Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | Clovis East High School | 3218m | 11:45.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.049 | CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:13.4 | 186th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Clovis West High School | 3218m | 11:27.52 | 20th · 11th on team | 113.9 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:08.64 | 57th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 10:52.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-14 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:08.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.013 | |
| 2024-11-01 | Clovis East High School | 3218m | 10:27.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:23.5 | 145th · 9th on team | 125.3 | +0.013 | |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:18.9 | 36th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Clovis High School | 3218m | 10:34.01 | 18th · 12th on team | 123.8 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:15.82 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 10:51.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 10:15.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-10 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 10:54.2 | 90th · 12th on team | 123.0 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Clovis East High School | 3218m | 11:06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:12.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:45 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.013 | |
| 2023-09-30 | Clovis High School | 3218m | 11:12.54 | 31st · 17th on team | 113.0 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clovis High School | 3000m | 10:25.92 | 31st · 17th on team | 113.3 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clovis High School | 3000m | 10:26 | 31st · 17th on team | 113.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-09-22 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 17th · 6th on team | 111.4 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Morro Bay Invitational | 2478m | 9:46.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 11:18.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:21.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Clovis East High School | 3218m | 11:36.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:05.6 | 64th · 6th on team | 109.1 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:21.4 | 144th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:16.6 | 37th · 5th on team | 100.3 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Clovis High School | 3218m | 12:20.5 | 34th · 17th on team | 107.3 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Morro Bay Invitational | 3218m | 15:16.6 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | +0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Town and Country Park | 3000m | 12:25.3 | 44th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 13:36 | 92nd · 17th on team | 119.1 | +0.038 | |
| 2021-10-14 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 13:00 | 24th · 6th on team | 125.1 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 13:13 | 29th · 5th on team | 123.1 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Alta Sierra Intermediate School | 3000m | 13:39 | 33rd · 15th on team | 116.1 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-04 | Woodward Park | 2735m | 14:01.6 | 30th · 16th on team | 100.2 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-01-30 | Woodward Park | 1500m | 6:47.9 | 49th · 14th on team | 109.5 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-09 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m dash | 1600m | 5:20.05 | 133rd · 11th on team | 103.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Corcoran Invitational | 3200m | 10:26.22 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.3 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Corcoran Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.35 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Clovis West @ Clovis | 800m | 2:19.92 | 14th · 9th on team | 108.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Clovis West @ Clovis | 1600m | 4:59.61 | 10th · 8th on team | 113.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-15 | SANGER EASTER CLASSIC 2025 | 1600m | 4:54.77 | 15th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Clovis High vs Buchanan | 800m | 2:16.76 | 26th · 8th on team | 108.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Clovis High vs Buchanan | 1600m | 4:51.88 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | 1600m | 4:58.88 | 10th · 9th on team | 112.4 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | 800m | 2:19.37 | 14th · 10th on team | 107.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 1600m | 4:56.15 | 223rd · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 800m | 2:16.5 | 114th · 6th on team | 108.3 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-12 | Buchanan, Clovis East @ Clovis | 1600m | 5:03.99 | 37th · 10th on team | 112.0 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Buchanan, Clovis East @ Clovis | 800m | 2:20.35 | 35th · 10th on team | 108.9 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 3200m | 10:58.36 | 55th · 9th on team | 109.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:03.31 | 80th · 8th on team | 109.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-12-10 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m | 1600m | 4:56.87 | 65th · 7th on team | 111.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Frosh/Soph County Championships | 1600m | 5:09.18 | 28th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Frosh/Soph County Championships | 3200m | 11:14.22 | 11th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Clovis North & Clovis West @ Clovis | 3200m | 11:20.81 | 15th · 7th on team | 108.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Clovis North & Clovis West @ Clovis | 1600m | 5:14.93 | 17th · 10th on team | 108.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-12 | FS West Coast Relays | 3200m | 11:05.48 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | Clovis East and Clovis Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:17.1 | 13th · 10th on team | 105.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Clovis East and Clovis Dual Meet | 800m | 2:31.51 | 25th · 14th on team | 98.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:06.41 | 147th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Clovis North @ Clovis | 1600m | 5:39.11 | 13th · 10th on team | 100.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-06 | Clovis High vs Buchanan | 800m | 2:28.12 | 38th · 15th on team | 99.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | Clovis High vs Buchanan | 1600m | 5:23.45 | 35th · 17th on team | 102.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-28 | Central @ Clovis | 800m | 2:28.37 | 16th · 16th on team | 102.6 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-28 | Central @ Clovis | 1600m | 5:19.8 | 14th · 14th on team | 106.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-23 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 3200m | 11:10.95 | 35th · 6th on team | 106.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:27.79 | 77th · 8th on team | 101.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Frosh/Soph County Championships - Inv. | 800m | 2:39.36 | 33rd · 4th on team | 95.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Frosh/Soph County Championships - Inv. | 1600m | 5:53.55 | 42nd · 5th on team | 95.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Clovis East and Clovis Dual | 1600m | 5:52.91 | 17th · 11th on team | 94.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Clovis East and Clovis Dual | 3200m | 12:30.63 | 12th · 6th on team | 95.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Clovis North @ Clovis | 1600m | 5:39.31 | 17th · 10th on team | 100.4 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Clovis North @ Clovis | 3200m | 12:13.9 | 8th · 8th on team | 100.2 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Buchanan, Clovis North @ Clovis | 800m | 2:46.4 | 45th · 12th on team | 92.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Buchanan, Clovis North @ Clovis | 1600m | 5:40.07 | 36th · 12th on team | 100.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Buchanan, Clovis North @ Clovis | 400m | 1:11.25 | 19th · 15th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | Clovis West @ Clovis | 1600m | 5:51.48 | 27th · 14th on team | 96.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | Clovis West @ Clovis | 800m | 2:45.95 | 20th · 14th on team | 92.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-01 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | 1600m | 5:52.74 | 24th · 13th on team | 95.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | 800m | 2:43.83 | 19th · 14th on team | 92.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-08 | Dual-Kastner/Clark | 800m | 3:13.45 | 13th · 4th on team | 95.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |