Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 27:46.6 | 40th · 6th on team | 95.9 | — | CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 25:36.7 | 80th · 10th on team | 98.7 | -0.9% | CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 25:33.4 | 54th · 14th on team | 96.5 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 28:03.4 | 53rd · 1st on team | 94.7 | +4.4% | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 25:41.5 | 78th · 6th on team | 98.0 | +0.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 25:55.5 | 28th · 6th on team | 96.6 | -0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 26:57.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | +1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:56.4 | 54th · 10th on team | 102.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-10-29 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 26:20.5 | 42nd · 4th on team | 100.5 | — | |
| 2022-10-21 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:17.3 | 50th · 8th on team | 104.0 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 25:30.1 | 185th · 8th on team | 103.4 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 24:03 | 109th · 5th on team | 107.0 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:41.9 | 48th · 7th on team | 104.1 | -0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 25:05.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 27:11.8 | 86th · 1st on team | 98.9 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 25:05.3 | 59th · 11th on team | 100.6 | -2.5% | CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Red Rocks Park | 4000m | 16:55.2 | 32nd · 12th on team | 107.6 | -10.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 26:30.6 | 80th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 26:30.6 | 360th · 13th on team | 100.1 | +4.9% | |
| 2021-09-25 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 24:29 | 31st · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Catamount Family Center | 5000m | 23:59.9 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 24:40.2 | 71st · 9th on team | 106.4 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 24:39.7 | 72nd · 7th on team | 105.4 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:17.5 | 51st · 10th on team | 110.8 | -0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 23:15.8 | 68th · 9th on team | 107.3 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | CVU High School | 4828m | 23:30 | 47th · 10th on team | 107.0 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Burlington HS TF Host Meet #3 | 1500m | 6:22.18 | 14th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2023-05-22 | Burlington HS TF Host Meet #3 | 800m | 3:10.79 | 21st · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-19 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #3 | 800m | 3:02.85 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 800m | 3:06.24 | 49th · 4th on team | 98.6 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | South Burl. HS Host TF Meet #2 | 800m | 3:07.36 | 24th · 6th on team | 98.2 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Burlington HS Host TF Meet #2 | 1500m | 6:22.77 | 18th · 5th on team | 98.5 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | CVU Host TF Meet #3 | 800m | 2:57.86 | 19th · 4th on team | 103.6 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | 9th & 10th Grade Meet @ Essex HS | 800m | 3:03.32 | 15th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-09 | MMU Track Home #4 | 1500m | 6:27.37 | 11th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Twilight TF Meet @ South Burlington HS | 800m | 3:00.39 | 20th · 4th on team | 102.4 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | BHS Host TF Meet #3 | 1500m | 6:19.4 | 41st · 9th on team | 100.7 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | South Burl. HS Host TF Meet #1 | 800m | 3:04.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.3 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | BHS Host #3 | 1500m | 5:44.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | CVU Host #3 | 1500m | 5:45.14 | 21st · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-19 | First Year Meet Hosted by Essex HS | 1500m | 5:45.57 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | South Burlington HS TF Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:47.66 | 16th · 6th on team | 110.0 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | South Burlington HS TF Meet #2 | 800m | 2:54.44 | 13th · 6th on team | 106.0 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | South Burlington HS TF Meet #1 | 1500m | 6:00.08 | 10th · 5th on team | 106.5 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | BHS Host #1 | 800m | 2:58.05 | 16th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | SBHS Distance Meet | 1500m | 6:05.6 | 17th · 7th on team | 104.7 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |