Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 400mh | 53.35 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 400mh | 54.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 110mh | 14.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 110mh | 13.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 110mh | 13.91 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 110mh | 14.23 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 400mh | 53.35 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 400mh | 54.17 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 110mh | 14.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 110mh | 13.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Rock Chalk Classic | 110mh | 14.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Beach Invitational | 400mh | 56.11 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Beach Invitational | 110mh | 14.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 400mh | 53.97 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 110mh | 14.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wichita State KT Woodman Classic | 110mh | 13.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Southwest Baptist Invitational | 110mh | 14.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Southwest Baptist Invitational | 400mh | 53.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Southwest Baptist Invitational | 110mh | 13.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Finals | 8.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 50.15 | 27th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 8.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Ichabod Invitational | 60mh | 8.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Ichabod Invitational | 60mh | 8.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-02-10 | Ichabod Mid-Week Challenge | 60mh | 8.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Bearcat Invitational | 400m | 50.09 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | 60mh | 8.11 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | 60mh | 8.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | 400m | 49.64 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | 600y | 1:14.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | 60mh | 8.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Washburn Rust Buster | 60mh | 8.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Washburn Rust Buster | 60mh | 8.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Washburn Rust Buster | 600y | 1:12.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles | 8.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 49.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 13.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 53.08 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Loper Twilight #1 | 400mh | 51.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 53.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 13.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 53.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Pittsburg State University Tune-Up | 400m | 50.26 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-04-17 | KT Woodman Classic | 110mh | 13.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | KT Woodman Classic | 400mh | 52.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-04-03 | SBU Invite | 110mh | 13.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | SBU Invite | 400mh | 52.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | SBU Invite | 110mh | 14.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-03-13 | NCAA D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.07 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | NCAA D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.02 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 400m | 49.42 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 60mh | 18.57 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 400m | 48.75 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-13 | Ichabod Invitational | 60mh | 8.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-13 | Ichabod Invitational | 400m | 48.83 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | 60mh | 8.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | 400m | 48.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-23 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | 400m | 49.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-23 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | 60mh | 8.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-23 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | 60mh | 8.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 8.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-01-16 | Washburn MIAA Rust Buster | 60mh | 8.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing