.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2018-04-23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 | 100m | 11.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2018-04-21 | 60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2) | tj | 43-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) | tj | 42-11.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) | lj | 21-01.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) | 100m | 11.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) | 110mh | 15.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood | lj | 20'08.75 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-04-11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood | tj | 42'05.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-04-11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood | 200m | 25.04 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood | 110mh | 15.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-04-07 | Arcadia Invitational | 110mh | 16.09 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2018-03-31 | Covina Invitational | tj | 43-11.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-03-31 | Covina Invitational | lj | 21-02.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-03-31 | Covina Invitational | 110mh | 15.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-03-17 | Mustang Relays | lj | 21-03.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-17 | Mustang Relays | 110mh | 15.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-17 | Mustang Relays | 100m | 11.45 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | NIKE Redondo Track Festival | tj | 43-07.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-03-10 | NIKE Redondo Track Festival | 110mh | 15.48 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-03-07 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside | lj | 20'10.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-03-07 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside | tj | 44'05.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-03-07 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside | 100m | 11.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-07 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside | 110mh | 15.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-01 | South vs. Peninsula | tj | 41-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-01 | South vs. Peninsula | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-01 | South vs. Peninsula | 110mh | 15.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-01 | South vs. Peninsula | 100m | 11.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | Louis Zamperini Invitational | tj | 43-04.25 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-02-24 | Louis Zamperini Invitational | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-02-17 | CA State Winter Track & Field Championships | tj | 44-05.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2018-02-17 | CA State Winter Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.79 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | CA State Winter Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.81 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | tj | 44-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | lj | 19-10.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 110mh | 16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Palos Verdes vs. Pennisula Dual Meet | tj | 44-00.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Palos Verdes vs. Pennisula Dual Meet | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Palos Verdes vs. Pennisula Dual Meet | lj | 20-00.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-19 | Palos Verdes vs. Pennisula Dual Meet | 110mh | 16.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-03-30 | Bay League Meet (Mira Costa, Peninsula, Morningside) | tj | 42-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-03-30 | Bay League Meet (Mira Costa, Peninsula, Morningside) | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-03-30 | Bay League Meet (Mira Costa, Peninsula, Morningside) | 110mh | 15.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Mustang Relays | tj | 42-08.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-03-18 | Mustang Relays | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-03-18 | Mustang Relays | 110mh | 16.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |