Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:11.3 | 113th · 13th on team | 109.5 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 14:21.9 | 36th · 10th on team | 104.1 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 13:52.05 | 44th · 12th on team | 108.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2025-10-08 | Riverside Park | 3218m | 13:35.7 | 46th · 16th on team | 111.3 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:04.24 | 53rd · 13th on team | 105.0 | -4.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 14:17.7 | 68th · 10th on team | 106.7 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 13:43.7 | 101st · 16th on team | 111.2 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 10:31.4 | 32nd · 14th on team | 108.7 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Riverside Park | 3218m | 14:14.9 | 41st · 13th on team | 104.4 | -1.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Saranac HS | 3218m | 14:59 | 26th · 15th on team | 101.9 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | The Hermitage | 3218m | 13:45 | 123rd · 12th on team | 108.3 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 22:34.4 | 144th · 10th on team | 104.0 | -3.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 14:22.3 | 36th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Riverside Park | 3218m | 14:29.7 | 41st · 12th on team | 104.0 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:41.3 | 75th · 13th on team | 99.8 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 15:19.2 | 97th · 13th on team | 98.8 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 16:00.7 | 146th · 12th on team | 96.3 | +1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 12:29.7 | 54th · 14th on team | 94.1 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Saranac HS | 3218m | 16:21 | 20th · 12th on team | 94.4 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | The Hermitage | 1609m | 6:57 | 51st · 6th on team | — | -7.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 24:29.3 | 231st · 6th on team | 102.6 | -3.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 1600m | 7:47.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 99.1 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 27:04.2 | 7th · 7th on team | 94.9 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 1600m | 7:57.4 | 24th · 11th on team | 96.2 | -4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | The Hermitage | 1609m | 7:35 | 64th · 5th on team | 99.7 | -7.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 30:37.7 | 7th · 7th on team | 83.4 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | The Hermitage | 1609m | 7:37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -7.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 800m | 3:52.5 | 10th · 5th on team | 95.0 | -0.1% | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 1600m | 7:56.1 | 22nd · 7th on team | 99.0 | -4.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 800m | 3:50.4 | 9th · 7th on team | 95.6 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 3:00.28 | 105th · 9th on team | 98.9 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 6:17.89 | 130th · 15th on team | 103.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2026-05-12 | GRACEAC Meet #2 (6th-8th Grade) | 3200m | 14:05.31 | 9th · 7th on team | 102.0 | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Viking Relay Invitational | 1600m | 6:42.34 | 10th · 5th on team | 99.7 | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-18 | GRACEAC Meet #1 (6th-8th Grade) | 1600m | 6:25.08 | 23rd · 10th on team | 103.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-18 | GRACEAC Meet #1 (6th-8th Grade) | 800m | 3:02.23 | 18th · 7th on team | 99.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Paw Paw @ Vicksburg (MS Meet) | 1600m | 6:33.17 | 32nd · 15th on team | 101.9 | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Paw Paw @ Vicksburg (MS Meet) | 800m | 3:04.99 | 22nd · 5th on team | 98.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-06 | Birds of Prey Invitational | 800m | 3:01.21 | 21st · 7th on team | 102.3 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-06 | Birds of Prey Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.18 | 21st · 7th on team | 107.9 | +2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | MIHS State Championship | 800m | 3:10.97 | 9th · 6th on team | 94.9 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | MIHS State Championship | 1600m | 6:40.21 | 13th · 7th on team | 99.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 3:11.6 | 74th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 800m | 3:13.84 | 14th · 4th on team | 93.4 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:40.86 | 12th · 7th on team | 99.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-08 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:55.87 | 15th · 6th on team | 96.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 800m | 3:20.18 | 15th · 6th on team | 90.9 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:39.75 | 12th · 7th on team | 99.9 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Plainwell, Kzoo Homeschool & GRTC @ Vicksburg (MS Meet) | 1600m | 6:55.76 | 19th · 10th on team | 96.0 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Plainwell, Kzoo Homeschool & GRTC @ Vicksburg (MS Meet) | 800m | 3:15.66 | 22nd · 10th on team | 92.7 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Birds of Prey open scrimmage | 800m | 3:19.25 | 20th · 7th on team | 91.3 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Birds of Prey open scrimmage | 1600m | 7:03.43 | 23rd · 7th on team | 94.2 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | GRACEAC Meet #4 | 100m | 19.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2024-05-22 | GRACEAC Meet #4 | 1600m | 7:03.83 | 12th · 7th on team | 106.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-16 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:51.29 | 14th · 6th on team | 109.5 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:03.75 | 21st · 6th on team | 106.4 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 400m | 1:23.51 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:56.82 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 100m | 20.48 | 20th · 11th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-05-13 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 800m | 3:52.6 | 7th · 6th on team | 90.5 | +0.9% | |
| 2023-05-13 | GRACEAC Meet #3 | 55m | 11.47 | 18th · 10th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 800m | 3:39.32 | 5th · 5th on team | 95.9 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 100m | 19.53 | 19th · 7th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | GRACEAC Meet #2 | 55m | 11.01 | 14th · 6th on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 100m | 19.08 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | GRACEAC Meet #1 | 1600m | 7:15.88 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |