Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-21 | Desert Breeze Park | 2414m | 10:34.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Cornerstone Park | 2414m | 11:22.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2024-10-07 | Silver Bowl Sports Complex & Park | 2414m | 10:39.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-30 | Mountain's Edge Regional Park | 2414m | 11:18.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2024-09-23 | James Regional Park | 2414m | 10:54.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Floyd Lamb Park | 2414m | 12:06.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.121 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-09 | Cornerstone Park | 2414m | 11:27.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sunset Park | 2092m | 10:09.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.059 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-23 | Desert Breeze Park | 2414m | 10:56.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Silver Bowl Park | 2414m | 11:19.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Veterans Memorial Park | 2092m | 9:08.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | James Regional Park | 1931m | 8:18.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Floyd Lamb Park | 2414m | 11:29 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Cornerstone Park | 2414m | 10:54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.049 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Sunset Park | 2092m | 9:23.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-17 | Silver Bowl Sports Complex & Park | 2414m | 10:51.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Veterans Memorial Park | 2092m | 9:23.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Mountain's Edge Regional Park | 2414m | 10:50.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Floyd Lamb Park | 2896m | 14:53.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.133 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Desert Breeze Park | 2414m | 11:25.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | James Regional Park | 2414m | 12:04.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.083 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Floyd Lamb Park | 2414m | 12:06.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.121 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Cornerstone Park | 2414m | 10:37.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-25 | Silver Bowl Sports Complex & Park | 2414m | 11:25 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Desert Breeze Park | 2414m | 11:44.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Mountain's Edge Regional Park | 2414m | 11:11.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.023 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Craig Ranch Park | 2414m | 10:32.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Cornerstone Park | 2414m | 11:33 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | Pearson Community Center | 1609m | 7:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.050 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | NCSAA Track Championship | 800m | 3:25.84 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-05-12 | NCSAA Track Championship | 1600m | 7:24.97 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-29 | NCSAA Meet 7 | 800m | 3:20.55 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-29 | NCSAA Meet 7 | 1600m | 7:10.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-21 | NCSAA Meet 5 | 1600m | 7:28.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-21 | NCSAA Meet 5 | 800m | 3:16.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-14 | NCSAA Meet 4 | 1600m | 6:46.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2025-04-14 | NCSAA Meet 4 | 800m | 3:12.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-07 | NCSAA Meet 2 | 800m | 3:00.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-31 | NCSAA Meet 1 | 1600m | 7:06.12 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-31 | NCSAA Meet 1 | 800m | 3:22.41 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.004 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | NCSAA Track Championship | 800m | 3:13.26 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-05-13 | NCSAA Track Championship | 1600m | 7:05.63 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-05-06 | NCSAA Meet 8 | 1600m | 7:04.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.005 | |
| 2024-05-06 | NCSAA Meet 8 | 800m | 3:02.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | NCSAA Meet 6 | shot | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-22 | NCSAA Meet 6 | 1600m | 6:52.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-22 | NCSAA Meet 6 | 800m | 3:06.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-15 | NCSAA Meet 5 | shot | 17-11.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-15 | NCSAA Meet 5 | 1600m | 6:51.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | NCSAA Meet 5 | 800m | 3:05.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | NCSAA Meet 4 | shot | 17-03.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-08 | NCSAA Meet 4 | 1600m | 6:56.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | NCSAA Meet 4 | 800m | 3:15.32 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2024-03-25 | NCSAA Meet 2 | lj | 8-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-25 | NCSAA Meet 2 | 800m | 3:17.39 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2024-03-25 | NCSAA Meet 2 | 1600m | 7:01.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-18 | NCSAA Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:59.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | NCSAA Championship | 1600m | 6:38.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | NCSAA Championship | 800m | 3:00.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-05-08 | NCSAA Meet #6 | 1600m | 6:38.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | NCSAA Meet #6 | 800m | 3:00.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | NCSAA Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | NCSAA Meet #4 | 400m | 1:17.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-27 | NCSAA Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:48.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-27 | NCSAA Meet #2 | 800m | 3:08.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-03-20 | NCSAA Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:49.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-20 | NCSAA Meet #1 | 800m | 3:03.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | NCSAA Championship | 800m | 3:04.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.008 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-23 | NCSAA Championship | 1600m | 7:11.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2022-05-16 | NCSAA Meet #7 | 800m | 3:13.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-05-16 | NCSAA Meet #7 | 1600m | 7:31.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-05-09 | NCSAA Meet #6 | 400m | 1:19.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | NCSAA Meet #5 | 800m | 3:10.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.004 | |
| 2022-05-02 | NCSAA Meet #5 | 1600m | 7:12.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2022-04-04 | NCSAA Meet #3 | 800m | 3:08.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-04 | NCSAA Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:57.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-28 | NCSAA Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-21 | NCSAA Meet #1 | 1600m | 7:17.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-13 | USATF Nevada Youth Association Championship | 800m | 3:16.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Under the Lights Distance Showcase | 800m | 3:14.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |