Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 21:56.6 | 68th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Jeff Davis Middle School | 5000m | 21:38.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +1.0% | |
| 2023-09-21 | Toombs County High School | 5000m | 21:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Jeff Davis Middle School | 5000m | 20:51 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Great Dunes Golf Course | 5000m | 21:24 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-06 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 23:49 | 64th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Greenbrier High School | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +3.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Toombs County High School | 5000m | 22:15.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.1% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Great Dunes Golf Course | 5000m | 22:17 | 24th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +1.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-18 | Wayne County High School | 5000m | 22:24 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 23:27.1 | 112th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Coffee County High School | 5000m | 21:50.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Tiftarea Academy | 5000m | 23:36.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Wayne County High School | 5000m | 22:03.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -1.3% | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Wayne County High School | 5000m | 22:16 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -1.3% | RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Jeff Davis Middle School | 5000m | 22:39 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Wayne County High School | 5000m | 22:04.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Coffee County High School | 5000m | 22:24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -3.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 23:46 | 104th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-29 | Wayne County High School | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2020-10-15 | Wayne County High School | 5000m | 22:02.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Wayne County High School | 5000m | 22:21.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Jeff Davis Middle School | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Tiftarea Academy | 5000m | 24:24.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | +4.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | GHSA 5A Sectional A | 1600m | 6:02.47 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-20 | GHSA 5A - Region 1 | 3200m | 12:27.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | GHSA 5A - Region 1 | 1600m | 5:42.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Wildcat Invitational | 3200m | 12:35.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:46.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:32.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:39.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Swamp Relays | 1600m | 5:46.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Swamp Relays | 3200m | 12:32.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Swamp Relays | 800m | 2:39.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | GHSA State Championships 2A & 5A | 3200m | 13:42.88 | 16th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-07 | GHSA 5A Sectional A - Regions 1,2,3,4 | 3200m | 12:50.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | GHSA 5A Sectional A - Regions 1,2,3,4 | 1600m | 6:00.03 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-26 | GHSA Region 1-AAAAA Championship | 1600m | 6:17.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-26 | GHSA Region 1-AAAAA Championship | 1600m | 6:17.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-26 | GHSA Region 1-AAAAA Championship | 3200m | 13:18.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-26 | GHSA Region 1-AAAAA Championship | 3200m | 13:18.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-03-29 | WARE COUNTY HS FAT Meet 6 | 3200m | 13:15.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | WARE COUNTY HS FAT Meet 6 | 1600m | 6:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Smasher Breeze Invitational | 3200m | 13:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Smasher Breeze Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Swamp Relays | 3200m | 13:32.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Swamp Relays | 800m | 3:01.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Swamp Relays | 1600m | 6:13.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | GHSA Class 5A Region 1 | 800m | 2:59.19 | 17th · 5th on team | 102.7 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | GHSA Class 5A Region 1 | 1600m | 6:51.57 | 9th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | GHSA Class 5A Region 1 | 3200m | 14:50.43 | 7th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.6% | PR SR |