Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:19 | 35th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:57.3 | 60th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | KCC course | 4828m | 19:25.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | KCC course | 4828m | 22:14 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2023-10-09 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 19:18.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 19:47.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Riverfront Park | 4828m | 18:38.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 19:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 20:54.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:55.6 | 98th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 20:47 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | KCC course | 4828m | 20:33 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 19:47.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 21:56 | 55th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 21:16.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Limestone Park | 4828m | 20:00.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Riverfront Park | 4828m | 20:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 19:59 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Seneca Ag Farm | 4828m | 22:48.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | KCC course | 4828m | 20:00 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 19:41.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 20:54.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Limestone Park | 4828m | 20:37.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 20:31 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-23 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:19 | 90th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 21:04.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Legacy Park | 4828m | 19:57.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.006 | |
| 2020-10-17 | Legacy Park | 4828m | 19:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.006 | |
| 2020-10-08 | Legacy Park | 4828m | 19:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Limestone Park | 4828m | 19:52.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Legacy Park | 4828m | 19:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Legacy Park | 4828m | 20:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #7 St. Anne | 3200m | 13:47.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 3200m | 11:54.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 2miles | 11:58.42 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Manteno Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Manteno Invitational | 300mh | 51.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Manteno HS Quad | 300mh | 52.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Irish Invite | 3200m | 11:55.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Irish Invite | 1600m | 5:51.16 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Irish Invite | 800m | 2:31.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | CCC Co-ed Triangular Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:51.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-10 | CCC Co-ed Triangular Meet #1 | 800m | 2:31.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 1A | 3200m | 11:49.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Raptor Girls Last Chance Invite | 800m | 2:35.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Raptor Girls Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 5:36.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Raptor Girls Last Chance Invite | 3200m | 12:52.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Bradley Bourbonnais Invite | 1600m | 5:37.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Bradley Bourbonnais Invite | 800m | 2:34.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:55.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | Illinois Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:45.94 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.040 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:32.38 | 35th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-20 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:35.25 | 35th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-11 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #7 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) | 1600m | 5:44.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-11 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #7 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) | 800m | 2:24.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Metro Suburban Girls Conference | 1600m | 5:38.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Metro Suburban Girls Conference | 800m | 2:30.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Herscher Invite | 800m | 2:30.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Herscher Invite | 1600m | 5:33.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Manteno Area Invite | 800m | 2:32.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Manteno Area Invite | 3200m | 12:26.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Manteno Area Invite | 1600m | 5:51.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-18 | MSC Co-Ed Meet | 400m | 1:06.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | MSC Co-Ed Meet | 1600m | 5:56.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-18 | MSC Co-Ed Meet | 800m | 2:30.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Seneca HS Coed Irish Invite | 1600m | 5:35.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Seneca HS Coed Irish Invite | 800m | 2:29.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-05 | BBCHS Open Invitational | 200m | 29.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | BBCHS Open Invitational | 400m | 1:07.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | BBCHS Open Invitational | 800m | 2:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A | 800m | 2:27.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Comet Classic Invite | 800m | 2:32.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Comet Classic Invite | 1600m | 5:49.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Rantoul Invite | 800m | 2:34.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Rantoul Invite | 1600m | 5:48.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.039 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #8 - El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) | 800m | 2:37.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #8 - El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) | 1600m | 5:54.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Metro Suburban Girls Conference | 800m | 2:35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Metro Suburban Girls Conference | 1600m | 5:49.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-02 | All City 2022 | 1600m | 5:49.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-02 | All City 2022 | 800m | 2:33.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Herscher Invite | 1600m | 5:47.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Herscher Invite | 800m | 2:33.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Watseka Fresh Soph Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Watseka Fresh Soph Invitational | 400m | 1:10.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Watseka Fresh Soph Invitational | 800m | 2:40.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Manteno Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Manteno Invitational | 800m | 2:32.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Seneca Irish Invite | 1600m | 5:41.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Seneca Irish Invite | 800m | 2:33.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-12 | MSC Girls Quad at CCHS (Bish-Mac, TC, ICCP) | 1600m | 5:50.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | MSC Girls Quad at CCHS (Bish-Mac, TC, ICCP) | 800m | 2:32.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | BBCHS Open | 800m | 2:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | BBCHS Open | 1600m | 5:51.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | BBCHS Open | 400m | 1:10.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Comet Classic Invite | 800m | 2:54.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Comet Classic Invite | 1600m | 6:07.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:39.42 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional # 3 - Seneca | 1600m | 6:15.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional # 3 - Seneca | 800m | 2:24.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | Seneca Irish Invite | 1600m | 5:33.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Seneca Irish Invite | 800m | 2:26.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:40.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Westmont Tri with CC and Bishop Mac | 800m | 2:27.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Herscher Tri #1 | 800m | 2:34.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Manteno Non-Con Tri | 800m | 2:32.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Manteno Non-Con Tri | 400m | 1:10.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Westmont, St. Ed and Bishop Mac (Girls Only) | 3200m | 17:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |