Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-11 | Tiffin University Open 2 | 60m | 8.53 | 27th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Tiffin University Open 2 | 60mh | 9.54 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Tiffin University Open 2 | 60mh | 9.63 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open | 60mh | 10.11 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Hillsdale Wide Track Classic | 60mh | 9.57 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Hillsdale Wide Track Classic | 200m | 29.79 | 32nd · 8th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-20 | SVSU “Doug Hansen” Open | 60mh | 9.73 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Hillsdale Tri Meet | 200m | 30.08 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Hillsdale Tri Meet | 60mh | 9.58 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Hillsdale Tri Meet | 60mh | 9.71 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-12-02 | Oiler Opener & Multi | 60mh | 9.53 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Oiler Opener & Multi | 60mh | 9.4 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Oiler Opener & Multi | 200m | 29.59 | 20th · 9th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.96 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.12 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Walsh Invitational | 100m | 13.67 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Walsh Invitational | 100mh | 16.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | 100m | 13.41 | 34th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | 100mh | 15.81 | 20th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13.46 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 15.72 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 100m | 13.47 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 100mh | 16.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Spartan Invitational | 100mh | 16.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational | 200m | 29.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational | 100mh | 17.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.35 | 19th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Hillsdale Tune Up | 60mh | 9.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | 60mh | 9.35 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | 60mh | 9.37 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | 200m | 29.29 | 33rd · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor | 60mh | 9.24 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Finals | 9.28 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 29.11 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.57 | 13th · 7th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-01-28 | Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Invitational | 60mh | 9.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Hillsdale Open | 60mh | 9.48 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-14 | Hillsdale vs. Ashland vs. Findlay | 60mh | 9.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Hillsdale vs. Ashland vs. Findlay | 60mh | 9.43 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-14 | Hillsdale vs. Ashland vs. Findlay | 200m | 28.97 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2021-12-03 | GVSU Holiday Open | 60mh | 9.51 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic | 100mh | 15.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic | 100mh | 15 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic | 200m | 27.92 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.74 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Hillsdale Outdoor Tune-Up | 100mh | 15.26 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Hillsdale Outdoor Tune-Up | 100mh | 15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Hillsdale College GINA Relays | 200m | 27.54 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Hillsdale College GINA Relays | 100mh | 15.05 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries | 15.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Finals | 14.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hillsdale Invitational | 100mh | 15.41 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hillsdale Invitational | 200m | 27.53 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hillsdale Invitational | 100mh | 15.62 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Hilltopper Relays | 100mh | 17 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Hilltopper Relays | 100m | 13.25 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational | 100mh | 15.56 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational | 100m | 13.08 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.13 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-20 | Hillsdale Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.43 | 14th · 10th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-02-20 | Hillsdale Tune-Up | 60mh | 9.23 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-02-13 | Oiler Invitational | 60mh | 9.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-13 | Oiler Invitational | 60mh | 9.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-02-05 | Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic | 200m | 29.29 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-02-05 | Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic | 60mh | 9.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-29 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 60mh | 9.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-29 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 60mh | 9.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-22 | Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Meet | 60mh | 9.43 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-22 | Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Meet | 200m | 28.19 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2020-12-04 | Tiffin College Open | 60mh | 9.73 | 16th · 8th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2020-12-04 | Tiffin College Open | 60mh | 9.59 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.58 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2019-06-01 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 46.01 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 46.73 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2019-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100mh | 15.32 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2019-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100mh | 15.13 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2019-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100m | 13.34 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 300mh | 46.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 300mh | 47.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 East District | 100mh | 15.8 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 East District | 300mh | 48.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 East District | 300mh | 49.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 East District | 100mh | 15.66 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 East District | 100m | 13.13 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D3 East District | 100m | 13.27 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Ernie Art Invitational | 100m | 13.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Ernie Art Invitational | 100mh | 17.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Ernie Art Invitational | 300mh | 51.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | OHSAA D3 State Championships | 100mh | 15.26 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-06-02 | OHSAA D3 State Championships | 100mh | 15.02 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-25 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100mh | 15.13 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-25 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 300mh | 47.72 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-25 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 300mh | 47.55 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-25 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100mh | 15.38 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-25 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100m | 13.33 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-18 | OHSAA D3 East District | 300mh | 48.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | OHSAA D3 East District | 100mh | 15.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-05-18 | OHSAA D3 East District | 100mh | 16 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-05-18 | OHSAA D3 East District | 100m | 13.1 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-05-18 | OHSAA D3 East District | 100m | 13.02 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | OHSAA D3 East District | 300mh | 48.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Intervalley league championship | 100m | 13.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Intervalley league championship | 100m | 13.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2018-05-11 | Intervalley league championship | 300mh | 49.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Intervalley league championship | 100mh | 15.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 | 100mh | 16.31 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 | 100mh | 16.34 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-20 | OHSAA D2 East District - Meadowbrook | 100mh | 16.45 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-20 | OHSAA D2 East District - Meadowbrook | 100mh | 16.93 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2017-05-20 | OHSAA D2 East District - Meadowbrook | 300mh | 51.13 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-20 | OHSAA D2 East District - Meadowbrook | 300mh | 49.53 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Knights Invitational | 100mh | 16.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Knights Invitational | 100m | 13.86 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Knights Invitational | 100mh | 17.61 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Knights Invitational | 100m | 13.66 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Knights Invitational | 300mh | 53.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |