Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Leonardville Golf Club | 5000m | 19:26.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Shawnee North Community Center | 5000m | 18:35.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 18:38.2 | 45th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.024 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Hiawatha Country Club | 5000m | 19:28 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Banner Creek Reservoir | 5000m | 19:55 | 18th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 19:31.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Sabetha Golf Club | 5000m | 19:28.6 | 38th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Hoyt City Park | 5000m | 19:12.2 | 19th · 5th on team | 109.6 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Leonardville Golf Club | 5000m | 22:42.9 | 68th · 5th on team | — | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Sabetha Golf Club | 5000m | 19:39.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 19:33.4 | 109th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Hiawatha Country Club | 5000m | 20:41.5 | 25th · 5th on team | 105.1 | +0.036 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Banner Creek Reservoir | 5000m | 20:44 | 21st · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 21:05.9 | 28th · 5th on team | 102.6 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Leonardville Golf Club | 5000m | 20:01.5 | 41st · 6th on team | 106.4 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Leonardville Golf Club | 5000m | 21:18 | 41st · 8th on team | 101.3 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Wild Horse Trails at Perry State Park | 5000m | 24:26.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.095 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-27 | Lake Perry, Kansas | 2414m | 13:11.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 86.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Big 7 League Meet | 800m | 2:22.73 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Nemaha Central Var/JV Invitational | 800m | 2:21.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | BIG 7 Quad- Holton | 1600m | 5:20.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | BIG 7 Quad- Holton | 800m | 2:25.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Abilene HS Invite | 800m | 2:26.77 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Jackson Heights HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Big 7 League Quad - Nemaha Central | 400m | 1:02.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Big 7 League Quad - Nemaha Central | 1600m | 5:24.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Royal Valley April Invitational | 800m | 2:26.22 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Big 7 Middle School League Meet | 3200m | 13:23.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Big 7 Middle School League Meet | 800m | 3:16.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 93.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-18 | RVMS Track Quad | 800m | 2:46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | RVMS Track Quad | 1600m | 6:11.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | April 2 @ Shawnee Heights with RV, ANT, EIS, JC & Ft. Riley | 800m | 3:06.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | April 2 @ Shawnee Heights with RV, ANT, EIS, JC & Ft. Riley | 1600m | 6:38.67 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |