Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:58.9 | 46th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 24:46.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 23:55.4 | 33rd · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:04.3 | 21st · 10th on team | 113.1 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 24:12.2 | 68th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:57.55 | 65th · 7th on team | 104.1 | +0.038 | |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 27:05.5 | 235th · 11th on team | 101.8 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 24:13.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:12.4 | 58th · 9th on team | 103.4 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:49.23 | 99th · 7th on team | 105.2 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:26.9 | 30th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.038 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:40 | 62nd · 8th on team | 113.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 22:52 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 23:35.7 | 49th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 26:54.2 | 30th · 9th on team | 103.9 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 29:51.7 | 187th · 10th on team | 93.1 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 24:28.3 | 35th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 24:56.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 26:18.93 | 135th · 9th on team | 102.1 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-13 | Riverside Elementary School | 3200m | 17:43.65 | 8th · 8th on team | 97.8 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:10.4 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 24:19.9 | 66th · 8th on team | 110.2 | +0.037 | |
| 2023-10-12 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 24:01 | 41st · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 24:30.4 | 20th · 9th on team | 109.5 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 27:48 | 21st · 8th on team | 100.1 | +0.066 | |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 23:41.1 | 43rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 25:59.3 | 20th · 9th on team | 103.3 | +0.037 | |
| 2023-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:59.9 | 228th · 8th on team | 108.9 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | KRESA | 5000m | 24:19 | 22nd · 8th on team | 114.6 | +0.073 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:20.3 | 151st · 7th on team | 113.7 | +0.061 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 23:44.5 | 38th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 25:16.8 | 46th · 7th on team | 108.5 | +0.066 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:13.5 | 53rd · 4th on team | 95.4 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 26:11.9 | 153rd · 9th on team | 103.3 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:54.5 | 51st · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:02.2 | 31st · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 25:17.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 25:39.3 | 37th · 11th on team | 103.7 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | KRESA | 5000m | 26:57 | 27th · 9th on team | 104.0 | +0.073 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 26:10.2 | 77th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 27:24.3 | 32nd · 14th on team | 98.8 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 27:35.2 | 35th · 13th on team | 100.4 | +0.066 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 28:11.8 | 75th · 4th on team | 96.5 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 36:25.3 | 84th · 8th on team | — | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 31:40.8 | 233rd · 8th on team | 86.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 18:45.6 | 54th · 7th on team | 106.8 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 18:37.6 | 107th · 12th on team | 107.4 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Riverside Elementary School | 3200m | 18:17.2 | 54th · 14th on team | 112.1 | +0.086 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 19:32.5 | 46th · 14th on team | 105.2 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3000m | 18:12.2 | 23rd · 4th on team | 96.6 | +0.097 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 21:02.1 | 55th · 12th on team | 98.7 | +0.086 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Comstock High School | 3200m | 18:48.2 | 26th · 7th on team | 107.0 | +0.085 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 21:25 | 41st · 13th on team | 96.7 | +0.132 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 14:34.9 | 94th · 9th on team | 109.7 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 19:16.3 | 58th · 11th on team | 103.9 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-16 | Sturgis Middle School | 3200m | 18:40.1 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.054 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 20:59.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +0.059 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 22:19 | 35th · 9th on team | 91.4 | +0.086 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Riverside Elementary School | 3200m | 21:23.5 | 27th · 12th on team | 93.5 | +0.086 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Springbrook Golf Course | 3218m | 23:23.2 | 25th · 10th on team | 94.1 | +0.147 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-06 | Gull Lake JV Invite | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Gull Lake JV Invite | 800m | 3:14.55 | 16th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Gull Lake JV Invite | 1600m | 7:07.24 | 13th · 4th on team | 96.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Battle Creek Central @Lakeview | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Battle Creek Central @Lakeview | 1600m | 7:21.79 | 5th · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Battle Creek Central @Lakeview | 800m | 3:13.86 | 5th · 4th on team | 95.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Kalamazoo Central @ Lakeview | pv | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Kalamazoo Central @ Lakeview | 1600m | 6:47.18 | 8th · 6th on team | 100.3 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Kalamazoo Central @ Lakeview | 800m | 3:15.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 93.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-18 | HUSKIE Invitational (EQ Approved) | pv | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | pv | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | 1600m | 7:06.51 | 12th · 6th on team | 97.2 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | 3200m | 15:20.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 97.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Gull Lake Invitational | 800m | 3:05.43 | 27th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | pv | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | 1600m | 7:34.78 | 16th · 2nd on team | 90.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | 800m | 3:16.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | 94.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | BCC and Kalamazoo Central at BC Lakeview | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-24 | BCC and Kalamazoo Central at BC Lakeview | 1600m | 7:01.24 | 8th · 5th on team | 97.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | BCC and Kalamazoo Central at BC Lakeview | 800m | 3:24.05 | 7th · 4th on team | 90.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-21 | All City Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Lakeview @ Portage Central | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Lakeview @ Portage Central | 1600m | 7:34.26 | 10th · 6th on team | 91.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Lakeview @ Portage Central | 800m | 3:17.91 | 13th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | KAMSL LMS v Maple St and Gull Lake @LMS | 800m | 3:23.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-17 | KAMSL LMS v Maple St and Gull Lake @LMS | 200m | 38.82 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-05-09 | KAMSL LMS v Millwod MS @LMS | 400m | 1:35.14 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Lakeview MS Invitational @ LMS | 800m | 3:21.47 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Portage Central MS Quad | 800m | 3:32.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | KAMSL Duo: LMS vs Vicksburg | 200m | 41.64 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-20 | KAMSL Duo: LMS vs Vicksburg | 800m | 3:38.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | KAMSL MEET BCC, MATT @ GL | 800m | 3:50.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | 87.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | KAMSL: Lakeview MS, Portage West MS @ Portage Central MS | 400m | 1:38.11 | 14th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-29 | KAMSL Tri: LMS vs Portage North vs Portage West | 200m | 42.14 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-29 | KAMSL Tri: LMS vs Portage North vs Portage West | 400m | 1:36.14 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-29 | KAMSL Tri: LMS vs Portage North vs Portage West | 100m | 17.14 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | KAMSL duo: LMS vs Mattawan | 400m | 1:30.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | KAMSL duo: LMS vs Mattawan | 100m | 17.44 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | KAMSL duo: LMS vs Mattawan | 200m | 37.84 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |