Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:12.5 | 26th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-30 | John Hunt Park Championship Soccer Stadium | 5000m | 16:10.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Point Mallard Park | 5000m | 15:53 | 16th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Chattahoochee | 5000m | 15:45 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 128.3 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:13.5 | 66th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:40.9 | 36th · 8th on team | 121.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-10-31 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 17:20.6 | 15th · 8th on team | 118.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-10-12 | Point Mallard | 5000m | 16:18.7 | 23rd · 10th on team | 124.1 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 18:11.4 | 337th · 9th on team | 114.1 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Athens Sportplex | 5000m | 16:36.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:58.1 | 83rd · 6th on team | 119.9 | -0.030 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:36.1 | 38th · 5th on team | 120.6 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-19 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 16:46.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:42.1 | 41st · 8th on team | 121.2 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Palmer Park | 5000m | 17:03.8 | 16th · 9th on team | 119.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Palmer Park | 5000m | 16:56.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Point Mallard | 5000m | 16:45.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:46 | 17th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:51.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 17:10.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 17:35.3 | 64th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Palmer Park | 3218m | 10:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | John Hunt Park | 5000m | 18:07.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 3380m | 11:28.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-18 | John R. Esslinger Trail of Champions | 3218m | 11:12.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-08-28 | John R. Esslinger Trail of Champions | 3379m | 12:35.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 142.1 | +0.025 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Bob Jones HS | 3379m | 11:33.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 136.7 | -0.081 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-29 | John R. Esslinger Trail of Champions | 5000m | 20:45.2 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 1600m | 4:24.63 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-30 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 800m | 2:01.37 | 15th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Muscle Shoals Section 2026 | 1600m | 4:26.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Muscle Shoals Section 2026 | 800m | 1:58.81 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Sparkman Senator Classic | 800m | 1:59.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | John Esslinger Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:23.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-03-27 | NIKE Rocket City Showcase | 3200m | 9:56.59 | 17th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | NIKE Rocket City Showcase | 1mile | 4:28.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 1 | 800m | 2:02.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-03-12 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 1 | 1600m | 4:27.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-03-07 | James Clemens Invitational | 800m | 2:02.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-01-30 | AHSAA State Indoor Meet | 1600m | 4:20.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-19 | Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic #1 | 1600m | 4:25.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-14 | JV Meet #3 | 800m | 2:01.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | Holiday Invitational #1 | 1600m | 4:34.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Magic City Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:03.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Magic City Invitational #1 | 1600m | 4:31.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 1600m | 4:28.08 | 17th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA Muscle Shoals Section 2025 | 1600m | 4:26.71 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 1600m | 4:26.73 | 19th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 3200m | 9:36.41 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Don Heidon Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | The Rocket City Showcase | 1mile | 4:32.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 122.8 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | The Rocket City Showcase | 800m | 2:00.87 | 14th · 4th on team | 123.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Friday "Knight" Lights | 3200m | 9:52.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Friday "Knight" Lights | 1600m | 4:32.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Albertville Varsity Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:34.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Last Chance #1/Pentathlon | 1600m | 4:29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-15 | JV Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:33.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-15 | JV Meet #3 | 800m | 2:05.69 | 18th · 5th on team | 118.5 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-12-19 | JV Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:37.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-19 | JV Meet #1 | 800m | 2:09.59 | 15th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:07.68 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 800m | 2:03.39 | 44th · 7th on team | 120.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.02 | 34th · 5th on team | 120.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-30 | The Rocket City Showcase | 1mile | 4:35.52 | 16th · 4th on team | 121.4 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | The Rocket City Showcase | 800m | 2:05.28 | 19th · 6th on team | 119.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Thursday "Knight" Invitational | 800m | 2:09.85 | 21st · 6th on team | 115.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Thursday "Knight" Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.22 | 9th · 4th on team | 123.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit | 800m | 2:02.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Albertville Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:06.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Albertville Varsity Meet | 1600m | 4:33.41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | James Clemens Early Bird Invitational | 800m | 2:10.07 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Last Chance Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:38.91 | 30th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-24 | Last Ditch JV Meet | 800m | 2:07.28 | 7th · 5th on team | 117.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-09 | JV Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:35.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-09 | JV Meet #2 | 800m | 2:10.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Holiday Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:08.61 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 1600m | 4:40.35 | 7th · 5th on team | 118.6 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-15 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 2miles | 10:15.95 | 52nd · 6th on team | 117.0 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 1mile | 4:51.05 | 113th · 11th on team | 114.6 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-20 | NOALA Gold Circuit JV Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:54.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-03-20 | NOALA Gold Circuit JV Meet #2 | 800m | 2:15.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-28 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit - Arab | 800m | 2:16.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-02-28 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit - Arab | 1600m | 4:53.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | James Clemens Early Bird Battle Royale | 1000m | 2:57.16 | 23rd · 9th on team | 110.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | James Clemens Early Bird Battle Royale | 500m | 1:18.89 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-18 | JV Meet #3 | 800m | 2:16.74 | 71st · 7th on team | 109.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-10 | JV Meet #2 | 800m | 2:20.92 | 44th · 7th on team | 106.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-10 | JV Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:55.79 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-15 | Crossplex JV Meet #1 | 800m | 2:25.11 | 67th · 11th on team | 103.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-15 | Crossplex JV Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:59.04 | 29th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-23 | Huntsville Big Cat Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.33 | 10th · 6th on team | 128.3 | -0.045 | RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Huntsville Big Cat Invitational | 800m | 2:24.87 | 24th · 13th on team | 124.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 800m | 2:21.23 | 9th · 3rd on team | 127.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | Huntsville City Championships | 3200m | 11:13.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit | 1600m | 5:11.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit | 800m | 2:23.98 | 8th · 5th on team | 126.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | HCS Middle School Meet # 3 | 800m | 2:35.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-03-24 | HCS Middle School Meet # 3 | 1600m | 5:53.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-03-21 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit Cullman | 800m | 2:28.31 | 21st · 9th on team | 121.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-21 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit Cullman | 1600m | 5:12.75 | 14th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit - Scottsboro | 800m | 2:29.11 | 10th · 7th on team | 120.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit - Scottsboro | 1600m | 5:15.98 | 6th · 4th on team | 124.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-20 | Middle School Gold Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:05.43 | 33rd · 6th on team | 107.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-12-09 | Middle School Indoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:23.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-09 | Middle School Indoor Meet #1 | 800m | 2:35.16 | 18th · 5th on team | 116.6 | -0.048 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | Huntsville Big Cat Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.29 | 33rd · 21st on team | 122.7 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Huntsville Big Cat Invitational | 800m | 2:39.6 | 59th · 26th on team | 113.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.28 | 14th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Mountain Brook Invitational | 800m | 2:47.6 | 31st · 7th on team | 108.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | Bob Jones Redcoat Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.56 | 19th · 6th on team | 120.1 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-21 | Middle School Gold Standard Meet | 1600m | 5:40.34 | 23rd · 6th on team | 116.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-01-14 | Middle School Meet #3 1-4PM | 1600m | 5:39.02 | 15th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-14 | Middle School Meet #3 1-4PM | 800m | 2:47.81 | 30th · 7th on team | 107.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-07 | Middle School Indoor Meet 2A | 1600m | 5:46.23 | 14th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-07 | Middle School Indoor Meet 2A | 800m | 2:48.56 | 29th · 7th on team | 107.3 | -0.048 | PR SR |