Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:13 | 67th · 5th on team | 118.4 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 17:30.5 | 21st · 5th on team | 118.2 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 17:46 | 59th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:43.5 | 59th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +3.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 18:27 | 25th · 4th on team | 118.7 | +4.1% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 19:04 | 17th · 5th on team | 115.0 | — | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 17:03.2 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 18:11 | 21st · 4th on team | 114.2 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Boyce Park | 5000m | 19:58.8 | 18th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +8.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | LCU Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:57.2 | 71st · 8th on team | 112.5 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:13.8 | 159th · 7th on team | 115.0 | +3.6% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 19:45.3 | 46th · 7th on team | 112.5 | +4.1% | |
| 2021-10-21 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 19:37 | 28th · 7th on team | 113.4 | — | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 18:17 | 17th · 5th on team | 115.6 | -2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Boyce Park | 5000m | 20:22 | 26th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +8.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 19:32.9 | 38th · 8th on team | 108.7 | -2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Knoch HS | 5000m | 19:07 | 20th · 8th on team | 114.3 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 20:11.7 | 43rd · 8th on team | 103.7 | -2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-03 | TSTCA Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:32.71 | 39th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.54 | 45th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | WPIAL Playoff @ Shenango HS | 3200m | 11:12.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | City of Hermitage Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.76 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | ECA, Sewickley Academy, & Quaker Valley @ Riverview | 1600m | 5:06.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | ECA, Sewickley Academy, & Quaker Valley @ Riverview | 800m | 2:17.48 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bedford Giant Eagle Invitational | 800m | 2:14.24 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | WPIAL Team Playoff at GCC | 200m | 25.96 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | WPIAL Team Playoff at GCC | 100m | 12.72 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | City of Hermitage Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.64 | 29th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Bedford Giant Eagle Invitational | 400m | 58.99 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-06 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | 1600m | 5:26.88 | 26th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | TSTCA Meet #4 | 800m | 2:25 | 33rd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |