Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships | 200m | 22 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships | 100m | 10.58 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships | 200m | 21.45 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-03 | AF Twilight 2024 | 100m | 10.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | SR |
| 2024-05-03 | AF Twilight 2024 | 200m | 21.22 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +4.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | 100m | 10.73 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Pacific Coast Intercollegiate | 100m | 10.67 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Pacific Coast Intercollegiate | 200m | 22.31 | 49th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Bobcat Invitational | 200m | 21.81 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | 96th Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays - Collegiate | 100m | 10.69 | 76th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-03-22 | CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet | 100m | 10.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Air Force Last Chance | 60m | 6.91 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Potts Invitational | 200m | 21.95 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Air Force Holiday Open | 60m | 6.93 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Air Force Holiday Open | 200m | 21.88 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 3) | 100m | 10.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 2) | 100m | 10.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 1) | 200m | 21.38 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Air Force Twilight Open | 200m | 21.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Beach Invitational | 100m | 10.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Pacific Coast Invitational | 200m | 21.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Stanford Invitational | 100m | 10.71 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Stanford Invitational | 200m | 21.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-03-25 | CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Invitational | 100m | 10.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio CSU Pueblo Early Bird Invitational | 100m | 10.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio CSU Pueblo Early Bird Invitational | 200m | 21.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Air Force Collegiate Open | 60m | 6.91 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Air Force Collegiate Open | 200m | 22.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Texas Tech Open | 200m | 22.51 | 73rd · 5th on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Texas Tech Open | 60m | 7.05 | 51st · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | 200m | 22.63 | 31st · 5th on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | 60m | 6.93 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters | 6.94 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 300 Meters | 35.81 | 7th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4) | 200m | 21.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 21.79 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4) | 100m | 10.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 10.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 21.52 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3) | 100m | 10.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3) | 200m | 21.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Air Force Academy Twilight Open | 200m | 21.39 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Air Force Academy Twilight Open | 100m | 10.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Beach Invitational | 100m | 10.92 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 200m | 21.8 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Jim Click Shootout | 100m | 10.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Jim Click Shootout | 200m | 21.87 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-02 | AF Front Range Open | 200m | 21.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | 43rd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) | 200m | 21.94 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-03-26 | 43rd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) | 100m | 10.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Jerry Quiller Classic | 200m | 21.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2022-02-11 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1) | 200m | 22.18 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2022-02-04 | Invitational at the Peak | 60m | 6.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-04 | Invitational at the Peak | 60m | 7.02 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Air Force Invitational | 60m | 6.96 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Air Force Invitational | 60m | 7.08 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | +2.9% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Air Force Twilight Open | 200m | 22.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Air Force Twilight Open | 100m | 11.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2021-03-27 | 42nd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) | 100m | 10.69 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | 42nd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) | 200m | 21.96 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 10.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-27 | Championships at the Peak | 60m | 7.1 | 29th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2021-02-19 | Air Force Collegiate Open | 200m | 22.25 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2021-02-19 | Air Force Collegiate Open | 60m | 7.05 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2021-01-23 | Air Force Invite | 60m | 7.07 | 37th · 4th on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2021-01-23 | Air Force Invite | 200m | 22.41 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | Great Southwest Classic Indoor Invitational | 200m | 22.94 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2020-01-18 | Carl Lewis HS Invitational | 60m | 7.1 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-01-18 | Carl Lewis HS Invitational | 60m | 7.16 | 55th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-01-18 | Carl Lewis HS Invitational | 200m | 23.03 | 44th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2020-01-09 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #2 | lj | 19' 2" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2020-01-09 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #2 | 60m | 7.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-05 | USATF Colorado All Comer Track & Field Meet #1 | 60m | 7.12 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2020-01-05 | USATF Colorado All Comer Track & Field Meet #1 | 60m | 7.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | 100m | 10.81 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | 200m | 22.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 100m | 11.26 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 200m | 22.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 200m | 22.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Cherry Creek Invitational | 200m | 21.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Cherry Creek Invitational | 100m | 11.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 100m | 10.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 400m | 54.05 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Douglas County Huskie Invitational | 200m | 21.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Douglas County Huskie Invitational | 100m | 10.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 100m | 10.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 200m | 22.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 400m | 50.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 100m | 11.02 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 200m | 22.52 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2019-01-24 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #4 | 60m | 7.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-19 | Continental League Quad #2 | 100m | 10.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-23 | Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational | lj | 19-02.75 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2018-03-23 | Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational | 100m | 11.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2018-03-23 | Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational | 200m | 22.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Thunder Ridge Invitational | 100m | 11.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Thunder Ridge Invitational | 200m | 22.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Thunder Ridge Invitational | 400m | 52.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Continental League Relays | lj | 19-6 | — | — | +2.9% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Highlands Ranch Memorial Invitational | 200m | 22.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Centennial League FR/SO Championships | 100m | 11.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Centennial League FR/SO Championships | 200m | 22.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 200m | 22.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 400m | 51.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational | lj | 19-09.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational | 200m | 22.86 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational | 100m | 11.22 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |