Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:53.2 | 81st · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.041 | CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 20:39 | 14th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-03 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 21:33.3 | 49th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Berthoud High School | 3218m | 13:22.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 21:25.4 | 59th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:48.2 | 76th · 4th on team | 124.8 | +0.041 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 21:45.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Bear Creek Regional Park | 5000m | 23:44.5 | 85th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 22:38.2 | 26th · 6th on team | 120.3 | +0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:47.7 | 8th · 5th on team | 117.5 | -0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 23:06.5 | 82nd · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 23:34 | 49th · 6th on team | 112.6 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 24:28.5 | 147th · 6th on team | 108.0 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 27:18.4 | 150th · 7th on team | 101.0 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 24:34.5 | 57th · 8th on team | 108.2 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | University High School | 3218m | 15:53.3 | 16th · 8th on team | 102.0 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Brush High School | 5000m | 25:30.4 | 36th · 5th on team | 104.8 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Mead High School | 5000m | 25:06.8 | 107th · 8th on team | 105.0 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Platte Valley High School | 5000m | 26:01.4 | 39th · 8th on team | 103.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 25:39 | 86th · 6th on team | 104.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 25:08.2 | 92nd · 5th on team | 104.8 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 25:10 | 112th · 6th on team | 108.2 | +0.042 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | D'Evelyn HS | 5000m | 25:19 | 40th · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Resurrection Christian School | 5000m | 25:15.4 | 14th · 7th on team | 104.0 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | Brush High School | 5000m | 24:26.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 2:41.82 | 44th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 6:13.97 | 31st · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Wizard's Last Stand | 800m | 2:47.82 | 15th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Wizard's Last Stand | 1600m | 6:10.39 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.22 | 44th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 800m | 3:00.03 | 41st · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.002 | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.44 | 34th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | University Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.53 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:32.66 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Longmont Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.18 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Fightin' Red Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Altitude Running Invitational | 800m | 2:48.13 | 36th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Altitude Running Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.6 | 35th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Max Marr Invitational | 800m | 2:47.84 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Patriot League Meet | 800m | 3:09.72 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2022-05-02 | NoCo Series #3 | 800m | 3:08.14 | 34th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Fightin' Red Invitational | 400m | 1:18.33 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-11 | Patriot League Meet | 400m | 1:15.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-06-04 | Platte Valley Meet #2 | 800m | 3:03.43 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-04 | Platte Valley Meet #2 | 400m | 1:15.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | NOCO Series Meet #2 | 400m | 1:15.7 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Fightin' Red Invitational | 400m | 1:15.7 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | 800m | 3:08.83 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |