Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-01 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 22:09.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 22:09.2 | 40th · 5th on team | 112.6 | -0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | GreenHill Park | 5000m | 22:14.7 | 90th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 21:42 | 118th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 23:06 | 321st · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 22:46.7 | 97th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-24 | Sherando Park | 5000m | 23:59.8 | 17th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 21:43 | 29th · 5th on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 21:51.1 | 135th · 4th on team | 116.9 | -0.035 | ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 24:12 | 195th · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 24:27 | 92nd · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-03 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 21:46.7 | 17th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | James Wood HS | 5000m | 23:52.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 14:30.96 | 16th · 5th on team | 101.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-25 | VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 6:50.34 | 28th · 7th on team | 99.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Falcon Track Classic | 1600m | 6:05.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Falcon Track Classic | 800m | 2:58.04 | 11th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Handley Invitational 2024 | 1600m | 6:16.62 | 25th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Fauquier Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:03.42 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Fauquier Meet #1 | 800m | 2:50.94 | 6th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-19 | VHSL 3B Regional | 1600m | 6:09.82 | 14th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-19 | VHSL 3B Regional | 1000m | 3:34.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-05 | Northwestern District Championship | 1600m | 6:27.72 | 12th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-02 | WFS INDOOR MM#5 | 3200m | 13:54.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-24 | Fauquier WTM #3 | 1600m | 6:23.73 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-01-24 | Fauquier WTM #3 | 1000m | 3:52.39 | 14th · 6th on team | 102.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-10 | Fauquier WTM #2 | 1000m | 3:57.21 | 13th · 4th on team | 100.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-10 | Fauquier WTM #2 | 1600m | 6:27.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-13 | Fauquier WTM #1 | 1000m | 3:48.26 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-12-06 | Brentsville PB Meet | 1600m | 6:24.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-06 | Brentsville PB Meet | 3200m | 13:38.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-06 | Northwestern District 4A Championship | 1600m | 6:22.31 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-30 | Manassas Park PB Meet | 1000m | 4:00.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-01-30 | Manassas Park PB Meet | 1600m | 6:29.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-01-16 | Wilkins Center HS Challenge | 1000m | 3:45.71 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-16 | Wilkins Center HS Challenge | 1600m | 6:17.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-11 | Fauquier Polar Bear #3 | 1000m | 3:53.47 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-07 | Northwestern District 4A Championship | 1000m | 3:37.16 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-07 | Northwestern District 4A Championship | 1600m | 5:59.61 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-01-10 | Wilkins Center HS Challenge | 1600m | 6:07.83 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-10 | Wilkins Center HS Challenge | 1000m | 3:46.03 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-12-18 | Liberty Christmas HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:37.83 | 48th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-09 | Fauquier Polar Bear #1 | 1600m | 5:57.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-11 | Region 4C Indoor Track Championships | 1600m | 6:22.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-27 | Fauquier Polar Bear #2 | 1600m | 6:33.69 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-27 | Fauquier Polar Bear #2 | 1000m | 4:05.36 | 12th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |