Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-17 | Fort Vancouver National Historic Site | 8000m | 27:51.5 | 268th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Hickory Farms Golf Course | 8000m | 26:58 | 15th · 5th on team | 113.4 | -0.079 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 26:24.5 | 94th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.151 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Montana State University Billings | 8000m | 26:39.8 | 51st · 6th on team | 109.4 | -0.121 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Central Park | 8000m | 26:17.6 | 88th · 6th on team | 105.3 | -0.173 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 8000m | 27:29.9 | 23rd · 6th on team | 107.8 | -0.107 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 8000m | 29:32.6 | 32nd · 10th on team | 102.2 | -0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 28:10.6 | 209th · 7th on team | 100.8 | -0.145 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Highland View Golf Course | 8000m | 28:15.9 | 22nd · 8th on team | 108.1 | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 8000m | 29:54.2 | 29th · 7th on team | 100.7 | -0.094 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 8047m | 27:59.4 | 56th · 6th on team | 106.1 | -0.109 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Prairie Farms Golf Course | 8000m | 27:36.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | LCSC - XC course | 8000m | 26:22.2 | 46th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 7000m | 21:55.1 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Beaverhead Golf Course | 7950m | 27:55.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Dyche Field | 5000m | 16:51.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-06 | Prairie Farms Golf Course | 8000m | 27:55.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Beaverhead Golf Course | 8000m | 28:34.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.084 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | 10 Mile Park | 7998m | 28:29.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Prairie Farms Golf Course | 7950m | 30:01.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Grant Park | 1609m | 4:52.9 | 6th · 6th on team | 124.9 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Lents Park | 5000m | 18:00.3 | 39th · 7th on team | 121.9 | +0.036 | |
| 2019-10-19 | Lents Park | 5000m | 18:05.2 | 153rd · 6th on team | 123.0 | +0.036 | |
| 2019-10-08 | Fernhill Park | 5000m | 17:50.8 | 37th · 7th on team | 123.7 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Grant Park | 5000m | 17:56.6 | 15th · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 18:11.1 | 179th · 6th on team | 119.9 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:05.9 | 120th · 6th on team | 123.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Lents Park | 5000m | 17:23.4 | 28th · 7th on team | 126.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 18:41.3 | 53rd · 5th on team | 126.2 | +0.121 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 10:02.8 | 45th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:56 | 187th · 8th on team | 110.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Corban University | 5000m | 20:00.4 | 41st · 7th on team | 111.4 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Fernhill Park | 5000m | 18:46.2 | 48th · 9th on team | 116.9 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Lents Park | 5000m | 19:29.8 | 25th · 10th on team | 112.8 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 19:19.9 | 43rd · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 20:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 19:34.7 | 77th · 6th on team | 112.5 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Gabriel Park | 5000m | 20:24.9 | 28th · 8th on team | 115.2 | +0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 58th · 5th on team | 116.0 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Fernhill Park | 5000m | 19:23.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 20:23.6 | 94th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.121 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 10:50.1 | 74th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-25 | Fernhill Park | 5000m | 19:46.4 | 68th · 15th on team | 111.3 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Lents Park | 5000m | 21:07.4 | 47th · 15th on team | 103.9 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 102nd · 12th on team | 108.5 | +0.047 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Gabriel Park | 5000m | 21:43.8 | 43rd · 13th on team | 108.1 | +0.099 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Fernhill Park | 5000m | 20:41.1 | 61st · 15th on team | 105.5 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 27:21.7 | 117th · 6th on team | 88.2 | +0.121 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Oregon City High School | 3000m | 12:41 | 54th · 25th on team | 101.5 | +0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-26 | Fernhill Park | 5000m | 22:20.9 | 141st · 27th on team | 98.9 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Grant Park | 5000m | 21:15.4 | 82nd · 25th on team | 103.6 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Rooster Rock State Park | 5000m | 21:24 | 47th · 14th on team | 105.6 | +0.062 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-06 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 800m | 2:13.84 | 13th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-06 | Frontier Conference T&F Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:14.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Montana Open | 3ksteeple | 11:14.34 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:07.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Whitworth Peace Meet | 3ksteeple | 11:03.61 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Al Manuel Invitational | 1500m | 4:36.67 | 10th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Frontier Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:29.81 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Frontier Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:36.26 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Frontier Conference Championships | 5000m | 17:09.05 | 16th · 7th on team | 98.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Montana Open | 3ksteeple | 10:36.26 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:07.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Carroll Duals | 5000m | 16:30.54 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Al Manuel Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:31.01 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Big Sky Tuner | 3000m | 9:26.42 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.64 | 26th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | 5000m | 16:26.62 | 21st · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Inland Northwest Invitational (Whitworth) | 5000m | 16:34.24 | 7th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Bobcat Challenge | 3000m | 9:59.62 | 26th · 7th on team | 97.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-12-07 | Bobcat Preview | 3000m | 9:59.62 | 26th · 7th on team | 98.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | Frontier Conference Championship | 3ksteeple | 10:27.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Frontier Conference Championship | 1500m | 4:30.14 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Frontier Conference Championship | 10-km | 35:46.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Frontier Conference Championship | 5000m | 16:57.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Whitworth Twilight Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:27.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Twilight Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:27.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open | 1500m | 4:28.22 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Al Manuel Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:30.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Icebreaker Open | 5000m | 16:35.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Stinger Open | 5000m | 16:51.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-02-12 | 2022 Mountain State Games | 5000m | 15:59.77 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | 2022 Mountain State Games | 1mile | 4:34.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Idaho State Stacy Dragila College Invitational | 3000m | 9:20.44 | 28th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | Bobcat Challenge | 1mile | 4:42.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | Bobcat Challenge | 3000m | 9:35.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.010 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-30 | Frontier Conference Championships | 10-km | 33:48.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Frontier Conference Championships | 5000m | 16:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Trudnowski Open | 1500m | 4:13.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Sam Adams Classic | 3ksteeple | 10:03.95 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Whitworth Sam Adams Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:03.95 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open | 5000m | 16:03.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | MSUB/RMC Open | 1500m | 4:21.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-20 | Stinger Open | 1mile | 4:43.16 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Stinger Open | 3000m | 9:46.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:10.23 | 38th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | PSDS - 800m | 800m | 2:11.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-09 | PIL JV Districts | 800m | 2:09.54 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-09 | PIL JV Districts | 800m | 2:11.31 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Roosevelt, Grant @ Cleveland | 1500m | 4:41.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Madison, Wilson @ Grant | 3000m | 10:44.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-04-17 | PIL JV Classic | 800m | 2:12.79 | 10th · 5th on team | 113.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | Benson, Jefferson @ Grant | 800m | 2:18.49 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Cotton Invitational | 3000m | 10:34.93 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-16 | Portland Post Season 3k | 3000m | 10:49.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-05-03 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 | 1500m | 4:47.42 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 | 3000m | 10:35.96 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2018-05-01 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 | 3000m | 10:35.96 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison | 1500m | 5:00.13 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet | 1500m | 4:47.91 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | PIL JV Classic | 1500m | 4:55.16 | 20th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | PIL Franklin, Lincoln @ Grant | 3000m | 11:17.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2018-03-21 | PIL Dual @ Jefferson | 1500m | 5:03.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Cotton Invitational | 1500m | 5:04.29 | 40th · 12th on team | 103.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison | 3000m | 11:04.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Cleveland, Jefferson @ Grant | 800m | 2:24.7 | 8th · 6th on team | 103.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-22 | Grant, Roosevelt @ Wilson | 1500m | 5:27.51 | 12th · 5th on team | 96.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Eastside Icebreaker | 1500m | 5:27.54 | 34th · 11th on team | 95.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |