Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-30 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 14:37.3 | 52nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | +2.6% | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | The Buff | 3200m | 13:38.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | The Buff | 3218m | 13:36.5 | 26th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 3218m | 14:32.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.1% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | BURLESON CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL | 3218m | 14:54.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +3.4% | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Jesse Owens Memorial Complex | 3218m | 14:49 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.1 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-31 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 14:16.9 | 49th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | The Buff | 3218m | 14:09.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.5% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 3218m | 14:02.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Kaufman Sports Complex | 3218m | 15:52.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-01 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 14:24.8 | 43rd · 1st on team | 112.6 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Norbuck Park | 3218m | 13:35.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | High Point Academy | 3200m | 14:19.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Southwest Christian School | 3218m | 13:56.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Central Park | 3218m | 15:12.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | BURLESON CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL | 3218m | 14:42.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +3.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Ennis High School | 3218m | 14:10.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Jesse Owens Memorial Complex | 3218m | 14:51.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Athletic Preformance Ranch | 3218m | 15:42.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | Midway ISD Course | 3218m | 15:11.8 | 90th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | The Buff | 3200m | 14:48.4 | 46th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Warren Park | 3218m | 15:53.5 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | First Baptist Academy | 3218m | 16:10 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.9 | +2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-11 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship | 3200m | 14:52 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Championship | 1600m | 7:04.31 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.8% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-18 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet | 3200m | 13:32.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet | 800m | 2:51.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet | 1600m | 6:20 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Dal Samuell Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational | 800m | 2:55.13 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Dal Samuell Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Dal Samuell Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational | 3200m | 13:47.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 800m | 3:02.67 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 1600m | 6:44.25 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-25 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 3200m | 14:03.32 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Life Oak Cliff Lion 7th Annual Relays | 1600m | 6:33.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet | 300mh | 1:07.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet | 1600m | 6:37.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet | 3200m | 14:09.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Nazarene Christian 10th Annual Kevin Jolly Invitational | 1600m | 6:46.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Nazarene Christian 10th Annual Kevin Jolly Invitational | 3200m | 14:12.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 3200m | 14:32.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 300mh | 1:09.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 1600m | 6:59.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.1% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-22 | TAPPS 5A North Regional Track Meet | 3200m | 14:14.05 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet | 1600m | 6:55.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | TAPPS 5A District 02 Meet | 3200m | 14:31.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Liberty Christian Warrior Relays | 1600m | 7:05.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Liberty Christian Warrior Relays | 3200m | 15:14.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Johnson County Sports Assn JCSA Lions Invitational | 3200m | 15:32.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Johnson County Sports Assn JCSA Lions Invitational | 1600m | 7:19.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | "The Classic" Track & Field Invitational "Full" | 3200m | 16:21 | 5th · 1st on team | 91.4 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | "The Classic" Track & Field Invitational "Full" | 1600m | 7:35.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 91.1 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | Life Oak Cliff Lions 5th Annual Relays | 3200m | 16:31.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 88.8 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Life Oak Cliff Lions 5th Annual Relays | 1600m | 7:52.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 85.8 | -1.3% | PR SR |