Dylan McCallister
Reading (MI) · 11 · MI D4 · Compare head to head
Athlete rating
113.7
2025 XC season
Races
44
Seasons
6
2020 — 2025
RankedNation #38739·MI #3271·MI D4 #507·Team #5
?
Training paces
& VO2max →
critical speed
6:38/mi, fitted from
8 races in 2021
Cross Country
2025 XC
107.1
Reading (MI) · Grade 11
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2025-10-24 |
Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL
|
5000m |
19:49 |
36th
· 1st on team |
109.5 |
+0.038 |
CSR
|
| 2025-10-14 |
Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School
|
5000m |
19:36.5 |
21st
· 1st on team |
110.9 |
+0.034 |
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2025-10-07 |
Concord HS
|
5000m |
19:57.3 |
23rd
· 1st on team |
112.1 |
+0.071 |
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2025-10-04 |
Hudson HS
|
5000m |
20:49.7 |
44th
· 1st on team |
105.1 |
+0.042 |
CSR
|
| 2025-09-23 |
Stockbridge MS/HS
|
5000m |
20:33.5 |
23rd
· 1st on team |
104.4 |
+0.021 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2025-09-20 |
Pittsford Area Schools
|
5000m |
20:01.3 |
20th
· 1st on team |
113.0 |
+0.074 |
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2025-09-09 |
Leslie CC Course
|
5000m |
20:25.7 |
33rd
· 1st on team |
107.2 |
+0.048 |
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2025-09-06 |
Homer HS
|
5000m |
20:49.26 |
38th
· 1st on team |
104.5 |
+0.041 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2025-09-03 |
Springport HS
|
5000m |
20:27.2 |
26th
· 1st on team |
109.4 |
+0.068 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2025-08-27 |
Concord HS
|
5000m |
21:54.9 |
37th
· 1st on team |
102.4 |
+0.071 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2025-08-20 |
Pittsford Area Schools
|
5000m |
22:16 |
11th
· 1st on team |
99.6 |
+0.074 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2024 XC
110.5
Reading (MI) · Grade 10
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2024-11-02 |
Michigan International Speedway (MIS)
|
5000m |
18:12.4 |
121st
· 1st on team |
117.3 |
+0.022 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2024-10-25 |
Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL
|
5000m |
18:47.5 |
18th
· 1st on team |
115.4 |
+0.038 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2024-10-22 |
Bronson HS
|
5000m |
19:23.4 |
15th
· 1st on team |
114.1 |
+0.052 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2024-10-15 |
Springport HS
|
5000m |
19:36.5 |
18th
· 1st on team |
112.9 |
+0.068 |
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2024-10-05 |
Hudson HS
|
5000m |
19:49.1 |
43rd
· 1st on team |
110.6 |
+0.042 |
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2024-09-21 |
Pittsford Area Schools
|
5000m |
20:35.1 |
12th
· 1st on team |
110.6 |
+0.074 |
CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2024-09-04 |
Springport HS
|
5000m |
22:01.8 |
28th
· 1st on team |
102.6 |
+0.068 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2024-08-28 |
Concord HS
|
5000m |
22:32.3 |
59th
· 1st on team |
100.9 |
+0.071 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2023 XC
109.8
Reading (MI) · Grade 9
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2023-10-27 |
Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL
|
5000m |
20:09.8 |
29th
· 2nd on team |
110.3 |
+0.038 |
CR
CSR
|
| 2023-10-17 |
Quincy High School
|
5000m |
19:28.7 |
17th
· 3rd on team |
112.9 |
+0.042 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2023-10-10 |
Concord HS
|
5000m |
20:30.6 |
21st
· 3rd on team |
110.3 |
+0.071 |
CR
CSR
|
| 2023-10-07 |
Hudson HS
|
5000m |
19:54.5 |
55th
· 2nd on team |
110.4 |
+0.042 |
CR
CSR
|
| 2023-10-03 |
Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School
|
5000m |
20:59.5 |
20th
· 3rd on team |
105.3 |
+0.034 |
CR
CSR
|
| 2023-09-26 |
Kimball Camp
|
5000m |
20:50.5 |
19th
· 3rd on team |
107.7 |
+0.066 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2023-09-23 |
Pittsford Area Schools
|
5000m |
28:04 |
38th
· 3rd on team |
— |
+0.074 |
CR
CSR
|
| 2023-09-16 |
Mendon Cross Country Course
|
5000m |
20:20.9 |
20th
· 2nd on team |
110.3 |
+0.073 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2023-09-12 |
Leslie HS
|
5000m |
19:44.3 |
35th
· 3rd on team |
114.0 |
+0.074 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2023-09-06 |
Springport HS
|
5000m |
20:41.8 |
21st
· 2nd on team |
107.4 |
+0.068 |
PR
CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2023-08-30 |
Concord HS
|
5000m |
24:31.7 |
98th
· 3rd on team |
— |
+0.071 |
PR
CR
SR
CSR
|
2021 XC
—
Reading (MI) · Grade 7
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2021-09-11 |
Homer HS
|
3200m |
13:43.3 |
5th
· 1st on team |
— |
+0.035 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
2020 XC
104.8
Reading (MI) · Grade 6
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2020-10-05 |
Jonesville High School
|
3200m |
14:39.3 |
6th
· 2nd on team |
114.8 |
+0.021 |
PR
★CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2020-09-29 |
Bronson HS
|
3218m |
15:40.1 |
2nd
· 1st on team |
112.7 |
+0.054 |
★PR
★CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2020-09-24 |
Kimball Camp
|
2500m |
15:35.9 |
9th
· 2nd on team |
83.2 |
— |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Quincy High School
|
3218m |
17:15.8 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
102.0 |
+0.045 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2020-09-17 |
Concord HS
|
3218m |
16:03.7 |
5th
· 1st on team |
111.4 |
+0.065 |
PR
★CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|