Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-23 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | 29:18.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 98.4 | -0.146 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | 27:45.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.146 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Watts Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:30.3 | 223rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.134 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | LCU Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:05.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.095 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Harry McAdams Park | 8000m | 27:59.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.146 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | lynn creek park | 5000m | 16:48.9 | 35th · 4th on team | 118.7 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | LCU Cross Country Course | 6437m | 22:48 | 56th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.105 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 27:29.4 | 45th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.092 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Angelo State Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:06.3 | 41st · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.096 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-09 | WTAMU | 8000m | 29:50 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Chaparral Golf Course | 8046m | 29:41.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-28 | Kate Barr Ross Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:59.2 | 54th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 16:57.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.027 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 17:52.2 | 364th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Tenroc Ranch | 5000m | 17:30.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.014 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Northeast Metropolitan Park | 5000m | 17:27.7 | 24th · 4th on team | 117.5 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Vista Ridge High School | 5000m | 18:17 | 64th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 17:37.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Lampasas High School | 4828m | 18:17.9 | 40th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 17:44.9 | 81st · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Tenroc Ranch | 4988m | 18:35.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Cedar Park HS | 4828m | 18:13 | 96th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Decker Middle School | 5000m | 18:26.1 | 71st · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Vista Ridge High School | 5000m | 19:15.4 | 125th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-13 | Lampasas High School | 4828m | 18:57.6 | 32nd · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Lampasas High School | 5000m | 20:32.4 | 69th · 7th on team | 100.1 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | James Wilson Park | 4828m | 19:37.8 | 36th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Wildflower Country Club | 4828m | 20:03.3 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Lampasas High School | 4828m | 21:39.1 | 40th · 4th on team | 95.5 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Lampasas High School | 5000m | 20:41.8 | 68th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.026 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 21:28 | 333rd · 5th on team | 94.9 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Tejas Camp & Retreat | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 70th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Cedar Park HS | 5000m | 22:35.2 | 69th · 5th on team | 90.9 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Northeast Metropolitan Park | 5000m | 20:21.6 | 18th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Korompai Soccer Complex | 5000m | 22:47.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 91.1 | -0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | Schrader 1600 2025 | 1600m | 4:41.81 | 59th · 25th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-18 | Jarvis Scott Open | 1mile | 4:46.54 | 28th · 5th on team | 100.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-11 | Texas Tech Shootout | 1mile | 4:41.38 | 37th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Texas Tech Open and Multis (Day 2) | 1mile | 4:47.88 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-21 | Red Raider Open | 1mile | 4:46.47 | 24th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-21 | Oliver Jackson Twilight | 5000m | 16:58.25 | 16th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Warhawk Classic | 1500m | 4:23.89 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Texas Tech Masked Rider Open | 1500m | 4:26.15 | 25th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | David Noble Relays | 5000m | 16:37.43 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Lubbock Christian U The Open | 1500m | 4:26.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-26 | Lubbock Christian U The Open | 800m | 2:13.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-06 | ASU Indoor/Outdoor | 1mile | 4:53.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-29 | South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 | 3000m | 9:47.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | Lago Vista Viking Relays | 1600m | 4:43.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-12 | Lago Vista Viking Relays | 3200m | 10:40.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2020-03-07 | Vandegrift Viper Distance Festival | 1600m | 4:46.69 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-14 | Leander Lion Relays | 1600m | 4:51.59 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-14 | Leander Lion Relays | 3200m | 10:28.69 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | Texas A&M HS Classic | 1mile | 4:54.75 | 80th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th) | 800m | 2:17.08 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th) | 3200m | 11:05.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th) | 1600m | 5:05.64 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Vista Ridge Ranger Relays | 1600m | 5:01.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Vista Ridge Ranger Relays | 3200m | 11:06.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Rouse Relays | 1600m | 5:09.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Rouse Relays | 3200m | 11:14.47 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Leander Lion Relays | 3200m | 11:17.83 | 16th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-12 | UIL 4A District 19 (W-Th) | 3200m | 11:27.11 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | UIL 4A District 19 (W-Th) | 1600m | 5:10.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-16 | Leander Lion Relays | 3200m | 11:38.86 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-16 | Leander Lion Relays | 1600m | 5:23 | 18th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.045 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-23 | Vandegrift Viper Relays | 1600m | 5:41.61 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-23 | Vandegrift Viper Relays | 3200m | 12:35.53 | 18th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |