Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Oaklawn Park Race Track | 5000m | 18:08.7 | 89th · 5th on team | 117.3 | -0.5% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Rogers High School | 5000m | 18:51.7 | 83rd · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oaklawn Park Race Track | 5000m | 18:40.8 | 108th · 7th on team | 113.5 | -0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Springdale High School | 5000m | 18:09 | 35th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 17:57.5 | 97th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:17.4 | 76th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Elkins | 5000m | 19:29.5 | 41st · 4th on team | 107.4 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | Rogers High School | 5000m | 22:00.1 | 131st · 15th on team | 97.4 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Oaklawn Park Race Track | 5000m | 19:50.8 | 147th · 9th on team | 107.4 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Springdale High School | 5000m | 20:11.2 | 91st · 8th on team | 105.1 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Berryville HS | 5000m | 20:15.2 | 27th · 8th on team | 106.8 | +1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Missouri Southern | 3000m | 13:27.1 | 58th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Elkins | 5000m | 21:09.3 | 75th · 8th on team | 99.8 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Shiloh Christian HS | 5000m | 21:43.3 | 82nd · 9th on team | 98.8 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Van Buren High School | 5000m | 21:39.8 | 158th · 16th on team | 98.8 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Springdale High School | 5000m | 21:27.4 | 69th · 14th on team | 98.4 | -1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Berryville HS | 5000m | 21:55.5 | 28th · 15th on team | 99.1 | +1.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Elkins | 5000m | 21:12.1 | 88th · 14th on team | 98.9 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | 6A West Sr Conference | 3200m | 11:41.67 | 31st · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Van Buren Pointer Relays | 3200m | 11:30.36 | 15th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Fayetteville Bulldog Relays | 3200m | 11:51.65 | 24th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Arkansas Indoor HS Championships | 800m | 2:18.88 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Oklahoma HS Indoor #2 | 800m | 2:27.34 | 73rd · 5th on team | 102.7 | -1.1% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Oklahoma HS Indoor #2 | 1mile | 5:31.49 | 132nd · 5th on team | 102.2 | -1.1% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Prentice Gudgen Invitational | 1mile | 5:15.96 | 84th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Prentice Gudgen Invitational | 800m | 2:16.58 | 70th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | 6A West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:14.04 | 31st · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Bentonville Tiger Relays | shot | 33-02.25 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-03-17 | Bentonville Tiger Relays | 1600m | 5:49.79 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 97.1 | +0.5% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Springdale Schools Invitational | shot | 33-00.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Springdale Schools Invitational | discus | 78-09 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Springdale Schools Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.91 | 35th · 6th on team | 100.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:29.83 | 60th · 8th on team | 101.1 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:45.42 | 76th · 6th on team | 98.4 | — | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-13 | Y Timing HS Running Festival | 1600m | 5:44.41 | 32nd · 5th on team | 99.1 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Y Timing HS Running Festival | 800m | 2:32.34 | 28th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Springdale Schools Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.87 | 26th · 5th on team | 96.9 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |