Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 18:43 | 91st · 7th on team | 115.5 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 17:18.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +2.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 17:44 | 114th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 19:08.6 | 52nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | +1.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:52 | 111th · 4th on team | 118.5 | +4.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 18:21.4 | 59th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:07.1 | 95th · 6th on team | 113.1 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Round Valley | 4828m | 18:48.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 19:06.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +4.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 19:53 | 10th · 6th on team | 106.1 | +2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Soldier Hollow | 4828m | 21:42.3 | 233rd · 15th on team | 103.3 | +8.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-08 | Taylorsville Invitational | 3200m | 11:15.36 | 46th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +2.4% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.02 | 184th · 9th on team | 110.8 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.81 | 115th · 6th on team | 111.4 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Early Bird Invite @ Mtn View | 800m | 2:20.49 | 52nd · 7th on team | 110.0 | +2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Early Bird Invite @ Mtn View | 1600m | 5:07.9 | 79th · 8th on team | 111.8 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-18 | Early Bird Invitational | 800m | 2:25.47 | 64th · 4th on team | 106.8 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-28 | Region VI JV Championships | 1600m | 5:22.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | Region VI JV Championships | 800m | 2:26.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-17 | Cottonwood, Skyline @ Hillcrest | 800m | 2:28.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Cottonwood, Skyline @ Hillcrest | 400m | 1:03.94 | 10th · 7th on team | — | +3.5% | ★PR SR |