Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships | 200m | 25.98 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.54 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:01.46 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Maryville Scots Invitational | javelin | 17.52m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Maryville Scots Invitational | 100m | 12.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Maryville Scots Invitational | 100m | 13.08 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 17.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Kenneshaw State Invitational | 400m | 1:02.11 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Lee University Invitational | 100m | 12.69 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Lee University Invitational | 200m | 26.07 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 8.09 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 27.68 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:05.33 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-02-01 | JDL Thursday College Classic | 400m | 1:05.89 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-11-28 | Ben Martin 1st Chance Indoor/Outdoor Meet | 60m | 8.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Lee University Last Chance | 200m | 25.7 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Life U Last Chance | 200m | 26.22 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Life U Last Chance | 400m | 1:00.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championship | 200m | 25.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championship | 400m | 59.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championship | 100m | 12.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 18.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Maryville Scots Invitational | javelin | 18.14m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Maryville Scots Invitational | 100m | 12.73 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Flames Invitational | 200m | 25.74 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Flames Invitational | 100m | 12.88 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Flames Invitational | 400m | 1:01.04 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Lee University Invitational | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Lee University Invitational | 100m | 12.49 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Emory Spring Break Classic | lj | 4.31m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Emory Spring Break Classic | 100m | 12.92 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | lj | 4.83m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:04.11 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 8.03 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 27.09 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Samford Bulldog Open | 60m | 8.17 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Tiger Indoor Invitational | 55m | 7.61 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Tiger Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:07.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Tiger Indoor Invitational | 55m | 7.65 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Indiana Tech Invitational | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Indiana Tech Invitational | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Indiana Tech Invitational | 60m | 8.34 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Indiana Tech Invitational | 60m | 8.34 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Ben Martin 1st Chance Indoor/Outdoor Meet | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Ben Martin 1st Chance Indoor/Outdoor Meet | 60m | 7.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Ben Martin 1st Chance Indoor/Outdoor Meet | 60m | 8.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Ben Martin 1st Chance Indoor/Outdoor Meet | 200m | 27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2022-11-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-11-29 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-11-29 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters Finals | 8.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-11-29 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | 200m | 25.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | 100m | 12.53 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | 400m | 1:00.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Kennesaw State Invitational | 400m | 1:00.28 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 200m | 26.85 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 100m | 13.11 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Don McGarey Invitational | 200m | 26.54 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.46 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 12.91 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Appalachian Athletic Conference | 200m | 27.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-02-18 | Appalachian Athletic Conference | 400m | 1:04.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-02-18 | Appalachian Athletic Conference | 60m | 8.02 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Appalachian Athletic Conference | 60m | 8.08 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational | 60m | 8.18 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Buccaneer Indoor Track and Field Invitational | 200m | 27.16 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2022-01-28 | Tiger Paw Classic | 60m | 8.34 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-01-23 | KMS Invitational | 400m | 1:04.11 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-01-23 | KMS Invitational | 200m | 27.33 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2021-12-03 | Sewanee Early Season Invitational | 55m | 7.64 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-03 | Sewanee Early Season Invitational | 200m | 27.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2021-12-03 | Sewanee Early Season Invitational | 55m | 7.81 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Lee University Last Chance | 200m | 26.61 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | 200m | 26.43 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | 100m | 13.02 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Hub-City Invitational | 100m | 12.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Hub-City Invitational | 200m | 26.31 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Good Friday Challenge | 200m | 27.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-04-02 | Good Friday Challenge | 100m | 12.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Carey Outdoor Challenge | 200m | 26.97 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-19 | Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 28.02 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-02-19 | Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 8.24 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-06 | Rams February Invite | 200m | 28.87 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-02-06 | Rams February Invite | 60m | 8.53 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-01-29 | Warrior Invitational | 60m | 8.31 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-01-29 | Warrior Invitational | 200m | 27.69 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters | 8.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 28.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2020-11-21 | Ram Winter Challenge | 200m | 27.37 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2020-11-21 | Ram Winter Challenge | 60m | 8.28 | 27th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-19 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals | 100m | 13.44 | 26th · 18th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2020-06-05 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 3 | 100m | 13.44 | 22nd · 19th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2020-03-07 | Jerry Arnold Challenge | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2020-03-07 | Jerry Arnold Challenge | 200m | 27.46 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2020-03-07 | Jerry Arnold Challenge | 100m | 13 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-28 | Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-28 | Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic | 400m | 1:05.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-28 | Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic | 200m | 27.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-21 | Big Mouth Signs / Shuma Sports Archer Invitational | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-21 | Big Mouth Signs / Shuma Sports Archer Invitational | 400m | 1:04.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2020-02-21 | Big Mouth Signs / Shuma Sports Archer Invitational | 200m | 27.36 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-12 | Hebron Home Meet | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-12 | Hebron Home Meet | 200m | 27.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-17 | GHSA Region 8-6A Championships | 400m | 1:03.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | GHSA Region 8-6A Championships | 400m | 1:04.6 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-03-26 | Gwinnett County Meet | 400m | 1:03.63 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Gwinnett County Meet | 200m | 27.18 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Johnny's Pizza Apalachee Invitational | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Johnny's Pizza Apalachee Invitational | 200m | 27.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Johnny's Pizza Apalachee Invitational | 400m | 1:06.12 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Jerry Arnold George Challenge | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Jerry Arnold George Challenge | 400m | 1:04.76 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Jerry Arnold George Challenge | 200m | 28.07 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-05 | Dacula, Flowery Branch @Mill Creek | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-03-05 | Dacula, Flowery Branch @Mill Creek | 200m | 28.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-05 | Dacula, Flowery Branch @Mill Creek | 400m | 1:06.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Zaxby's Archer Invitational | 400m | 1:07.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2019-02-14 | Dacula High Community Classic | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-02-14 | Dacula High Community Classic | 400m | 1:08.49 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2019-02-04 | Hebron Quad Meet | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-02-04 | Hebron Quad Meet | 400m | 1:10.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-10 | Best of Barrow | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-04-10 | Best of Barrow | 400m | 1:05.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-03-31 | Oconee County-Barberitos Classic | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2017-03-31 | Oconee County-Barberitos Classic | 400m | 1:05.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-24 | Cook Holliday Rotary Relays | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-03-24 | Cook Holliday Rotary Relays | 400m | 1:07.61 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-03-24 | Cook Holliday Rotary Relays | 200m | 28.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Flowery Branch Invitational | 400m | 1:05.98 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Jefferson Relays | lj | 13-03.50 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2017-03-04 | Eagle Invitational | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2017-02-28 | North Oconee Home Meet #1 | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-02-28 | North Oconee Home Meet #1 | 400m | 1:09.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-28 | North Oconee Home Meet #1 | 200m | 29.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-02-18 | Parkview Invitational | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2017-02-18 | Parkview Invitational | 400m | 1:10.86 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-18 | Parkview Invitational | 200m | 29.17 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-16 | Winder Barrow at Mill Creek | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2017-02-16 | Winder Barrow at Mill Creek | 100m | 14.09 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-16 | Winder Barrow at Mill Creek | 200m | 29.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |