Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-02 | Buffalo Creek Invitational Sycamore Shoals Park | 5000m | 18:41.7 | 32nd · 7th on team | 95.3 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | TSSAA Cross Country State Championships - D-I Large Percy Warner Park | 5000m | 18:42.3 | 149th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | TSSAA D-I Region 3 Large School Cookeville HS | 5000m | 18:47.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Front Runner Invitational Baylor | 5000m | 17:49.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Bethel Meet Two Woodland Park Baptist Church | 5000m | 20:01.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Grace Meet Two Woodland Park Baptist Church | 5000m | 19:42.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Bethel Meet One Woodland Park Baptist Church | 5000m | 21:10.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 99.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Grace Meet One Woodland Park Baptist Church | 5000m | 19:53.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Brainerd Invitational Brainerd HS | 5000m | 19:18.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | TSSAA Cross Country State Championships - D-I Large Percy Warner Park | 5000m | 19:12.7 | 166th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-23 | TSSAA D-1 Region 3 Large Schools Camp Jordan Arena | 5000m | 18:28.6 | 21st · 5th on team | 114.5 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Front Runner HS XC Invitational Baylor | 5000m | 19:04 | 65th · 5th on team | 110.2 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Jesse Owens Classic Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:13.5 | 228th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | McCallie XC Invitational Moccasin Bend Course | 5000m | 19:52.2 | 39th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Westmore Rolling Hills 5K Westmore Property (Rolling Hills) | 5000m | 21:30.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 109.1 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Wildwood Run-NGXCL Meet #2 Edwards Park | 5000m | 22:23 | 33rd · 4th on team | 99.8 | +7.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Tri-State XC Rally Tri-State Exhibition Center | 5000m | 18:57.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | McMinn Co. Home XC Meet Eureka Trail | 5000m | 18:24 | 17th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -6.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-24 | TSSAA D-1 Region 3 Large Schools Camp Jordan Arena | 5000m | 20:20.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 104.2 | +2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Front Runner Championships Baylor | 5000m | 19:50.3 | 109th · 7th on team | 105.1 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | FAST BREAK ATHLETICS XC CHALLENGE Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 51st · 6th on team | 107.8 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-05 | FAST BREAK ATHLETICS XC CHALLENGE (CCCL) Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 51st · 6th on team | 107.8 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Chickasaw Trails Invitational Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:08.1 | 241st · 5th on team | 101.8 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | TSSAA State Championship AAA Percy Warner Park | 5000m | 21:13.5 | 180th · 6th on team | 100.3 | +3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Chattanooga Area Cross-Country League Meet #3 Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:43.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-09 | Hub-City Invitational | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Hub-City Invitational | 1500m | 4:55.56 | 21st · 4th on team | 91.1 | -2.4% | |
| 2021-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-02 | Good Friday Challenge | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2021-04-02 | Good Friday Challenge | 1500m | 4:49.94 | 15th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | -2.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Montreat College Invitational | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Montreat College Invitational | 1500m | 4:51.68 | 66th · 3rd on team | 91.9 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-19 | Carey Outdoor Challenge | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2021-03-19 | Carey Outdoor Challenge | 800m | 2:19.2 | 23rd · 4th on team | 93.0 | -4.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-19 | Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2021-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-12 | Montreat College Winter Meet | 1000m | 3:09.53 | 12th · 3rd on team | 89.7 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-06 | Rams February Invite | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2021-02-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-01-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-19 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals | hj | 5' 10.5 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-05-29 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 2 | hj | 6' 0 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-01-11 | KYA HS Indoor Classic | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -3.3% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-05-10 | TSSAA D-I Section 2 Large Schools | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-04-30 | TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - Sub-Section/District 1 | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-30 | TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - Sub-Section/District 1 | 1600m | 5:03.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Cadet Command ROTC's TennesseeRunner Sweet 16 (HS) | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Ooltewah Meet 2 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Ooltewah Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:06.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -2.7% | |
| 2019-04-13 | McCallie Mid-South Track Classic | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Red Bank Meet 2 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Red Bank Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:03.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -2.9% | SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Red Bank Meet 2 | 800m | 2:17.57 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -2.9% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Hardin Valley Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2019-03-26 | Walker Valley Half & Half Meet | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-03-26 | Walker Valley Half & Half Meet | 800m | 2:14.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -2.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Walker Valley Half & Half Meet | 1600m | 5:05.96 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -2.5% | SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Tennessee State Indoor HS Championships | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2019-01-12 | KYA HS Indoor Classic | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -3.3% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - South Sub-Sectional Large Schools | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2018-05-03 | TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - South Sub-Sectional Large Schools | 1600m | 5:09.44 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -2.5% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championships | 1600m | 5:03.01 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -2.9% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Volunteer Track Classic | 2ksteeple | 7:23.3 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Volunteer Track Classic | 1mile | 5:01.92 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Red Bank HS Home Meet | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Red Bank HS Home Meet | 1600m | 4:59.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -2.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Ridge to River Early Bird Relays | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -2.5% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | TSSAA District 7-AAA | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -2.5% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | TMSAA Track & Field State Championship | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2016-05-21 | TMSAA Track & Field State Championship | 1600m | 5:18.61 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -2.9% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-21 | TMSAA Track & Field State Championship | 400m | 1:01.01 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-24 | TennesseeRunner Middle School Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:42.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-18 | CAK-KYA Track Classic | 800m | 2:38.28 | 20th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-18 | CAK-KYA Track Classic | 1mile | 5:46.57 | 21st · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Ocoee Middle School Home Meet | 1600m | 5:59.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Ocoee Middle School Home Meet | 800m | 2:48.1 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.1 | -2.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing