Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Willard Park | 5000m | 17:52.7 | 87th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:27.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:35.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Cardinal Spellman Home Course | 4345m | 15:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:05.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Pond Meadow Park | 4828m | 17:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 18:10.3 | 51st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 10:17.2 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Lynn Woods Reservation | 5149m | 19:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 5000m | 18:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Highland Park | 5000m | 18:34.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Forge Pond Park | 5000m | 17:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 1609m | 5:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 18:28.5 | 125th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 18:08.7 | 37th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 18:17.1 | 61st · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:57.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Pond Meadow Park | 5000m | 18:10.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-10-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:58.8 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Menotomy Rocks Park | 4184m | 15:23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 10:39.2 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Pond Meadow Park | 5000m | 18:07.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 1609m | 5:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | West Bridgewater Middle-Senior High School | 5000m | 19:50 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28.6 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 18:57.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 20:28 | 47th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Lynn Woods Reservation | 5149m | 21:43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Pond Meadow Park | 5000m | 19:54 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 2735m | 10:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:00.9 | 43rd · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Reading Town Forest | 5000m | 20:30 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 1609m | 5:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Highland Park | 5000m | 22:36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-21 | Highland Park | 5000m | 20:37 | 77th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.019 | R RSR |
| 2020-11-13 | Highland Park | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Highland Park | 5000m | 21:16.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2020-10-24 | Highland Park | 5000m | 20:56.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Highland Park | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Highland Park | 5000m | 22:38 | 23rd · 4th on team | 93.1 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-26 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:48.39 | 20th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-19 | Catholic Central League Championship | 1mile | 4:48.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 4:49.56 | 28th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-05-07 | CCL Meet 2 @ AWHS | 1mile | 4:52.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-16 | April Break All Comers Jamboree | 800m | 2:07.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | All Comers Jamboree | 400m | 57.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | All Comers Jamboree | 1mile | 4:58.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:37.46 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.049 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-08 | Catholic Central League Championship | 1000m | 2:49.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-08 | Catholic Central League Championship | 1mile | 4:46.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-30 | Catholic Central League - Meet 6 | 1000m | 2:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-28 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small School) | 1mile | 4:40.32 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 5 | 600m | 1:32.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 5 | 1000m | 3:25.33 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-16 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | 1mile | 4:47.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | East Coast Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.11 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-09 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | 2miles | 10:30.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK" | 1000m | 2:49.48 | 36th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-12-19 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | 1000m | 2:51.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-12-19 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | 1mile | 4:55.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2023-12-12 | Catholic Central League - Meet 1 | 1000m | 2:47.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:49.32 | 23rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 State Meet | 1mile | 4:49.32 | 23rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-21 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:59.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:14.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick, Cardinal Spellman, Arlington Catholic | 1mile | 4:56.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick, Cardinal Spellman, Arlington Catholic | 800m | 2:13.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 1mile | 4:49.24 | 59th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's, Matignon, St. Joseph's Prep, Cristo Rey | 1mile | 4:54.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | CCL Open Meet | 2miles | 10:57.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | CCL Meet #1 @Bishop Feehan | 1mile | 4:57.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-16 | MIAA D5 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 2:51.33 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-09 | Tri County - CCL Championships | 1000m | 2:54.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-28 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | 1000m | 2:52.15 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:02.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-17 | Tri County-CCL Meet #4 | 1000m | 2:53.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-14 | East Coast Invitational | 1mile | 5:04.24 | 45th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Tri County - CCL Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:00.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge | 1000m | 2:52.19 | 26th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-20 | Tri County Meet 2 | 1000m | 2:55.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-13 | Tri County Meet 1 | 1000m | 2:56.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-22 | CCL League Championship | 1mile | 5:08.76 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's & Cathedral | 1mile | 5:14.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Bishop Fenwick vs ABW & CR | 2miles | 11:12.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | CCL South FR/SO Meet | 800m | 2:24.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | CCL South FR/SO Meet | 1mile | 5:19.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Austin Prep at Archbishop Williams | 1mile | 5:08.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic | 2miles | 11:13.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | MSTCA Warrior Invite | 1mile | 5:16.82 | 29th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman & Cathedral | 1mile | 5:22.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Stang | 2miles | 11:30.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CCL Multiple Teams Meet | 1mile | 5:19.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Archbishop Williams vs. No. Quincy/Quincy FR/SO/MS Meet | 1mile | 5:25.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-02-03 | TCL Championship | 1mile | 5:05.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-03 | Tri County League Championship | 1mile | 5:05.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-24 | Tri County - Meet10 - Wheaton | 1mile | 5:07.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-12 | Tri County - Meet 8 - Wheaton | 2miles | 11:24.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | MSTCA Auerbach FR-SOPH Small School Meet | 1mile | 5:14.15 | 16th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-04 | Tri County - Meet 5 Reggie | 1mile | 5:20.59 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2021-12-22 | Tri County - Meet4 BU | 1mile | 5:16.75 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-14 | Tri County Meet2 | 1000m | 3:02.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |