Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 6000m | 20:34.9 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Ball State University | 6000m | 20:45.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:07.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 16:52.6 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Prairies Golf Club | 6000m | 20:31.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Ball State University | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.018 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Shepherd High School Cross Country Cours | 5000m | 17:03.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:56.3 | 79th · 3rd on team | — | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | BGSU | 6000m | 21:56.6 | 36th · 5th on team | — | +0.019 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 22:08.8 | 56th · 4th on team | — | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 18:01.9 | 78th · 3rd on team | — | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | BGSU | 6000m | 21:52.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Shepherd Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:01.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-16 | Bowling Green | 6000m | 22:54.9 | 13th · 5th on team | 119.3 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:15.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Eastern Michigan | 6000m | 23:53.1 | 87th · 7th on team | 110.0 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:08.6 | 173rd · 8th on team | 111.8 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:08.7 | 173rd · 8th on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2021-10-01 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 18:56.6 | 95th · 5th on team | 114.6 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 24:03 | 79th · 5th on team | — | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 24:02.9 | 74th · 5th on team | 111.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:24.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:42.7 | 50th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:52.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:55.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.021 | |
| 2019-10-15 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:38.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 11:34.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Grant Home course | 5000m | 19:31.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:23.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.006 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-20 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 20:00.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:40.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 36th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:39.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Grant Home course | 5000m | 19:38.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.036 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:37.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 21:28.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 11:57.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.002 | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 20:22.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:48.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 21:09.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 19:50.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 20:49.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 20:30.5 | 25th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | White Cloud HS | 5000m | 21:24.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:37.8 | 48th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 22:51 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.117 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 11:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Tri County High School | 5000m | 21:09.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 20:34.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 21:01.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:57.2 | 134th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 19:58.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 20:30.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Tri County High School | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:29 | 67th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Village Green Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:52 | 44th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:05.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 21:09.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:10.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-06 | Central Montcalm HS | 2574m | 9:50.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3200m | 13:33.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.002 | |
| 2015-09-29 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3200m | 13:20.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Big Rapids High School | 3000m | 13:16.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Kent City High School | 2500m | 11:09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Central Montcalm HS | 2092m | 10:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 8:40.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:45 | 81st · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | Central Montcalm HS | 2574m | 10:40.2 | 11th · 5th on team | 112.3 | -0.082 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3200m | 14:25.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3200m | 15:17.3 | 12th · 5th on team | 110.9 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 14:52.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Tri County High School | 2500m | 11:40.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Sparta HS | 2574m | 11:29.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Big Rapids High School | 2500m | 12:16 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.069 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Central Montcalm HS | 2500m | 11:22.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 9:25.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | East D1 First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:19.99 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:20.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:25.61 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-04 | Duke Twilight | 5000m | 16:03.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 1500m | 4:24.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Wake Forest Invitational | 1500m | 4:29.65 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-12 | CMU Chippewa Challenge | 1500m | 4:26.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 5000m | 16:09.64 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Mid-American Conference Championships | 1mile | 4:52.13 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-02-22 | 2025 Alex Wilson Invitational | 1mile | 4:45.09 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.06 | 71st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1500m | 4:28.85 | 70th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 Chippewa Invite | 800m | 2:15.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 Meyo Invitational | 1mile | 4:45.16 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | MAC Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:31.03 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MAC Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:31.74 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-25 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 1500m | 4:30.12 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Jesse Owens Classic | 1500m | 4:31.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Jesse Owens Classic | 800m | 2:17.74 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Chippewa Challenge | 800m | 2:14.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Spartan Invitational 2024 | 800m | 2:19.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Spartan Invitational 2024 | 1500m | 4:37.44 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | 1500m | 4:39.27 | 154th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | 800m | 2:15.91 | 141st · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Mile Finals | 4:54.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Mile Preliminaries | 4:59.24 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:02.47 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 5:09.24 | 230th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 3000m [Final] | 9:37.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 Michigan Invitational | 1mile | 4:59.08 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Jack Skoog Open | 1mile | 4:51.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-01-21 | Jack Skoog Open | 1mile | 5:11.32 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | BGSU-Falcon Early Bird Open | 1mile | 5:18.16 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Len Paddock Open | 1500m | 4:49.84 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:43.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Indiana Invite | 5000m | 17:19.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Duke Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.12 | 60th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Spartan Invitational | 1500m | 4:42.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | 1mile | 5:05.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 3000m | 10:09.54 | 14th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Meyo Invitational | 1mile | 5:14.61 | 45th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Meyo Invitational | 5000m | 17:53.02 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Jack Skoog Open | 1mile | 5:06.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Jack Skoog Open | 800m | 2:26.86 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Michigan Invitational | 3000m | 10:20.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | Central Michigan Invitational (Girls Only) | 800m | 2:26.46 | 10th · 5th on team | 110.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | Central Michigan Invitational (Girls Only) | 1mile | 5:11.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | Bob Harris Open | 1500m | 4:52.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Hillsdale College GINA Relays | 5000m | 17:50.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:46.06 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Golden Grizzlies Invite | 5000m | 18:16.17 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Louisville Invitational | 3000m | 10:37.25 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-27 | Mid American Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:20.61 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 800m | 2:27.36 | 37th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2021-02-12 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 1mile | 5:14.55 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:37.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | — | PR SR |
| 2021-01-23 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 1mile | 5:13.37 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-01-16 | CMU-WMU Dual | 1mile | 5:25.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-03 | MITS @ CMU | 800m | 2:36.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-28 | Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:24.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 12:10.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Remus Chippewa Hills | 1600m | 5:28.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Davison Twilight Classic | 3200m | 11:58.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Davison Twilight Classic | 1600m | 5:34.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-06 | CSAA-Gold Conference Meet | 800m | 2:31.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-06 | CSAA-Gold Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:22.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | CSAA-Gold Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:10.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Blue Devil Classic | 800m | 2:27.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | CSAA Meet - Chip Hills, Tri County, Newaygo, Big Rapids | 1600m | 5:28.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | CSAA Meet - Chip Hills, Tri County, Newaygo, Big Rapids | 400m | 1:07.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:33.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-23 | CSAA Chip Hills, Fremont, and Big Rapids @Reed City | 1600m | 5:33.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | CSAA Chip Hills, Fremont, and Big Rapids @Reed City | 3200m | 12:36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-09 | CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 13:16.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-09 | CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills | 800m | 2:38.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-09 | CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills | 1600m | 5:43.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Freeland Invitational | 3200m | 12:28.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Freeland Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | CH/Evart | 800m | 2:38.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-03 | CH/Evart | 1600m | 5:52.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-20 | CMU Chippewa HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-20 | CMU Chippewa HS Invitational | 800m | 2:39.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-16 | Grand Valley State MITS Meet - Elite 3200 | 1600m | 5:38.47 | 16th · 16th on team | 121.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-01-12 | Gazelle Sports Adidas Open | 1600m | 5:36.5 | 12th · 12th on team | 122.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | Gazelle Sports Adidas Open | 800m | 2:34.5 | 15th · 15th on team | 118.6 | -0.040 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills | 800m | 2:30.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills | 1600m | 5:24.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-14 | CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant | 800m | 2:29.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-14 | CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant | 1600m | 5:33.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Davison Twilight Classic | 1600m | 5:39.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Davison Twilight Classic | 3200m | 12:28.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2018-05-07 | CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills | 800m | 2:33.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-07 | CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills | 1600m | 5:35.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-07 | CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 13:49.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-01 | CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont | 800m | 2:37.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2018-05-01 | CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont | 3200m | 12:49.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-27 | The Hurd Invitational | 3200m | 12:32.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | The Hurd Invitational | 1600m | 5:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2018-04-24 | CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri-County, Newaygo | 1600m | 5:53.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri-County, Newaygo | 3200m | 13:06.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2018-03-21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-30 | Mid-Michigan Meet of Champions (Formerly Morning Sun Meet) | 1600m | 5:29.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MITCA D2 Team State Championship | 3200m | 12:17.39 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MITCA D2 Team State Championship | 800m | 2:27.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-27 | MITCA D2 Team State Championship | 1600m | 5:23.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills | 1600m | 5:20.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.025 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 11:39.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 3200m | 11:58.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 800m | 2:33.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:27.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | CSAA Chippewa Hills/Fremont/Big Rapids/Reed City | 800m | 2:34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-10 | CSAA Chippewa Hills/Fremont/Big Rapids/Reed City | 1600m | 5:38.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-08 | CSAA Gold Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:35.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-08 | CSAA Gold Championship Meet | 3200m | 11:56.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Nite Trax | 800m | 2:32.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Nite Trax | 3200m | 12:08.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-25 | CSAA Gold: Central Montcalm/Big Rapids/Grant/Chippewa Hills | 800m | 2:37.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | CSAA Gold: Central Montcalm/Big Rapids/Grant/Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 11:56.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids | 800m | 2:38.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids | 1600m | 5:32.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Freeland Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Freeland Invitational | 3200m | 12:35.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-26 | P-W Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 13:57 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-17 | Warrior MS Invite | 3200m | 13:16.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2016-05-11 | csaa tc rc and ch | 3200m | 13:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-06 | White Cloud Jr High Invitational | 3200m | 13:16.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-27 | CSAA: Chip Hills/Morley @ Lakeview | 3200m | 12:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | CSAA: Kent City, Holton @ Chippewa Hills | 3200m | 13:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | PW "Last Chance" Invitational | 3200m | 13:18.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-18 | Chippewa Hills MS Invite | 3200m | 13:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-18 | Chippewa Hills MS Invite | 800m | 2:58.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-13 | CSAA Chip Hills/Reed City/ TriCounty | 3200m | 14:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-05-13 | CSAA Chip Hills/Reed City/ TriCounty | 1600m | 6:37.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | CSAA: Grant, Chip Hills, Newaygo | 3200m | 14:14.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-01 | White Cloud jr high invitational | 3200m | 14:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2015-04-29 | CSAA CH/LV/MS Middle School | 400m | 1:15.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | CSAA CH/LV/MS Middle School | 3200m | 13:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-15 | CSAA Quad Meet Cent Mont/CH/BR/RC | 1600m | 6:38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |