Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 18:04.4 | 39th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 18:04.6 | 28th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | — | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 17:20.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:11 | 129th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.062 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 17:18 | 46th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.066 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 19:20.3 | 43rd · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 19:08.7 | 61st · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | MINGO PARK | 5000m | 20:13.7 | 85th · 7th on team | 107.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 17:21.1 | 17th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:48 | 98th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:48 | 98th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.062 | |
| 2021-09-04 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 19:14.9 | 47th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.066 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 19:11.2 | 127th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +0.004 | |
| 2020-10-19 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 17:57.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 118.6 | +0.027 | |
| 2020-10-15 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 17:38.3 | 24th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.027 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 17:43.8 | 54th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Baldwin Invite | 1600m | 4:40.03 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Butler Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.54 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Bethel Park HS v. Baldwin HS v. Peters Twp HS | 800m | 2:15.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Bethel Park HS v. Baldwin HS v. Peters Twp HS | 1600m | 4:51.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | YSU HS/Open Meet #3 | 800m | 2:18.19 | 37th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-04 | YSU HS/Open Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:52.48 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | YSU HS/Open Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:55.51 | 30th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | YSU HS/Open Meet #2 | 800m | 2:17.65 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | YSU HS/Open Meet #1 | 800m | 2:21.13 | 34th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | YSU HS/Open Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:59.48 | 39th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Baldwin Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.42 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Washington Greene County Championship | 3200m | 10:30.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | South Hills Classic | 3200m | 10:30.38 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | South Hills Classic | 1600m | 4:55.66 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | TSTCA Meet #5 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-12 | TSTCA Meet #5 | 3000m | 10:07.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | TSTCA Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:07.56 | 31st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | TSTCA Meet #4 | 1mile | 5:17.72 | 40th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | TSTCA Meet #4 | 3000m | 10:07.89 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | TSTCA Meet #2 | 800m | 2:29.46 | 26th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-11 | West Mifflin Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 11:01.72 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Baldwin Invitational | 3200m | 10:51.22 | 46th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | TSTCA Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 11:24.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |