Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:28.9 | 46th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-27 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:46.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.038 | |
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:40.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.038 | |
| 2025-10-11 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:14.38 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Kensington Metropark | 5000m | 17:18.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:32.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 16:40.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:38.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:04.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 16:40.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 17:15.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:47.2 | 64th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:52.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:47.41 | 14th · 4th on team | 130.1 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:46.7 | 17th · 4th on team | 128.7 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:03.6 | 31st · 4th on team | 128.1 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 17:13.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 125.9 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:19.4 | 13th · 4th on team | 126.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:38.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 128.0 | +0.061 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:12.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 126.2 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 18:07 | 21st · 5th on team | 125.7 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:25.2 | 190th · 5th on team | 116.3 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-30 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:32 | 17th · 5th on team | 118.4 | +0.038 | |
| 2023-10-27 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:31.9 | 32nd · 5th on team | 120.0 | +0.038 | |
| 2023-10-20 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:43.3 | 18th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:35.46 | 53rd · 5th on team | 118.2 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:27.5 | 122nd · 5th on team | 119.0 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 18:46.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 117.5 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:46.5 | 13th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:27.9 | 43rd · 5th on team | 119.6 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26.7 | 45th · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.061 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:58.3 | 13th · 5th on team | 120.7 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 18:39.9 | 36th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 12:25.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.3 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-17 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 12:36.7 | 48th · 2nd on team | 136.7 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:05.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Western HS | 3218m | 12:18.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 145.1 | +0.084 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 12:30.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 137.0 | +0.055 | |
| 2022-10-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 12:29.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 135.5 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:37.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 135.9 | +0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:37.8 | 31st · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 2000m | 7:29.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 140.0 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.107 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 12:57.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 13:36.6 | 96th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 13:34.9 | 58th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Western HS | 3218m | 13:54.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.084 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Hayden Park | 2414m | 10:25 | 16th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:42.1 | 32nd · 5th on team | 125.3 | +0.107 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Western HS | 3218m | 14:52 | 23rd · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.084 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 3218m | 14:33 | 13th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.113 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | Napoleon Pre-Regional (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 10:44.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | CHSL AA Championships | 3200m | 10:52.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | James R. Selby Track Classic | 1600m | 5:16.66 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ East Jackson | 3200m | 10:31.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | Pre-Regional @ Napoleon | 1600m | 4:52.46 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CHSL AA Championship | 3200m | 10:34.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-02 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 1600m | 4:51.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Bulldog Invitational- EQ approved | 3200m | 10:31.62 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational (EQ) | 3200m | 10:45.47 | 12th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Napoleon Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Early Season Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:08.32 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | Selby Track Classic | 3200m | 10:50.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 3200m | 10:32.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 3200m | 10:47.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | CHSL Intersectional Jam 3 @ AAG | 3200m | 10:49.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Bulldog Invitational | 3200m | 10:50.08 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 3200m | 10:56.66 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Napoleon Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 11:01.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | 2023 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 11:11.11 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-17 | I8 MS League Championship | 1600m | 5:46.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-17 | I8 MS League Championship | 3200m | 11:21.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-10 | I-8 Lumen Christi MS vs. Western MS | 1600m | 5:36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | I-8 Lumen Christi MS vs. Western MS | 3200m | 11:40.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-03 | I-8 Lumen Christi MS vs. Northwest MS | 1600m | 5:43.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-03 | I-8 Lumen Christi MS vs. Northwest MS | 3200m | 12:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-27 | I-8 Lumen Christi MS vs. Hastings MS | 3200m | 11:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-27 | I-8 Lumen Christi MS vs. Hastings MS | 1600m | 5:37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | I-8 Coldwater Legg MS Vs. Lumen MS | 3200m | 11:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | I-8 Coldwater Legg MS Vs. Lumen MS | 800m | 2:36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |