Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-07 | Hoggard MEC JV Home Meet #4 Long Leaf Park | 5000m | 22:09.8 | 34th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-12-29 | Brunswick County Championship Northwest District Park | 5000m | 23:27 | 5th · 1st on team | 87.9 | -1.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-12-12 | Topsail Home Meet #2 Topsail HS | 5000m | 24:17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 87.6 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-12-09 | North Brunswick Home Meet #3 Northwest District Park | 5000m | 24:45 | 22nd · 11th on team | 82.9 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-12-01 | North Brunswick Home Meet #2 Northwest District Park | 5000m | 24:54 | 25th · 11th on team | 83.1 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-21 | North Brunswick JV Home Meet #1 Northwest District Park | 5000m | 23:26 | 10th · 3rd on team | 87.9 | -1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-14 | MEC Meet Week #3 | 400m | 56.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | MEC Meet Week #3 | 100m | 12.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | MEC Meet Week #2 | 800m | 2:34.16 | 12th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | MEC Meet Week #2 | 400m | 56.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-24 | North Brunswick Home Meet #2 | 300m | 41.76 | 22nd · 7th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-24 | North Brunswick Home Meet #2 | 500m | 1:19.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-01-10 | North Brunswick Home Meet #1 | 55m | 7.28 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-10 | North Brunswick Home Meet #1 | 500m | 1:20.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-10 | North Brunswick Home Meet #1 | 300m | 41.53 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-13 | Topsail High Polar Bear Meet | 300m | 41.8 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-12-13 | Topsail High Polar Bear Meet | 500m | 1:23.62 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-12-13 | Topsail High Polar Bear Meet | 55m | 7.37 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2023-12-06 | Heide Trask Home Meet #1 | 55m | 7.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-06 | Heide Trask Home Meet #1 | 300m | 40.88 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-06 | Heide Trask Home Meet #1 | 500m | 1:19.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-07 | Heide Trask - Winter Meet | 300m | 40.34 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -5.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-07 | Heide Trask - Winter Meet | 500m | 1:17.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -5.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-07 | Heide Trask - Winter Meet | 55m | 7.54 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -5.3% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | Mideastern Conference Championship | 400m | 57.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | North Brunswick Home Meet | 100m | 12.23 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | North Brunswick Home Meet | 400m | 58.49 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | North Brunswick Home Meet | 200m | 25.16 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-07 | North Brunswick Home Meet #4 | 100m | 12.34 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | North Brunswick Home Meet #4 | 400m | 58.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | North Brunswick Home Meet #4 | 200m | 24.84 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | North Brunswick Home Meet #1 | 200m | 25.64 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | North Brunswick Home Meet #1 | 100m | 12.44 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | North Brunswick Home Meet #1 | 400m | 1:00.84 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Brunswick County Championship | 400m | 59.98 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Brunswick County Championship | 800m | 2:35.64 | 11th · 4th on team | 99.9 | -1.4% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-19 | North Brunswick Indoor Home Meet #2 | 55m | 7.54 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-01-19 | North Brunswick Indoor Home Meet #2 | 500m | 1:22.1 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-01-19 | North Brunswick Indoor Home Meet #2 | 300m | 42.74 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-12 | Topsail Polar Bear Meet | 300m | 42.91 | 14th · 6th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-12 | Topsail Polar Bear Meet | 500m | 1:22 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-01-12 | Topsail Polar Bear Meet | 55m | 7.47 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-12-09 | North Brunswick Indoor Home Meet #1 | 500m | 1:25.04 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-12-09 | North Brunswick Indoor Home Meet #1 | 55m | 7.35 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-01 | Pender Polar Bear #1 | 500m | 1:22 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-01 | Pender Polar Bear #1 | 55m | 8.24 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Hoggard, Laney, NB, WB | 200m | 26.04 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing