Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hillcrest Golf Course | 6000m | 24:40.5 | 67th · 18th on team | 104.5 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 23:31 | 49th · 13th on team | 111.2 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Elvin R. King XC Course | 5000m | 19:44.8 | 87th · 15th on team | 109.7 | -1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Fairborn HS | 5000m | 19:59.6 | 65th · 9th on team | 108.7 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Elvin R. King XC Course | 6000m | 24:05.6 | 52nd · 16th on team | 108.2 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-08 | McAlpine Pancake Course (not regular course) | 5000m | 19:58 | 155th · 19th on team | 105.6 | -3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Butler Campus | 6000m | 22:33.8 | 33rd · 7th on team | 109.8 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Wilmington College | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Elvin R King XC Course | 6000m | 25:12.7 | 24th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:49.9 | 38th · 9th on team | 106.9 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:43.93 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:48.67 | 16th · 5th on team | 111.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Otterbein Twilight | 5000m | 18:23.01 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Womens 1500m Championship | 4:47.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Centre Invitational | 800m | 2:25.83 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.6 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Centre Invitational | 1500m | 4:55.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor | 1500m | 4:58.35 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.3 | +1.3% | SR |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | 1mile | 5:10.18 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational | 3000m | 10:22.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:22.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:14.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-02-03 | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:23.28 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Wittenberg Steemer Showcase | 800m | 2:22.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Wittenberg Steemer Showcase | 1mile | 5:13.9 | 12th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | Youngstown State Collegiate Invitational | 1mile | 5:19.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:23.93 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Otterbein Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:23.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Marv Frye | 800m | 2:23.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 1500m | 5:03.55 | 55th · 4th on team | 106.5 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 800m | 2:25.01 | 38th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:59.28 | 22nd · 6th on team | 107.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:30.54 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational | 1500m | 5:17.45 | 23rd · 4th on team | 104.8 | +1.3% | SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:24.79 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Wittenberg Invitational | 800m | 2:24.41 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Wittenberg Invitational | 1mile | 5:20.95 | 11th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:33.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor | 1mile | 5:23.25 | 26th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor | 800m | 2:28.03 | 29th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.7% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:48.17 | 17th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:47.59 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | RedHawk Invitational | 1500m | 5:00.06 | 28th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | RedHawk Invitational | 800m | 2:28.66 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:07.38 | 13th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | — | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational | 1500m | 5:09.29 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |