Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:42.8 | 33rd · 10th on team | 104.2 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:06.68 | 96th · 18th on team | 99.2 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-10-11 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:05.27 | 47th · 7th on team | 106.0 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 19:35 | 140th · 12th on team | 103.5 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:20.35 | 79th · 13th on team | 100.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:56.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:06.5 | 45th · 5th on team | 101.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:57 | 23rd · 6th on team | 101.9 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 82nd · 16th on team | 98.5 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:16.22 | 39th · 7th on team | 99.0 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:36.7 | 36th · 13th on team | 100.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:42.9 | 120th · 22nd on team | 97.9 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 112th · 10th on team | 99.4 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:15.5 | 126th · 24th on team | 92.3 | -0.002 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 20:36 | 71st · 7th on team | 97.1 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:50.3 | 51st · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:49.1 | 114th · 22nd on team | 94.1 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 22:20.5 | 101st · 13th on team | 92.0 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 21:58.2 | 73rd · 17th on team | 93.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 21:23.2 | 50th · 8th on team | 94.7 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:54.2 | 275th · 8th on team | 105.1 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:36.9 | 144th · 11th on team | 90.0 | -0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Unity Christian High School | 3218m | 15:12.3 | 34th · 14th on team | 104.2 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 3200m | 14:50.5 | 74th · 12th on team | 103.8 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 11:13.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 14:59.5 | 47th · 12th on team | 101.9 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 19:37.1 | 211th · 35th on team | 78.2 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3218m | 15:04.4 | 48th · 11th on team | 103.3 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:05.1 | 322nd · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:12.6 | 56th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 15:17.9 | 106th · 11th on team | 99.8 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 11:22.4 | 20th · 7th on team | 102.8 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 14:49 | 52nd · 13th on team | 105.2 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3218m | 16:12 | 105th · 13th on team | 97.5 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3218m | 16:54 | 25th · 20th on team | 94.7 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 16:47.8 | 174th · 19th on team | 94.1 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Riverside Park | 3218m | 15:35.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 15:10.1 | 62nd · 15th on team | 104.4 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 1600m | 6:52.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:57.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Rockford Christian School | 3218m | 15:08.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3218m | 15:10.1 | 33rd · 20th on team | 114.7 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Riverside Park | 3218m | 16:03.7 | 9th · 6th on team | 108.5 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:48.9 | 41st · 28th on team | 76.7 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | OK White JV Conference Meet at FHE | 800m | 2:31.72 | 12th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-11 | OK White JV Conference Meet at FHE | 1600m | 5:25.64 | 23rd · 7th on team | 104.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | GR Christian, FHN at FHC HS | 800m | 2:28.82 | 21st · 8th on team | 102.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | GR Christian, FHN at FHC HS | 1600m | 5:27.96 | 22nd · 9th on team | 104.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Ottawa Hills and CC at GR Christian | 1600m | 5:36.99 | 20th · 8th on team | 100.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Ottawa Hills and CC at GR Christian | 800m | 2:36.21 | 21st · 10th on team | 97.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-22 | GR Christian at FHE HS | 1600m | 5:41.18 | 12th · 7th on team | 99.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | GR Christian at FHE HS | 800m | 2:34.3 | 12th · 6th on team | 98.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | EGR at GR Christian | 1600m | 5:52.47 | 22nd · 10th on team | 96.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | EGR at GR Christian | 800m | 2:40.2 | 15th · 6th on team | 94.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-06 | Ottawa Hills/GR Catholic Central/GR Christian Double Dual | 800m | 2:49.77 | 30th · 10th on team | 88.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Ottawa Hills/GR Catholic Central/GR Christian Double Dual | 1600m | 6:03.19 | 37th · 18th on team | 91.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-03 | EGR Classic | 1600m | 6:00.71 | 16th · 4th on team | 93.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-22 | GR Christian at EGR | 1600m | 5:56.18 | 23rd · 9th on team | 94.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | GR Christian at EGR | 800m | 2:51.27 | 16th · 8th on team | 88.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | FHN and FHC at GR Christian | 1600m | 6:05.61 | 32nd · 14th on team | 93.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Friendly Tri at GR Christian | 1600m | 6:15.2 | 32nd · 17th on team | 90.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | GRACEAC Junior #4 | lj | 9-08.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-22 | GRACEAC Junior #4 | 800m | 2:56.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.019 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | GRACEAC Junior #3 | lj | 8-08.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-13 | GRACEAC Junior #3 | 800m | 3:00.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | GRACEAC Junior #2 | lj | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-07 | GRACEAC Junior #2 | 800m | 3:06.55 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | GRACEAC Junior #1 | lj | 8-10.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-30 | GRACEAC Junior #1 | 1600m | 6:56.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |