Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | lj | 6.71m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | javelin | 47.80m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | pv | 3.88m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | discus | 28.32m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | shot | 11.48m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | 1500m | 4:39.23 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | 110mh | 15.57 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | 100m | 11.52 | 44th · 4th on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | MIAA Championships | 400m | 52.57 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | shot | 10.31m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 6.54m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | javelin | 45.43m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | discus | 31.39m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 110mh | 16.28 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.32 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 400m | 52.06 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 100m | 11.74 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Men Decathlon Group D | — | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | SBU Bearcat Invitational | lj | 6.78m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-03-30 | SBU Bearcat Invitational | 400m | 51.64 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | SBU Bearcat Invitational | 110mh | 15.61 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Fort Hays State Spring Invite | discus | 24.76m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 24.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Fort Hays State Spring Invite | 110mh | 15.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Fort Hays State Spring Invite | 400m | 54.73 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2024-02-25 | MIAA Championships | pv | 3.87m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-25 | MIAA Championships | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-25 | MIAA Championships | shot | 11.52m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-25 | MIAA Championships | lj | 6.75m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-25 | MIAA Championships | 60m | 7.4 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | MIAA Championships | 1000m | 2:48.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2024-02-25 | MIAA Championships | 60mh | 8.7 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | lj | 6.72m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | pv | 3.96m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | shot | 11.85m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | 1000m | 2:54.12 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | 60mh | 8.77 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | 60m | 7.42 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Wendy's/PSU Invitational | 60mh | 8.79 | 48th · 4th on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Washburn Rust Buster | 60mh | 8.83 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Washburn Alumni Invite | shot | 10.59m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Washburn Alumni Invite | 60mh | 8.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | javelin | 47.38m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | pv | 3.58m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | discus | 33.69m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | shot | 10.86m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | lj | 6.54m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 400m | 54.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 110mh | 15.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 1500m | 4:53.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 91.2 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | MIAA Championships | 100m | 12.02 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | lj | 6.54m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | shot | 10.86m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | discus | 33.69m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | pv | 3.58m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | javelin | 47.38m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 400m | 54.29 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 110mh | 15.65 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:53.69 | 29th · 4th on team | 91.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MIAA Conference Championships | 100m | 12.02 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | shot | 10.47m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 6.28m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | discus | 34.00m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | javelin | 48.38m | — | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 100m | 11.78 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 400m | 54.06 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 110mh | 15.81 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -4.7% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:51 | 19th · 1st on team | 90.2 | -4.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Meet results → | Men Decathlon Group C | — | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wichita State KT Woodman Classic | pv | NH | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wichita State KT Woodman Classic | 110mh | 15.54 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Southwest Baptist Invitational | javelin | 47.01m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Southwest Baptist Invitational | lj | 6.41m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 47.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-12 | Ichabod Invitational | lj | 6.81m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-10 | Ichabod Mid-Week Challenge | 400m | 53.13 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Ichabod Mid-Week Challenge | 60mh | 8.65 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | lj | 6.94m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | shot | 11.62m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | 60mh | 8.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | 60m | 7.45 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Washburn Open | 1000m | 2:47.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.1 | -3.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | 60mh | 8.5 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | 60mh | 8.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Washburn Rust Buster | lj | 6.64m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Washburn Rust Buster | 60mh | 8.57 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-01 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.39m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.17m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 29.23m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 44.93m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.67 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.44 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 56.13 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-09 | MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:09.36 | 8th · 2nd on team | 87.1 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-24 | Pittsburg State University Tune-Up | lj | 6.33m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-17 | KT Woodman Classic | lj | 6.18m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-03 | SBU Invite | discus | 33.81m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-04-03 | SBU Invite | javelin | 43.28m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 33.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 43.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | shot | 11.11m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | lj | 6.00m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-28 | MIAA Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.62 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-13 | Ichabod Invitational | lj | 6.33m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-02-13 | Ichabod Invitational | 60mh | 9.01 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | shot | 11.00m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | lj | 6.28m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | pv | 3.40m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | 1000m | 2:54.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.1 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | 60m | 7.54 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-30 | Washburn Open | 60mh | 9 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-29 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2021-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-01-23 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | lj | 6.59m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-23 | Washburn All-Kansas Invitational | 60mh | 9.23 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-01-16 | Washburn MIAA Rust Buster | lj | 6.52m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-01-16 | Washburn MIAA Rust Buster | 60mh | 9.33 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing