Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-25 | Reynolds HS | 5000m | 18:22.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 18:35 | 18th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Sam Barlow High School | 5000m | 22:22.1 | 39th · 14th on team | 100.8 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 19:19.3 | 115th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 22:36.3 | 127th · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.191 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Fernhill Park | 5000m | 19:59.1 | 34th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 10:52.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:04.4 | 142nd · 5th on team | 117.9 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 19:13 | 33rd · 6th on team | 115.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 5000m | 19:30.4 | 119th · 6th on team | 112.1 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Clackamas High School | 5000m | 19:51.2 | 39th · 8th on team | 113.6 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Sam Barlow High School | 5000m | 21:31.88 | 18th · 7th on team | 107.1 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 21:06.6 | 60th · 1st on team | 104.9 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Franklin HS | 5000m | 19:57.4 | 42nd · 6th on team | 113.5 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Fernhill Park | 4000m | 16:18 | 46th · 4th on team | 107.3 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 210th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-08 | Centennial HS | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 47th · 10th on team | 106.3 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Sam Barlow High School | 5000m | 21:40.8 | 27th · 8th on team | 105.6 | +0.067 | |
| 2021-03-20 | Reynolds HS | 5000m | 22:12 | 27th · 8th on team | 102.4 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Sam Barlow High School | 5000m | 21:31.6 | 28th · 10th on team | 106.4 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Clackamas High School | 3000m | 12:04.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 13:35.8 | 88th · 14th on team | 113.8 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Alder Creek Middle School | 3000m | 12:50.5 | 39th · 18th on team | 118.8 | -0.001 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Happy Valley Middle School | 3000m | 12:48.6 | 37th · 19th on team | 118.4 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Alder Creek Middle School | 3000m | 13:36.8 | 38th · 16th on team | 111.8 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Happy Valley Middle School | 3000m | 14:29.4 | 46th · 21st on team | 105.0 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-10 | Happy Valley Middle School | 3000m | 15:58.9 | 66th · 28th on team | 95.4 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Alder Creek Middle School | 3000m | 16:19.7 | 69th · 30th on team | 93.3 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Lewis & Clark Montessori | 3000m | 16:28.3 | 51st · 24th on team | 99.9 | +0.078 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | North Clackamas Park | 3000m | 17:20.9 | 112th · 37th on team | 86.8 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Alder Creek Middle School | 2800m | 16:27 | 92nd · 31st on team | 89.7 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Lewis & Clark Montessori | 3000m | 19:05.9 | 93rd · 35th on team | 86.3 | +0.078 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | MHC Novice District Meet | 1500m | 5:11.17 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas | 1500m | 5:17.87 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Sandy @ Clackamas | 1500m | 5:14.5 | 12th · 9th on team | 100.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Clackamas @ Reynolds | 1500m | 5:23.79 | 9th · 7th on team | 97.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Gresham @ Clackamas | 3000m | 12:12.12 | 4th · 4th on team | 94.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | HVMS v ACMS @ ACMS | lj | 8-05.5 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-05-01 | HVMS v ACMS @ ACMS | shot | 17-07.25 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-05-01 | HVMS v ACMS @ ACMS | 100mh | 22.34 | 17th · 11th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-04-25 | HVMS v RCMS @ CHS | hj | 3-10 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-25 | HVMS v RCMS @ CHS | shot | 18-00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-25 | HVMS v RCMS @ CHS | 100mh | 21.54 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | HVMS v RMS @ CHS | hj | 4-02 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-17 | HVMS v RMS @ CHS | lj | 9-07.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-17 | HVMS v RMS @ CHS | 100mh | 23.14 | 14th · 9th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | North Clackamas 6th Grade Meet | hj | nh | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-18 | North Clackamas 6th Grade Meet | lj | 10-3 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-18 | North Clackamas 6th Grade Meet | 200m | 35.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Happy Valley v Rock Creek @ CHS | javelin | 39-04.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Happy Valley v Rock Creek @ CHS | hj | 03-10 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Happy Valley v Rock Creek @ CHS | 200m | 35.14 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | RMS vs. HVMS 4/12 | 100m | 16.14 | 23rd · 16th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Happy Valley vs Alder Creek | hj | 3' 10 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Happy Valley vs Alder Creek | javelin | 35' 10 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Happy Valley vs Alder Creek | 800m | 3:20.9 | 20th · 11th on team | 89.6 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |